Una-BA

Resultado dos candidatos a Prefeito, vice-prefeito e Vereador 2020 de Una-BA

PREFEITO: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 22:50:49

TIAGO DE DEJAIR
PP - PP / PT / PODE / DEM / PSB - 11
TIAGO DE DEJAIR
VOTOS: 9,582
84,00%
Eleito
DOUTORA JOANIRA
PSD - 55
DOUTORA JOANIRA
VOTOS: 1,214
10,00%
Não eleito
ÉRICO FONTES
PC do B - 65
ÉRICO FONTES
VOTOS: 382
3,00%
Não eleito
ELVECIO RUFINO
PSOL - 50
ELVECIO RUFINO
VOTOS: 110
0,00%
Não eleito

VEREADOR: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 22:50:55

VALDENIZE DE ZÉ PRETINHO
DEM - 25000
VALDENIZE DE ZÉ PRETINHO
VOTOS: 489
Eleito
MARIJANE
PSB - 40444
MARIJANE
VOTOS: 463
Eleito
RANNIERY
PSB - 40123
RANNIERY
VOTOS: 390
Eleito
PROFESSOR JORGE
PP - 11111
PROFESSOR JORGE
VOTOS: 382
Eleito
TANDA
PP - 11234
TANDA
VOTOS: 358
Eleito
PUBA
PP - 11001
PUBA
VOTOS: 345
Eleito
JUVENAL
PODE - 19123
JUVENAL
VOTOS: 323
Eleito
DI RUSCIOLELLI
PP - 11222
DI RUSCIOLELLI
VOTOS: 323
Eleito
DILSINHO
PSB - 40999
DILSINHO
VOTOS: 293
Eleito
CACA DE VILA BRASIL
DEM - 25666
CACA DE VILA BRASIL
VOTOS: 273
Eleito
RENILDA CESTAO DA ECONOMIA
PSD - 55055
RENILDA CESTAO DA ECONOMIA
VOTOS: 235
Eleito
CAPITÃO CARLOS
PODE - 19999
CAPITÃO CARLOS
VOTOS: 304
Suplente
PROFESSOR GIDEON
PP - 11444
PROFESSOR GIDEON
VOTOS: 271
Suplente
TITA DE JOEL
PSB - 40777
TITA DE JOEL
VOTOS: 270
Suplente
RODRIGO BUDI
DEM - 25123
RODRIGO BUDI
VOTOS: 238
Suplente
DANIEL PROSA
PP - 11123
DANIEL PROSA
VOTOS: 217
Suplente
SONINHA
PSB - 40610
SONINHA
VOTOS: 209
Suplente
MARCOS TOURINHO
DEM - 25555
MARCOS TOURINHO
VOTOS: 206
Suplente
LENE DE MÚ
PP - 11000
LENE DE MÚ
VOTOS: 189
Suplente
BINHO DA REGULACAO
PP - 11888
BINHO DA REGULACAO
VOTOS: 189
Suplente
FLAVINHO DE NELDA
PSB - 40122
FLAVINHO DE NELDA
VOTOS: 181
Suplente
YOJI IKUTA
PSB - 40111
YOJI IKUTA
VOTOS: 167
Suplente
FABIO ENFERMEIRO
PSB - 40789
FABIO ENFERMEIRO
VOTOS: 166
Suplente
WILLIS GALO
PSD - 55777
WILLIS GALO
VOTOS: 150
Suplente
BEIBY DE CHICO NOBRE
PP - 11345
BEIBY DE CHICO NOBRE
VOTOS: 150
Suplente
DIEGO PASCOAL DE COLÔNIA
PODE - 19000
DIEGO PASCOAL DE COLÔNIA
VOTOS: 149
Suplente
MUTUCA
PSD - 55888
MUTUCA
VOTOS: 144
Suplente
GILVAN DO AÇOUGUE
DEM - 25111
GILVAN DO AÇOUGUE
VOTOS: 144
Suplente
DVILSON DE DAVI
PSB - 40456
DVILSON DE DAVI
VOTOS: 142
Suplente
PEDRO DE NORMA
PSB - 40000
PEDRO DE NORMA
VOTOS: 136
Suplente
DJALMA RUFINO
PP - 11777
DJALMA RUFINO
VOTOS: 135
Suplente
BICO FINO
PSD - 55555
BICO FINO
VOTOS: 131
Suplente
ZEQUINHA DA FARINHA
PODE - 19222
ZEQUINHA DA FARINHA
VOTOS: 118
