Igrapiúna-BA

Resultado dos candidatos a Prefeito, vice-prefeito e Vereador 2020 de Igrapiúna-BA

PREFEITO: Última atualização: 16/11/2020 as 00:32:39

MANOEL RIBEIRO
PP - PP / DEM - 11
MANOEL RIBEIRO
VOTOS: 3,657
53,00%
Eleito
SELMO BORGES
REPUBLICANOS - REPUBLICANOS / PTB - 10
SELMO BORGES
VOTOS: 2,817
41,00%
Não eleito
GERA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77
GERA
VOTOS: 389
5,00%
Não eleito

VEREADOR: Última atualização: 16/11/2020 as 00:32:43

NERINHO
PSB - 40611
NERINHO
VOTOS: 367
Eleito
CRISTOVÃO
DEM - 25123
CRISTOVÃO
VOTOS: 364
Eleito
PERCINHO
PP - 11456
PERCINHO
VOTOS: 332
Eleito
TICO DA SAÚDE
PSB - 40555
TICO DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 322
Eleito
TONHO DE HONORINA
PP - 11000
TONHO DE HONORINA
VOTOS: 304
Eleito
NEU VEREADOR
REPUBLICANOS - 10000
NEU VEREADOR
VOTOS: 265
Eleito
NILDO DO MST
PT - 13123
NILDO DO MST
VOTOS: 254
Eleito
CECÍLIA DE ROGÉRIO
PSB - 40123
CECÍLIA DE ROGÉRIO
VOTOS: 239
Eleito
RICARDO ELETRICISTA
REPUBLICANOS - 10110
RICARDO ELETRICISTA
VOTOS: 208
Eleito
JOSÉ AUGUSTO ELETRICISTA
PSB - 40111
JOSÉ AUGUSTO ELETRICISTA
VOTOS: 230
Suplente
LAI
DEM - 25111
LAI
VOTOS: 226
Suplente
JAKLINE
PT - 13000
JAKLINE
VOTOS: 212
Suplente
BINHO PINTOR
REPUBLICANOS - 10123
BINHO PINTOR
VOTOS: 174
Suplente
CICIL
PT - 13222
CICIL
VOTOS: 171
Suplente
TARCISIO DE JOJÓ
PT - 13444
TARCISIO DE JOJÓ
VOTOS: 150
Suplente
LUZINETE DA SAÚDE
REPUBLICANOS - 10666
LUZINETE DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 142
Suplente
NEY CORRERIA
PSB - 40444
NEY CORRERIA
VOTOS: 134
Suplente
COSME CORRERIA
PP - 11222
COSME CORRERIA
VOTOS: 129
Suplente
JUDY DE CASSIMIRO
REPUBLICANOS - 10222
JUDY DE CASSIMIRO
VOTOS: 124
Suplente
AURINO DA PESCA
PP - 11188
AURINO DA PESCA
VOTOS: 113
Suplente
DENILSON DA PAIXÃO
DEM - 25678
DENILSON DA PAIXÃO
VOTOS: 106
Suplente
TETÉIA
PP - 11111
TETÉIA
VOTOS: 105
Suplente
PROFESSOR JACKSON
REPUBLICANOS - 10777
PROFESSOR JACKSON
VOTOS: 88
Suplente
DAN
PP - 11333
DAN
VOTOS: 81
Suplente
MIRIAM ENFERMEIRA
PSB - 40333
MIRIAM ENFERMEIRA
VOTOS: 75
Suplente
DEIVSON ALVES
REPUBLICANOS - 10333
DEIVSON ALVES
VOTOS: 74
Suplente
ELIAS DE ANDRÉ BRAZ
PSB - 40222
ELIAS DE ANDRÉ BRAZ
VOTOS: 73
Suplente
BRASILINO
REPUBLICANOS - 10111
BRASILINO
VOTOS: 65
Suplente
JOSAFÁ DA SAÚDE
PSB - 40000
JOSAFÁ DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 61
Suplente
ISIDORO
REPUBLICANOS - 10611
ISIDORO
VOTOS: 56
Suplente
RAFAEL DA JULIANA
DEM - 25444
RAFAEL DA JULIANA
VOTOS: 52
Suplente
PROFESSORA FERNANDA
PP - 11444
PROFESSORA FERNANDA
VOTOS: 51
Suplente
MARCIA DE GÉO
PT - 13111
MARCIA DE GÉO
VOTOS: 47
Suplente
IRMÃO JOSEMAR
DEM - 25777
IRMÃO JOSEMAR
