Eunápolis-BA

Resultado dos candidatos a Prefeito, vice-prefeito e Vereador 2020 de Eunápolis-BA

PREFEITO: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 23:27:53

CORDÉLIA  TORRES
DEM - PSC / PL / AVANTE / REPUBLICANOS / PSB / PV / PSL / DEM / PSDB / PP / CIDADANIA / PTB / PRTB / PDT** - 25
CORDÉLIA TORRES
VOTOS: 29,925
51,00%
Eleito
ROBERIO OLIVEIRA
PSD - PDT / PC do B / PSD / PMB / SOLIDARIEDADE / MDB / PTC - 55
ROBERIO OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 22,503
38,00%
Não eleito
BEL CHECON
REDE - 18
BEL CHECON
VOTOS: 3,883
6,00%
Não eleito
ISAC DO PT
PT - PSOL / PT - 13
ISAC DO PT
VOTOS: 1,528
2,00%
Não eleito
GEOVALDO MIRANDA
PATRIOTA - 51
GEOVALDO MIRANDA
VOTOS: 379
0,00%
Não eleito

VEREADOR: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 23:28:16

CARMEM
PSD - 55620
CARMEM
VOTOS: 1,360
Eleito
GILDAIR DA TELHA SUL
PSD - 55222
GILDAIR DA TELHA SUL
VOTOS: 1,315
Eleito
JORGE MAÉCIO
PP - 11456
JORGE MAÉCIO
VOTOS: 1,175
Eleito
ADRIANO CARDOSO
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77777
ADRIANO CARDOSO
VOTOS: 1,171
Eleito
VALTERLAN
PMB - 35321
VALTERLAN
VOTOS: 1,123
Eleito
PROFESSOR TIAGO MOTA
REPUBLICANOS - 10123
PROFESSOR TIAGO MOTA
VOTOS: 1,048
Eleito
PEDRO QUEIROZ
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77456
PEDRO QUEIROZ
VOTOS: 1,029
Eleito
JAIRO BRASIL
PP - 11333
JAIRO BRASIL
VOTOS: 1,016
Eleito
ARILMA DE JOTA BATISTA
DEM - 25000
ARILMA DE JOTA BATISTA
VOTOS: 984
Eleito
TÓ DO CAVACO
PMB - 35222
TÓ DO CAVACO
VOTOS: 909
Eleito
FRANCIS
PTC - 36555
FRANCIS
VOTOS: 869
Eleito
ARTHUR DAPÉ
DEM - 25123
ARTHUR DAPÉ
VOTOS: 848
Eleito
JOSE CARLOS DOS TAXISTAS
DEM - 25025
JOSE CARLOS DOS TAXISTAS
VOTOS: 663
Eleito
MARCÃO DO SALÃO
PDT - 12444
MARCÃO DO SALÃO
VOTOS: 606
Eleito
PASTOR RENATO BROMOCHENKEL
AVANTE - 70000
PASTOR RENATO BROMOCHENKEL
VOTOS: 585
Eleito
ADEILSON DO AÇOUQUE
PSC - 20222
ADEILSON DO AÇOUQUE
VOTOS: 499
Eleito
FABIO ARRUDA
PSC - 20789
FABIO ARRUDA
VOTOS: 398
Eleito
ZÉ MIRANDA
PSD - 55333
ZÉ MIRANDA
VOTOS: 934
Suplente
JAÉLIA DAMASCENO
PMB - 35123
JAÉLIA DAMASCENO
VOTOS: 857
Suplente
XINHA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77123
XINHA
VOTOS: 843
Suplente
UBALDO SUZART
PSD - 55369
UBALDO SUZART
VOTOS: 838
Suplente
VAVÁ DA FARMACIA
PSD - 55789
VAVÁ DA FARMACIA
VOTOS: 822
Suplente
DELDI HENRIQUE
PTC - 36111
DELDI HENRIQUE
VOTOS: 736
Suplente
JURANDI LEITE
PP - 11789
JURANDI LEITE
VOTOS: 671
Suplente
DUDU OLIVEIRA
PMB - 35789
