Camamu-BA

Resultado dos candidatos a Prefeito, vice-prefeito e Vereador 2020 de Camamu-BA

PREFEITO: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 22:31:52

IRMÃO ENOC
PP - PT / PSC / PC do B / AVANTE / PP - 11
IRMÃO ENOC
VOTOS: 9,076
51,00%
Eleito
LUIZINHO
REPUBLICANOS - PSD / REDE / REPUBLICANOS - 10
LUIZINHO
VOTOS: 8,548
48,00%
Não eleito

VEREADOR: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 22:32:05

LAZARO DE LOURENÇO
REPUBLICANOS - 10222
LAZARO DE LOURENÇO
VOTOS: 701
Eleito
DINHO DE EURIDES
PSC - 20222
DINHO DE EURIDES
VOTOS: 646
Eleito
GILMARA DE CHICO VEREADOR
AVANTE - 70777
GILMARA DE CHICO VEREADOR
VOTOS: 591
Eleito
ALAN CRUZ
PP - 11444
ALAN CRUZ
VOTOS: 482
Eleito
TARCISIO PIZZA
PC do B - 65000
TARCISIO PIZZA
VOTOS: 472
Eleito
RANIERI COSTA
PC do B - 65222
RANIERI COSTA
VOTOS: 465
Eleito
ABELZINHO
REPUBLICANOS - 10555
ABELZINHO
VOTOS: 461
Eleito
VALNEY DA ILHA
PP - 11123
VALNEY DA ILHA
VOTOS: 428
Eleito
NAL DA CANAL
PT - 13555
NAL DA CANAL
VOTOS: 423
Eleito
VINICIUS DE BARAU
REPUBLICANOS - 10000
VINICIUS DE BARAU
VOTOS: 417
Eleito
JAIRO DA TOPIC
REPUBLICANOS - 10444
JAIRO DA TOPIC
VOTOS: 413
Eleito
ANILSON DO GELO
REDE - 18234
ANILSON DO GELO
VOTOS: 328
Eleito
RAFAEL VIANA
PSL - 17000
RAFAEL VIANA
VOTOS: 247
Eleito
JATOBÁ
PSC - 20555
JATOBÁ
VOTOS: 493
Suplente
ALEX
PSC - 20000
ALEX
VOTOS: 450
Suplente
BETO DO CACAU
AVANTE - 70111
BETO DO CACAU
VOTOS: 428
Suplente
FERNANDINHO DE OTINHO
PP - 11111
FERNANDINHO DE OTINHO
VOTOS: 393
Suplente
MAMACO
PT - 13000
MAMACO
VOTOS: 392
Suplente
GIL DE BARCELOS
PC do B - 65555
GIL DE BARCELOS
VOTOS: 389
Suplente
JOAOZINHO DE BARCELOS
REPUBLICANOS - 10666
JOAOZINHO DE BARCELOS
VOTOS: 319
Suplente
NADO
AVANTE - 70222
NADO
VOTOS: 299
Suplente
EDMAEL CHINELIS
PP - 11222
EDMAEL CHINELIS
VOTOS: 293
Suplente
ERILDO DE CAJAÍBA
PSC - 20999
ERILDO DE CAJAÍBA
VOTOS: 291
Suplente
JAILTON CASTOR
REPUBLICANOS - 10125
JAILTON CASTOR
VOTOS: 265
Suplente
CHOCHO
PT - 13222
CHOCHO
VOTOS: 261
Suplente
CHARLES DA SAÚDE
AVANTE - 70000
CHARLES DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 225
Suplente
DOUTORA CONCEIÇÃO
REPUBLICANOS - 10333
DOUTORA CONCEIÇÃO
VOTOS: 222
Suplente
WASHINGTON DE CAJAÍBA
PC do B - 65333
WASHINGTON DE CAJAÍBA
VOTOS: 210
Suplente
JEFFERSON DO POSTO
PC do B - 65123
JEFFERSON DO POSTO
VOTOS: 202
Suplente
ZE BARROS
REPUBLICANOS - 10700
ZE BARROS
VOTOS: 201
Suplente
JEFINHO DE MANÉ MAGRO
PC do B - 65888
JEFINHO DE MANÉ MAGRO
VOTOS: 194
Suplente
JORGINHO
REDE - 18666
JORGINHO
VOTOS: 192
Suplente
PASTOR IVAN
REPUBLICANOS - 10112
PASTOR IVAN
VOTOS: 177
Suplente