VOTOS: 44
Suplente
CLOTILDES MARIA
PSB - 40211
CLOTILDES MARIA
VOTOS: 44
Suplente
RENILDO KEKO
REPUBLICANOS - 10444
RENILDO KEKO
VOTOS: 43
Suplente
JOQUIELE
DEM - 25333
JOQUIELE
VOTOS: 42
Suplente
ROGÉRIO DO AMBA
PT - 13333
ROGÉRIO DO AMBA
VOTOS: 40
Suplente
DAS DORES
REPUBLICANOS - 10456
DAS DORES
VOTOS: 33
Suplente
ANTÔNIO TELES DA SAÚDE
PP - 11777
ANTÔNIO TELES DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 29
Suplente
JOSENILDO NIDÃO
REPUBLICANOS - 10555
JOSENILDO NIDÃO
VOTOS: 26
Suplente
NUBIA DO BOM VIVER
REPUBLICANOS - 10999
NUBIA DO BOM VIVER
VOTOS: 25
Suplente
DAMIÃO DA POLPA
PSB - 40999
DAMIÃO DA POLPA
VOTOS: 24
Suplente
HAMILTON PROFESSOR
PP - 11123
HAMILTON PROFESSOR
VOTOS: 23
Suplente
NEM DO PORTINHO
PP - 11322
NEM DO PORTINHO
VOTOS: 21
Suplente
DICO DE BORETA
PT - 13011
DICO DE BORETA
VOTOS: 19
Suplente
SHIRLEI
DEM - 25222
SHIRLEI
VOTOS: 18
Suplente
MARIANA DE BIA
PSB - 40219
MARIANA DE BIA
VOTOS: 18
Suplente
MANU DE ADELSON
PP - 11789
MANU DE ADELSON
VOTOS: 18
Suplente
ACÁSSIA MARTINS
PT - 13456
ACÁSSIA MARTINS
VOTOS: 16
Suplente
BIRA DA TOPIC
PP - 11555
BIRA DA TOPIC
VOTOS: 15
Suplente
ANTONIETA
DEM - 25888
ANTONIETA
VOTOS: 15
Suplente
GILL BRITO
PP - 11011
GILL BRITO
VOTOS: 9
Suplente
GETÚLIO
PSB - 40666
GETÚLIO
VOTOS: 9
Suplente
TALITA
DEM - 25000
TALITA
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
ELZA
REPUBLICANOS - 10001
ELZA
VOTOS: 7
Suplente
DECA
DEM - 25555
DECA
VOTOS: 5
Suplente
ANTONIO MIRANDA
DEM - 25999
ANTONIO MIRANDA
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
VAGNER PEPI
PC do B - 65555
VAGNER PEPI
VOTOS: 181
Não eleito
ELIENE LIO
PC do B - 65777
ELIENE LIO
VOTOS: 86
Não eleito
ANDRÉIA DA LIMEIRA
PC do B - 65234
ANDRÉIA DA LIMEIRA
VOTOS: 41
Não eleito
IVANA RAMOS
PC do B - 65112
IVANA RAMOS
VOTOS: 36
Não eleito
ROQUE DO CONTRATO
PTB - 14000
ROQUE DO CONTRATO
VOTOS: 30
Não eleito
PROFESSORA RITA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77654
PROFESSORA RITA
VOTOS: 30
Não eleito
ANTONIO FALA MANSA
PC do B - 65111
ANTONIO FALA MANSA
VOTOS: 22
Não eleito
VAILSON DE JUBINHA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77777
VAILSON DE JUBINHA
VOTOS: 18
Não eleito
BESOURO
PC do B - 65123
BESOURO
VOTOS: 17
Não eleito
ROSIMÁRIO DA PONTA
PTB - 14444
ROSIMÁRIO DA PONTA
VOTOS: 16
Não eleito
VANDÓ DA SAÚDE
PC do B - 65000
VANDÓ DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 15
Não eleito
ZÉ ARLINDO
PTB - 14001
ZÉ ARLINDO
VOTOS: 9
Não eleito
RONDINELLE DO BAIRRO NOVO
PC do B - 65101
RONDINELLE DO BAIRRO NOVO
VOTOS: 9
Não eleito
ANTONIO SANTOS
PTB - 14266
ANTONIO SANTOS
VOTOS: 9
Não eleito
SONIA ZURK
PTB - 14555
SONIA ZURK
VOTOS: 2
Não eleito