DUDU OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 670
Suplente
ARI DA SAÚDE
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77000
ARI DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 600
Suplente
ABOBRÃO
REPUBLICANOS - 10777
ABOBRÃO
VOTOS: 600
Suplente
GIVALDO ALVES
DEM - 25678
GIVALDO ALVES
VOTOS: 568
Suplente
MIRIS LISBOA
PDT - 12345
MIRIS LISBOA
VOTOS: 558
Suplente
GALEGO DO SABÃO
PDT - 12555
GALEGO DO SABÃO
VOTOS: 522
Suplente
FABRICIA DIAS
PTC - 36123
FABRICIA DIAS
VOTOS: 512
Suplente
CLÁUDIO ARAÚJO
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77234
CLÁUDIO ARAÚJO
VOTOS: 509
Suplente
AMÓS
REPUBLICANOS - 10111
AMÓS
VOTOS: 469
Suplente
WILLY
PMB - 35035
WILLY
VOTOS: 464
Suplente
WALAS TORRES
REPUBLICANOS - 10456
WALAS TORRES
VOTOS: 441
Suplente
CARLOS DA AUTO ESCOLA
PP - 11777
CARLOS DA AUTO ESCOLA
VOTOS: 431
Suplente
VALTER DO REGIONAL
PDT - 12888
VALTER DO REGIONAL
VOTOS: 422
Suplente
KARINE CARVALHO
PMB - 35000
KARINE CARVALHO
VOTOS: 409
Suplente
SAULLO CARDOSO
PSC - 20369
SAULLO CARDOSO
VOTOS: 388
Suplente
NEGÃO DA ÁGUA
PTC - 36355
NEGÃO DA ÁGUA
VOTOS: 387
Suplente
ANDRE LACERDA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77444
ANDRE LACERDA
VOTOS: 385
Suplente
ADO HENRIQUE
PSC - 20120
ADO HENRIQUE
VOTOS: 375
Suplente
SIARA MAIA
PSC - 20999
SIARA MAIA
VOTOS: 353
Suplente
JB
PTC - 36789
JB
VOTOS: 351
Suplente
ADEMIR FREIRE
PSC - 20456
ADEMIR FREIRE
VOTOS: 341
Suplente
PINGO
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77888
PINGO
VOTOS: 340
Suplente
GERLIANE BASTOS
PTC - 36444
GERLIANE BASTOS
VOTOS: 338
Suplente
ADILSON SOUZA
DEM - 25333
ADILSON SOUZA
VOTOS: 337
Suplente
MAZINHO BAHIA
PTC - 36777
MAZINHO BAHIA
VOTOS: 334
Suplente
FABIO LOUREIRO
PDT - 12333
FABIO LOUREIRO
VOTOS: 316
Suplente
XUXU DO ESPORTE
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77121
XUXU DO ESPORTE
VOTOS: 304
Suplente
EDILSON DA AUTO ESCOLA
AVANTE - 70456
EDILSON DA AUTO ESCOLA
VOTOS: 303
Suplente
WASHINGTON TEIXEIRA
PP - 11007
WASHINGTON TEIXEIRA
VOTOS: 299
Suplente
WELSON DA EUNAFLORA
PSC - 20800
WELSON DA EUNAFLORA
VOTOS: 295
Suplente
FABIO DA FARMACIA
PP - 11222
FABIO DA FARMACIA
VOTOS: 293
Suplente
ANÍZIO DA SAÚDE
REPUBLICANOS - 10999
ANÍZIO DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 290
Suplente
DANIEL QUEIROZ
PP - 11123
DANIEL QUEIROZ
VOTOS: 289
Suplente
MARILENE DO ALECRIM
PP - 11345
MARILENE DO ALECRIM
VOTOS: 285
Suplente
NEGO JULIO
AVANTE - 70123
NEGO JULIO
VOTOS: 281
Suplente
LEO ARAUJO
