Natividade-TO

Resultado dos candidatos a Prefeito, vice-prefeito e Vereador 2020 de Natividade-TO

PREFEITO: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 20:19:07

DR THIAGO
PP - PP / PTB / CIDADANIA - 11
DR THIAGO
VOTOS: 2,050
40,00%
Eleito
MARTINHA RODRIGUES
PSL - DEM / REPUBLICANOS / PSC / PSL - 17
MARTINHA RODRIGUES
VOTOS: 1,394
27,00%
Não eleito
PROF HÉLIO
MDB - 15
PROF HÉLIO
VOTOS: 889
17,00%
Não eleito
IVANZINHO
PSD - 55
IVANZINHO
VOTOS: 422
8,00%
Não eleito
NETO BRASIL RURAL
DC - DC / PROS - 27
NETO BRASIL RURAL
VOTOS: 181
3,00%
Não eleito
DR ROMEU CORDEIRO DO PT
PT - 13
DR ROMEU CORDEIRO DO PT
VOTOS: 130
2,00%
Não eleito

VEREADOR: Última atualização: 14/01/2021 as 11:45:08

BAIANINHO
PP - 11555
BAIANINHO
VOTOS: 251
Eleito
TIQUIM JR
PP - 11111
TIQUIM JR
VOTOS: 205
Eleito
NETO BELÉM
PTB - 14333
NETO BELÉM
VOTOS: 165
Eleito
JOACIR DA SEMENTE
PTB - 14123
JOACIR DA SEMENTE
VOTOS: 156
Eleito
JOAQUIN LINO SUARTTE
MDB - 15555
JOAQUIN LINO SUARTTE
VOTOS: 155
Eleito
WESTER
PP - 11777
WESTER
VOTOS: 147
Eleito
MARQUIM
CIDADANIA - 23444
MARQUIM
VOTOS: 147
Eleito
CILENE DE MIGUEL
PP - 11222
CILENE DE MIGUEL
VOTOS: 145
Eleito
THAIS ENFERMEIRA
DEM - 25123
THAIS ENFERMEIRA
VOTOS: 123
Eleito
DARLEY DE PAIVA
PTB - 14456
DARLEY DE PAIVA
VOTOS: 130
Suplente
NOEL DA JACUBINHA
CIDADANIA - 23100
NOEL DA JACUBINHA
VOTOS: 124
Suplente
PATRIÇÃO DO GÁS
CIDADANIA - 23222
PATRIÇÃO DO GÁS
VOTOS: 121
Suplente
JOSÉ FISCAL
PP - 11444
JOSÉ FISCAL
VOTOS: 119
Suplente
RAIMUNDÃO DO PRÍNCIPE
PTB - 14112
RAIMUNDÃO DO PRÍNCIPE
VOTOS: 111
Suplente
TADEU BORGES
PP - 11123
TADEU BORGES
VOTOS: 101
Suplente
GLAUZIA DO RG
PTB - 14723
GLAUZIA DO RG
VOTOS: 100
Suplente
EDNON DO PRÍNCIPE
PP - 11333
EDNON DO PRÍNCIPE
VOTOS: 95
Suplente
JADER ROCHA
CIDADANIA - 23456
JADER ROCHA
VOTOS: 93
Suplente
JOSÉ RICARDO PINTO
MDB - 15111
JOSÉ RICARDO PINTO
VOTOS: 87
Suplente
PRETINHA DE CLIDENOR
PTB - 14245
PRETINHA DE CLIDENOR
VOTOS: 76
Suplente
PEDRINHO NUNES
MDB - 15123
PEDRINHO NUNES
VOTOS: 74
Suplente
IVONETE DA ELETROLAR
PP - 11100
IVONETE DA ELETROLAR
VOTOS: 69
Suplente
ADILSON DECO
DEM - 25025
ADILSON DECO
VOTOS: 69
Suplente
SOM SABORELE
MDB - 15000
SOM SABORELE
VOTOS: 65
Suplente
GESSE
PP - 11234
GESSE
VOTOS: 62
Suplente
ORLANDO PÓVOA
DEM - 25111
ORLANDO PÓVOA
VOTOS: 61
Suplente
JARBAS VITOR
DEM - 25456
JARBAS VITOR
VOTOS: 60
Suplente
BERNARDINO
PP - 11000
BERNARDINO
VOTOS: 49
Suplente
DETE DO ARTESANATO
DEM - 25172
DETE DO ARTESANATO
VOTOS: 46
Suplente
ENFERMEIRO LUCAS NUNES
MDB - 15115
ENFERMEIRO LUCAS NUNES
VOTOS: 44
Suplente
JOANA JOVEM
PP - 11145
JOANA JOVEM
VOTOS: 42
Suplente
PEDRINHO DA LIMPEZA
DEM - 25122
PEDRINHO DA LIMPEZA
VOTOS: 36
Suplente
ARISTON CARDOSO
CIDADANIA - 23777
ARISTON CARDOSO
VOTOS: 35
Suplente
JOÃO DO SOM
DEM - 25222
JOÃO DO SOM
VOTOS: 33
Suplente
EDSON CALDEIRA
DEM - 25000
EDSON CALDEIRA
VOTOS: 32
Suplente
EZINHA
DEM - 25333
EZINHA
VOTOS: 30
Suplente
EDILZA
PP - 11456
EDILZA
VOTOS: 30
Suplente
MILTON DO TAXI
DEM - 25444
MILTON DO TAXI
VOTOS: 29
Suplente
LORÃO PEDREIRO
CIDADANIA - 23223
LORÃO PEDREIRO
VOTOS: 29
Suplente
BAIANO
DEM - 25125
BAIANO
VOTOS: 28
Suplente
HERLES MECÂNICO
PTB - 14555
HERLES MECÂNICO
VOTOS: 26
Suplente
CHICÃO
CIDADANIA - 23123
CHICÃO
VOTOS: 26