FERNANDO DA MATA
PP - 11000
FERNANDO DA MATA
VOTOS: 173
Suplente
TARCISO SANTOS
REPUBLICANOS - 10223
TARCISO SANTOS
VOTOS: 172
Suplente
CLÉSIA DE ZECA
REPUBLICANOS - 10123
CLÉSIA DE ZECA
VOTOS: 172
Suplente
IRMAO CLARINDO
PSL - 17888
IRMAO CLARINDO
VOTOS: 165
Suplente
JOCARLOS DE JOILSON
REDE - 18777
JOCARLOS DE JOILSON
VOTOS: 155
Suplente
CELENILDO DE LUIZ DE TAPUIA
PP - 11555
CELENILDO DE LUIZ DE TAPUIA
VOTOS: 152
Suplente
PASTORA CHEILA
AVANTE - 70888
PASTORA CHEILA
VOTOS: 148
Suplente
DECO
REPUBLICANOS - 10456
DECO
VOTOS: 148
Suplente
JOCIMAR MOTO TAXI
PSL - 17777
JOCIMAR MOTO TAXI
VOTOS: 130
Suplente
ROSIVALDO CAMAMU
REDE - 18333
ROSIVALDO CAMAMU
VOTOS: 126
Suplente
ROBERTO DE TAPIOCA
PP - 11999
ROBERTO DE TAPIOCA
VOTOS: 120
Suplente
ZÉ ORLANDO DO AZEITE
REDE - 18111
ZÉ ORLANDO DO AZEITE
VOTOS: 118
Suplente
PROFESSORA CELI
PC do B - 65777
PROFESSORA CELI
VOTOS: 116
Suplente
MANU DA SAUDE
PC do B - 65111
MANU DA SAUDE
VOTOS: 116
Suplente
AUGUSTINHO DA AUTO ESCOLA
REPUBLICANOS - 10001
AUGUSTINHO DA AUTO ESCOLA
VOTOS: 116
Suplente
DINO MECANICO
PSL - 17555
DINO MECANICO
VOTOS: 114
Suplente
POTE
REDE - 18888
POTE
VOTOS: 113
Suplente
IRMÃO LÁZARO
PT - 13123
IRMÃO LÁZARO
VOTOS: 112
Suplente
AILTON MECANICO
REPUBLICANOS - 10111
AILTON MECANICO
VOTOS: 110
Suplente
EDUARDO MIRANDA
PSL - 17456
EDUARDO MIRANDA
VOTOS: 108
Suplente
UZIEL DE CICERO
REPUBLICANOS - 10234
UZIEL DE CICERO
VOTOS: 102
Suplente
CASSINHO
PSL - 17666
CASSINHO
VOTOS: 97
Suplente
ELIENE POR UMA NOVA CONQUISTA
PSL - 17001
ELIENE POR UMA NOVA CONQUISTA
VOTOS: 96
Suplente
IRMAO AILTON
PSL - 17444
IRMAO AILTON
VOTOS: 95
Suplente
O BROTHER DAMIÃO DO ACARAI
REDE - 18800
O BROTHER DAMIÃO DO ACARAI
VOTOS: 92
Suplente
JUNIOR BOLACHAO
PSL - 17123
JUNIOR BOLACHAO
VOTOS: 91
Suplente
ROZILDO DO TAXI
PSL - 17234
ROZILDO DO TAXI
VOTOS: 90
Suplente
LUIZINHO DE BARCELOS
PSC - 20333
LUIZINHO DE BARCELOS
VOTOS: 86
Suplente
LINDIVÂNIA DO OROJÓ
PSC - 20777
LINDIVÂNIA DO OROJÓ
VOTOS: 86
Suplente
ZÉ QUILOMBOLA
PT - 13333
ZÉ QUILOMBOLA
VOTOS: 77
Suplente
MAYCON DO ACARAÍ
REDE - 18444
MAYCON DO ACARAÍ
VOTOS: 75
Suplente
DUDA DO RESTAURANTE
PP - 11333
DUDA DO RESTAURANTE
VOTOS: 64
Suplente
ROBINHO
REDE - 18000
ROBINHO
VOTOS: 57
Suplente
DADAL DO SALAO
PSL - 17700
DADAL DO SALAO
VOTOS: 55
Suplente
ANTÔNIO DE MALAQUIAS
PC do B - 65456
ANTÔNIO DE MALAQUIAS
VOTOS: 54
Suplente
ARILMA DO OROJÓ
PP - 11234
ARILMA DO OROJÓ
VOTOS: 53
Suplente
ELIENE DA POUSADA ACONCHEGO
REPUBLICANOS - 10777
ELIENE DA POUSADA ACONCHEGO
VOTOS: 49
Suplente
DOMÃO DO SINDICATO
PT - 13105
DOMÃO DO SINDICATO
VOTOS: 49
Suplente