AVANTE - 70222
LEO ARAUJO
VOTOS: 280
Suplente
LUIZINHO DA POLICLÍNICA
PP - 11888
LUIZINHO DA POLICLÍNICA
VOTOS: 264
Suplente
ADELSON ROCHA
PSC - 20620
ADELSON ROCHA
VOTOS: 263
Suplente
ANAILDO COLÔNIA
DEM - 25007
ANAILDO COLÔNIA
VOTOS: 260
Suplente
JUNIOR DO ESCOLAR
DEM - 25111
JUNIOR DO ESCOLAR
VOTOS: 257
Suplente
VAL CONTADOR
REPUBLICANOS - 10000
VAL CONTADOR
VOTOS: 254
Suplente
LEU DO PROJETO MARAVILHA
PTC - 36000
LEU DO PROJETO MARAVILHA
VOTOS: 248
Suplente
ADSON MARQUES
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77789
ADSON MARQUES
VOTOS: 245
Suplente
PROFESSOR JORGE AMORIM
PDT - 12312
PROFESSOR JORGE AMORIM
VOTOS: 243
Suplente
GEANE PSICANALISTA
PP - 11444
GEANE PSICANALISTA
VOTOS: 240
Suplente
OLICIO DO TAXI
PTC - 36222
OLICIO DO TAXI
VOTOS: 237
Suplente
NADIO DA RONI
PSC - 20123
NADIO DA RONI
VOTOS: 228
Suplente
DR VALDOMIRO
PP - 11140
DR VALDOMIRO
VOTOS: 225
Suplente
BOLA CARROCEIRO
PTC - 36234
BOLA CARROCEIRO
VOTOS: 224
Suplente
LUIZ DENTISTA
PDT - 12369
LUIZ DENTISTA
VOTOS: 217
Suplente
GALEGO DO REGIONAL
PMB - 35555
GALEGO DO REGIONAL
VOTOS: 205
Suplente
KARINE TANAJURA
PP - 11121
KARINE TANAJURA
VOTOS: 200
Suplente
RICARDO FERNANDES
PSC - 20888
RICARDO FERNANDES
VOTOS: 189
Suplente
NEIDE DA SAÚDE
PSD - 55123
NEIDE DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 188
Suplente
VALMIR FEIJÓ VOVÔ GAROTO
DEM - 25555
VALMIR FEIJÓ VOVÔ GAROTO
VOTOS: 186
Suplente
PROFESSORA EDJEANE
AVANTE - 70700
PROFESSORA EDJEANE
VOTOS: 186
Suplente
PAULO IZIDIO
DEM - 25222
PAULO IZIDIO
VOTOS: 183
Suplente
ORLANDO FILHO
PSC - 20200
ORLANDO FILHO
VOTOS: 178
Suplente
ROGERIO DO CAJUEIRO
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77555
ROGERIO DO CAJUEIRO
VOTOS: 176
Suplente
WILSON BACKER
PSC - 20500
WILSON BACKER
VOTOS: 175
Suplente
RONALDO DO SALÃO
DEM - 25999
RONALDO DO SALÃO
VOTOS: 175
Suplente
DAVI MATOS
PP - 11234
DAVI MATOS
VOTOS: 171
Suplente
IRMÃO CARLINHOS
PSC - 20345
IRMÃO CARLINHOS
VOTOS: 168
Suplente
AMÉRICO PRODUÇÕES
PDT - 12789
AMÉRICO PRODUÇÕES
VOTOS: 166
Suplente
FLORIO
AVANTE - 70777
FLORIO
VOTOS: 163
Suplente
NILTINHO
AVANTE - 70555
NILTINHO
VOTOS: 157
Suplente
LIO CONTADOR
PSD - 55111
LIO CONTADOR
VOTOS: 155
Suplente
BRÄNDLI RAYMUND
DEM - 25444
BRÄNDLI RAYMUND
VOTOS: 152
Suplente
ADINATAN MOTA
DEM - 25456
ADINATAN MOTA
VOTOS: 146
Suplente
ALDAIR CAL DO TÁXI
REPUBLICANOS - 10888
ALDAIR CAL DO TÁXI
VOTOS: 141
Suplente
PROFESSOR LAURO
DEM - 25250
PROFESSOR LAURO
VOTOS: 140
Suplente
OZEIAS MUNIZ