Suplente
JUAREZ DA SAÚDE
MDB - 15888
JUAREZ DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 18
Suplente
ALOÍSIO
DEM - 25555
ALOÍSIO
VOTOS: 18
Suplente
NEUZINHA
CIDADANIA - 23333
NEUZINHA
VOTOS: 17
Suplente
ERICA DA JACUBA
PTB - 14203
ERICA DA JACUBA
VOTOS: 15
Suplente
TIA NIVIA
CIDADANIA - 23033
TIA NIVIA
VOTOS: 7
Suplente
MARIA RITA DOS SANTOS
MDB - 15321
MARIA RITA DOS SANTOS
VOTOS: 7
Suplente
ELIANNE RIBEIRO
CIDADANIA - 23111
ELIANNE RIBEIRO
VOTOS: 7
Suplente
ALDENORA NUNES
MDB - 15500
ALDENORA NUNES
VOTOS: 7
Suplente
VALDECI LIMA
MDB - 15223
VALDECI LIMA
VOTOS: 6
Suplente
PATRICIA DE ADÃO
CIDADANIA - 23888
PATRICIA DE ADÃO
VOTOS: 6
Suplente
MARLENE CARDOSO
DEM - 25011
MARLENE CARDOSO
VOTOS: 6
Suplente
BIÁ
MDB - 15222
BIÁ
VOTOS: 6
Suplente
GENICLEA GONÇALVES
DEM - 25999
GENICLEA GONÇALVES
VOTOS: 5
Suplente
CAMELO
REPUBLICANOS - 10123
CAMELO
VOTOS: 146
Não eleito
JOANA DA SAÚDE
PSC - 20222
JOANA DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 113
Não eleito
DIVINA DA JACUBINHA
PT - 13000
DIVINA DA JACUBINHA
VOTOS: 70
Não eleito
RUBEN BISPO
REPUBLICANOS - 10333
RUBEN BISPO
VOTOS: 69
Não eleito
MARIA DE JESUS
PSC - 20000
MARIA DE JESUS
VOTOS: 64
Não eleito
NEIDE SANTANA
PSC - 20123
NEIDE SANTANA
VOTOS: 53
Não eleito
BIDA
CIDADANIA - 23112
BIDA
VOTOS: 38
Não eleito
MAURILIO TOTO
REPUBLICANOS - 10000
MAURILIO TOTO
VOTOS: 32
Não eleito
GARRINCHA
PSD - 55555
GARRINCHA
VOTOS: 28
Não eleito
SUELY
DC - 27000
SUELY
VOTOS: 25
Não eleito
OSMARINA DA RUSINHA
PSD - 55000
OSMARINA DA RUSINHA
VOTOS: 24
Não eleito
ELIANE DE OLIVEIRA
DC - 27123
ELIANE DE OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 24
Não eleito
LOITA
PSD - 55333
LOITA
VOTOS: 23
Não eleito
TIANA DA JANTINHA
PT - 13213
TIANA DA JANTINHA
VOTOS: 22
Não eleito
JAQUELINE
REPUBLICANOS - 10222
JAQUELINE
VOTOS: 21
Não eleito
SEBASTIAO  TIAO
DC - 27100
SEBASTIAO TIAO
VOTOS: 20
Não eleito
PROFESSOR GLABB
REPUBLICANOS - 10100
PROFESSOR GLABB
VOTOS: 20
Não eleito
IRANI RODRIGUES
PSD - 55989
IRANI RODRIGUES
VOTOS: 20
Não eleito
JOSY DIAS
PT - 13113
JOSY DIAS
VOTOS: 19
Não eleito
SILVA
PSC - 20234
SILVA
VOTOS: 17
Não eleito
PEDRO NETO
PSD - 55123
PEDRO NETO
VOTOS: 17
Não eleito
JOSY DO NOVA ESPERANÇA
PSC - 20333
JOSY DO NOVA ESPERANÇA
VOTOS: 17
Não eleito
RIBAS DA NOVA ESPERANÇA
PT - 13123
RIBAS DA NOVA ESPERANÇA
VOTOS: 16
Não eleito
BEBÉ AÇOUGUEIRO
PT - 13800
BEBÉ AÇOUGUEIRO
VOTOS: 15
Não eleito
ANISIO DO PT
PT - 13222
ANISIO DO PT
VOTOS: 14
Não eleito
ALGEMIRO DOS REIS
PT - 13131
ALGEMIRO DOS REIS
VOTOS: 10
Não eleito
CLEOMI PROFESSOR D A ESCOLINHA
PT - 13013
CLEOMI PROFESSOR D A ESCOLINHA
VOTOS: 8
Não eleito
JUCILENE
REPUBLICANOS - 10200
JUCILENE
VOTOS: 7
Não eleito
ALCÉLIA DO BRONZE
PT - 13456
ALCÉLIA DO BRONZE
VOTOS: 6
Não eleito
VALDICO
PT - 13777
VALDICO
VOTOS: 5
Não eleito
JUNIOR DE ALCIDES
PT - 13613
JUNIOR DE ALCIDES
VOTOS: 5
Não eleito
AMANDA SUARTE
PSD - 55678
AMANDA SUARTE
VOTOS: 5
Não eleito
ZEQUINHA DO PRÍNCIPE
PSD - 55055
ZEQUINHA DO PRÍNCIPE
VOTOS: 4
Não eleito
WARKES
PSD - 55111
WARKES
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito
MARIA RITA
PT - 13100
MARIA RITA
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito
GEZY VIEIRA
PSC - 20220
GEZY VIEIRA
VOTOS: 2
Não eleito