IRMAO NEO ELETRICISTA
PSL - 17999
IRMAO NEO ELETRICISTA
VOTOS: 48
Suplente
SAMUEL DO CHURRASQUINHO
PSC - 20888
SAMUEL DO CHURRASQUINHO
VOTOS: 45
Suplente
MIZAEL BOLSO PURO
PC do B - 65444
MIZAEL BOLSO PURO
VOTOS: 43
Suplente
IRMAO JOSE OLIVEIRA
PSL - 17111
IRMAO JOSE OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 36
Suplente
ANA DO CONSELHO
PSC - 20111
ANA DO CONSELHO
VOTOS: 33
Suplente
MATA GANSO
PP - 11110
MATA GANSO
VOTOS: 29
Suplente
MARA DO MUTIRÃO
PT - 13111
MARA DO MUTIRÃO
VOTOS: 29
Suplente
DÉA DO COQUEIRO
REDE - 18999
DÉA DO COQUEIRO
VOTOS: 29
Suplente
PATRICIA SILVA
REDE - 18014
PATRICIA SILVA
VOTOS: 28
Suplente
ANAILTON FILHO
PSL - 17321
ANAILTON FILHO
VOTOS: 28
Suplente
PROFESSOR DJALMA TADEU
PT - 13369
PROFESSOR DJALMA TADEU
VOTOS: 27
Suplente
PEIXINHO DO OVOS
PSL - 17222
PEIXINHO DO OVOS
VOTOS: 26
Suplente
PROFESSORA VALDIRENE
PSL - 17500
PROFESSORA VALDIRENE
VOTOS: 24
Suplente
DONA RAIMUNDA
PT - 13444
DONA RAIMUNDA
VOTOS: 22
Suplente
GILMARIA DO BANCO
PT - 13110
GILMARIA DO BANCO
VOTOS: 21
Suplente
DANIEL CABELELEIRO
PSL - 17012
DANIEL CABELELEIRO
VOTOS: 21
Suplente
BENEDITO DE TAPUIA
PSC - 20444
BENEDITO DE TAPUIA
VOTOS: 16
Suplente
CARLOS DO COMÉRCIO
PC do B - 65065
CARLOS DO COMÉRCIO
VOTOS: 15
Suplente
DONA VAL
REPUBLICANOS - 10115
DONA VAL
VOTOS: 14
Suplente
DÃ DE VALNEI
PSC - 20123
DÃ DE VALNEI
VOTOS: 13
Suplente
ZÉ DA FEIRA
REPUBLICANOS - 10999
ZÉ DA FEIRA
VOTOS: 10
Suplente
ZENAIDE DE TRAVESSÃO
REPUBLICANOS - 10888
ZENAIDE DE TRAVESSÃO
VOTOS: 10
Suplente
CLAUDIA GEORGINO
REPUBLICANOS - 10190
CLAUDIA GEORGINO
VOTOS: 9
Suplente
MARINA SOUZA
PSL - 17333
MARINA SOUZA
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
IRLAINE DE SACRISTÃO
PP - 11011
IRLAINE DE SACRISTÃO
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
ZÉ DA GRAVIOLA
PP - 11777
ZÉ DA GRAVIOLA
VOTOS: 7
Suplente
JOYCE DE LUCIENE
PSC - 20020
JOYCE DE LUCIENE
VOTOS: 7
Suplente
SANDRA BARBOSA
AVANTE - 70333
SANDRA BARBOSA
VOTOS: 6
Suplente
DANI BIJU
PSL - 17200
DANI BIJU
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
SIDCLÉIA
PSC - 20456
SIDCLÉIA
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
MAILMA DE PAIXÃO
REDE - 18567
MAILMA DE PAIXÃO
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
JANAINA DE JAFA
PT - 13613
JANAINA DE JAFA
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
IRACEMA DE ROSALVO
REDE - 18222
IRACEMA DE ROSALVO
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
ANTONIA ALMEIDA
PSL - 17100
ANTONIA ALMEIDA
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
LILI
PC do B - 65017
LILI
VOTOS: 0
Suplente