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77222
OZEIAS MUNIZ
VOTOS: 133
Suplente
DOUTOR IDERCIVAL
AVANTE - 70100
DOUTOR IDERCIVAL
VOTOS: 133
Suplente
CINTIA CHECON
PDT - 12222
CINTIA CHECON
VOTOS: 119
Suplente
HERE
PP - 11000
HERE
VOTOS: 118
Suplente
DR FERNANDO CORRELO
PDT - 12000
DR FERNANDO CORRELO
VOTOS: 117
Suplente
LANDIA RODRIGUES
DEM - 25666
LANDIA RODRIGUES
VOTOS: 115
Suplente
MANOEL DA SKYNET
REPUBLICANOS - 10447
MANOEL DA SKYNET
VOTOS: 112
Suplente
CARTUCHO DA AUTO ESCOLA
AVANTE - 70444
CARTUCHO DA AUTO ESCOLA
VOTOS: 110
Suplente
ZÉ PELANCA
PMB - 35333
ZÉ PELANCA
VOTOS: 109
Suplente
FLAVIANO AFONSO
REPUBLICANOS - 10333
FLAVIANO AFONSO
VOTOS: 109
Suplente
ARI DO GUSMÃO
REPUBLICANOS - 10778
ARI DO GUSMÃO
VOTOS: 100
Suplente
EMANUEL SANTANA
PP - 11258
EMANUEL SANTANA
VOTOS: 96
Suplente
REINAN MILLER
REPUBLICANOS - 10252
REINAN MILLER
VOTOS: 95
Suplente
MARCIO DA CAÇAMBA
PSC - 20555
MARCIO DA CAÇAMBA
VOTOS: 95
Suplente
REYNALDO OLIVEIRA
PDT - 12012
REYNALDO OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 93
Suplente
MARCIA RIOS
PSC - 20020
MARCIA RIOS
VOTOS: 91
Suplente
JUNIOR CEARENSE
AVANTE - 70888
JUNIOR CEARENSE
VOTOS: 90
Suplente
JOELMA FELIX
PP - 11147
JOELMA FELIX
VOTOS: 86
Suplente
BIRA PORTO
DEM - 25125
BIRA PORTO
VOTOS: 80
Suplente
FELIPE FEST
PSC - 20100
FELIPE FEST
VOTOS: 77
Suplente
HELENA
PP - 11666
HELENA
VOTOS: 76
Suplente
MARCELO DO OURO
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77333
MARCELO DO OURO
VOTOS: 75
Suplente
PROFESSORA NUBIA
PSC - 20111
PROFESSORA NUBIA
VOTOS: 73
Suplente
PROFESSORA NIVALDA
DEM - 25777
PROFESSORA NIVALDA
VOTOS: 73
Suplente
PEDRO ANDRADE
PSC - 20777
PEDRO ANDRADE
VOTOS: 73
Suplente
JOILSON ENFERMEIRO
DEM - 25800
JOILSON ENFERMEIRO
VOTOS: 73
Suplente
TETEIA DO JEGUE
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77111
TETEIA DO JEGUE
VOTOS: 72
Suplente
RICARDO DO POVÃO
PDT - 12007
RICARDO DO POVÃO
VOTOS: 68
Suplente
LUCIANO MOTO TAXI
PP - 11555
LUCIANO MOTO TAXI
VOTOS: 65
Suplente
DANILO SANTOS
REPUBLICANOS - 10222
DANILO SANTOS
VOTOS: 64
Suplente
ARNALDO ALVES
AVANTE - 70147
ARNALDO ALVES
VOTOS: 64
Suplente
MARCELO DA OI
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77369
MARCELO DA OI
VOTOS: 63
Suplente
VOZINHO DA BANCA DA AMIZADE
PSC - 20678
VOZINHO DA BANCA DA AMIZADE
VOTOS: 60
Suplente
JOÃO PESTANA
DEM - 25789
JOÃO PESTANA
VOTOS: 60
Suplente
FABI
PDT - 12356
FABI
VOTOS: 60
Suplente
EDMILSON BATERA
DEM - 25234
EDMILSON BATERA