Suplente
DERLEY
DEM - 25789
DERLEY
VOTOS: 114
Suplente
EDILEUSA SILVA
PP - 11999
EDILEUSA SILVA
VOTOS: 110
Suplente
CARLÃO DO GUARANÁ
DEM - 25222
CARLÃO DO GUARANÁ
VOTOS: 108
Suplente
VILMA DA VACINA
PP - 11456
VILMA DA VACINA
VOTOS: 107
Suplente
CEARÁ
PP - 11555
CEARÁ
VOTOS: 103
Suplente
IVAN DA FORTALEZA
PSD - 55444
IVAN DA FORTALEZA
VOTOS: 98
Suplente
BRENDO DE COLONIA
PSD - 55123
BRENDO DE COLONIA
VOTOS: 95
Suplente
OZANA
PSD - 55122
OZANA
VOTOS: 89
Suplente
GEFINHO DA DENGUE
DEM - 25333
GEFINHO DA DENGUE
VOTOS: 81
Suplente
JAMI DO GRINGO
PP - 11333
JAMI DO GRINGO
VOTOS: 78
Suplente
MOCOTA
PSD - 55999
MOCOTA
VOTOS: 69
Suplente
FELIPE SOARES
PP - 11011
FELIPE SOARES
VOTOS: 64
Suplente
ALAN ENGENHEIRO
DEM - 25888
ALAN ENGENHEIRO
VOTOS: 61
Suplente
CAPOEIRA
PODE - 19111
CAPOEIRA
VOTOS: 59
Suplente
NITO PEDREIRO
PSD - 55000
NITO PEDREIRO
VOTOS: 55
Suplente
MARCIO DE TANDA
PSB - 40888
MARCIO DE TANDA
VOTOS: 54
Suplente
ROSE DO POSTO
PSD - 55255
ROSE DO POSTO
VOTOS: 52
Suplente
GUGA AGRICULTOR
PSB - 40800
GUGA AGRICULTOR
VOTOS: 52
Suplente
VALDIR DE NICE
PODE - 19089
VALDIR DE NICE
VOTOS: 46
Suplente
VALDECI DO MLT
PSD - 55111
VALDECI DO MLT
VOTOS: 45
Suplente
PR JORDAN
PSB - 40555
PR JORDAN
VOTOS: 45
Suplente
JADSON
DEM - 25777
JADSON
VOTOS: 45
Suplente
MAGRICELA
PSD - 55333
MAGRICELA
VOTOS: 37
Suplente
MARA ENFERMEIRA
PP - 11789
MARA ENFERMEIRA
VOTOS: 33
Suplente
IRAN DE CAETANO
DEM - 25678
IRAN DE CAETANO
VOTOS: 32
Suplente
TIO BI
PODE - 19333
TIO BI
VOTOS: 26
Suplente
CANDIDA CHAVES
PSB - 40333
CANDIDA CHAVES
VOTOS: 26
Suplente
MESSIAS MEU QUERIDO
PODE - 19190
MESSIAS MEU QUERIDO
VOTOS: 20
Suplente
WANDREIA DE JOAO ELETRICISTA
PSD - 55222
WANDREIA DE JOAO ELETRICISTA
VOTOS: 15
Suplente
IRMÃ REJANE DA ASSEMBLEIA
DEM - 25444
IRMÃ REJANE DA ASSEMBLEIA
VOTOS: 15
Suplente
BACANINHA
PODE - 19223
BACANINHA
VOTOS: 13
Suplente
KELLY GUIMARÃES
PSB - 40700
KELLY GUIMARÃES
VOTOS: 12
Suplente
IDY EVENTOS
DEM - 25025
IDY EVENTOS
VOTOS: 11
Suplente
CÉLIA DO BAR
PP - 11211
CÉLIA DO BAR
VOTOS: 11
Suplente
CLECIA
PODE - 19456
CLECIA
VOTOS: 11
Suplente
SILVENIR
PSB - 40900
SILVENIR
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
ISA DO PEIXE
PODE - 19110
ISA DO PEIXE
VOTOS: 6
Suplente
IRACI
PSD - 55678
IRACI
VOTOS: 5
Suplente
ARLIR
DEM - 25001
ARLIR
VOTOS: 5
Suplente
PROF CRISTINA
PSB - 40100
PROF CRISTINA
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
TAYNÁ
DEM - 25122
TAYNÁ
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
SUELY DE TINHO
PODE - 19789
SUELY DE TINHO
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
RAMILLY OLIVEIRA
PODE - 19888
RAMILLY OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
CLICIA
DEM - 25999
CLICIA
VOTOS: 0
Suplente
VANDO
PT - 13456
VANDO
VOTOS: 133
Não eleito
MINHO FILHO DE DONA CHICA
REPUBLICANOS - 10444
MINHO FILHO DE DONA CHICA
VOTOS: 52
Não eleito
GUSTAVO BRESSAN
PT - 13007
GUSTAVO BRESSAN
VOTOS: 52
Não eleito
MAGNOLIA DE COLONIA
REPUBLICANOS - 10123
MAGNOLIA DE COLONIA
VOTOS: 51
Não eleito
RUY SILVA
REPUBLICANOS - 10345
RUY SILVA
VOTOS: 46
Não eleito
DUQUINHA
REPUBLICANOS - 10222
DUQUINHA
VOTOS: 46
Não eleito
MARCÉLIO DO MERCADO
PT - 13555
MARCÉLIO DO MERCADO
VOTOS: 44
Não eleito
JOÃO GERALDO
PC do B - 65555
JOÃO GERALDO
VOTOS: 44
Não eleito
ROBSON BARBOSA
PT - 13222
ROBSON BARBOSA
VOTOS: 37
Não eleito
WILDENI DA OFICINA
PSOL - 50123
WILDENI DA OFICINA
VOTOS: 32
Não eleito
LÉO DA COLÔNIA
PC do B - 65666
LÉO DA COLÔNIA
VOTOS: 32
Não eleito
GILSON
PT - 13333
GILSON
VOTOS: 30
Não eleito
LAURO
REPUBLICANOS - 10000
LAURO
VOTOS: 28
Não eleito
CAÇULA
REPUBLICANOS - 10111
CAÇULA
VOTOS: 28
Não eleito
EDUARDO BINHO
PC do B - 65222
EDUARDO BINHO
VOTOS: 27
Não eleito
MATIAS DA SANTA CASA
REPUBLICANOS - 10234
MATIAS DA SANTA CASA
VOTOS: 25
Não eleito
ZE DA FEIRA
REPUBLICANOS - 10101
ZE DA FEIRA
VOTOS: 15
Não eleito
GILDÁSIO
PT - 13123
GILDÁSIO
VOTOS: 12
Não eleito
BRUNA SAMPAIO
REPUBLICANOS - 10333
BRUNA SAMPAIO
VOTOS: 12
Não eleito
MARINALVA DE JOJOCA
PT - 13111
MARINALVA DE JOJOCA
VOTOS: 11
Não eleito
LORY
PSOL - 50888
LORY
VOTOS: 11
Não eleito
JOSE ALVES
PC do B - 65611
JOSE ALVES
VOTOS: 11
Não eleito
JOSE SANTANA
PC do B - 65123
JOSE SANTANA
VOTOS: 9
Não eleito
MIRIAN PROSA
REPUBLICANOS - 10555
MIRIAN PROSA
VOTOS: 8
Não eleito
ARROZ
PT - 13789
ARROZ
VOTOS: 8
Não eleito
MARA RUBIA
PC do B - 65888
MARA RUBIA
VOTOS: 7
Não eleito
WHASHINGTON
PSOL - 50333
WHASHINGTON
VOTOS: 6
Não eleito
ROMILDO DO FOGAO
REPUBLICANOS - 10888
ROMILDO DO FOGAO
VOTOS: 6
Não eleito
ROBERTO CARLOS
PSOL - 50111
ROBERTO CARLOS
VOTOS: 6
Não eleito
WILDIME ABELHINHA
PC do B - 65456
WILDIME ABELHINHA
VOTOS: 5
Não eleito
MALAQUIAS
PSOL - 50777
MALAQUIAS
VOTOS: 5
Não eleito
VERONICA
PT - 13120
VERONICA
VOTOS: 4
Não eleito
SILVIA DE PEDRAS
PT - 13000
SILVIA DE PEDRAS
VOTOS: 4
Não eleito
NEIDE
PSOL - 50222
NEIDE
VOTOS: 4
Não eleito
IRMÃO NILSON
PSOL - 50555
IRMÃO NILSON
VOTOS: 4
Não eleito
LEIDINHA
PSOL - 50678
LEIDINHA
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito
TEIR
REPUBLICANOS - 10999
TEIR
VOTOS: 2
Não eleito