VOTOS: 59
Suplente
PASTOR GONÇALO SILVA
PDT - 12321
PASTOR GONÇALO SILVA
VOTOS: 56
Suplente
CORONÉ
AVANTE - 70500
CORONÉ
VOTOS: 54
Suplente
VALÉRIA MIRANDA
PSC - 20333
VALÉRIA MIRANDA
VOTOS: 52
Suplente
PASTOR DJALMA
AVANTE - 70365
PASTOR DJALMA
VOTOS: 52
Suplente
CONCEIÇÃO DA ÓTICA
DEM - 25017
CONCEIÇÃO DA ÓTICA
VOTOS: 52
Suplente
JACIRA
PP - 11369
JACIRA
VOTOS: 48
Suplente
MARCO DA LOTAÇÃO
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77999
MARCO DA LOTAÇÃO
VOTOS: 47
Suplente
ABERTINO JR
AVANTE - 70333
ABERTINO JR
VOTOS: 47
Suplente
LAND DO QUEIJO
DEM - 25888
LAND DO QUEIJO
VOTOS: 46
Suplente
ALENILSON DO ARIVALDO REIS
PSC - 20121
ALENILSON DO ARIVALDO REIS
VOTOS: 46
Suplente
MOISES ANDRADE
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77077
MOISES ANDRADE
VOTOS: 45
Suplente
LIBIA GM
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77321
LIBIA GM
VOTOS: 43
Suplente
ZAQUEU EXCURSÃO
REPUBLICANOS - 10789
ZAQUEU EXCURSÃO
VOTOS: 42
Suplente
NEIDE DO ALECRIM
DEM - 25015
NEIDE DO ALECRIM
VOTOS: 42
Suplente
ZILDA DO PROJETO MARAVILHA
AVANTE - 70200
ZILDA DO PROJETO MARAVILHA
VOTOS: 41
Suplente
ESTER ROSA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77010
ESTER ROSA
VOTOS: 39
Suplente
JULIANA BRONZONI
AVANTE - 70789
JULIANA BRONZONI
VOTOS: 38
Suplente
CRISTYNNA ARAÚJO
PSC - 20000
CRISTYNNA ARAÚJO
VOTOS: 32
Suplente
IVANEIDE
PDT - 12111
IVANEIDE
VOTOS: 29
Suplente
SAMUEL CARDOSO
DEM - 25121
SAMUEL CARDOSO
VOTOS: 28
Suplente
NANA DA COLÔNIA
AVANTE - 70007
NANA DA COLÔNIA
VOTOS: 28
Suplente
MESSIAS SERRALHEIRO
AVANTE - 70111
MESSIAS SERRALHEIRO
VOTOS: 28
Suplente
GALEGO DO BUTECO
AVANTE - 70999
GALEGO DO BUTECO
VOTOS: 27
Suplente
ADRIANA
PDT - 12121
ADRIANA
VOTOS: 26
Suplente
GINA MOTO TAXI
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77007
GINA MOTO TAXI
VOTOS: 25
Suplente
CATIANE OLIVEIRA
PSC - 20890
CATIANE OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 24
Suplente
FÁTIMA MOURA
REPUBLICANOS - 10010
FÁTIMA MOURA
VOTOS: 23
Suplente
DEIDE DO PAQUETÁ
DEM - 25031
DEIDE DO PAQUETÁ
VOTOS: 23
Suplente
TAIZES COSTA
PSC - 20567
TAIZES COSTA
VOTOS: 22
Suplente
PROFESSORA CIDA
PSC - 20300
PROFESSORA CIDA
VOTOS: 21
Suplente
LÚCIA VIANA
REPUBLICANOS - 10225
LÚCIA VIANA
VOTOS: 21
Suplente
AGNUS ALVES
REPUBLICANOS - 10444
AGNUS ALVES
VOTOS: 21
Suplente
EDY
AVANTE - 70010
EDY
VOTOS: 17
Suplente
CRISTIANE MARAVILHA
PSC - 20444
CRISTIANE MARAVILHA
VOTOS: 17
Suplente
NORMA BRAGA
PP - 11324
NORMA BRAGA
VOTOS: 16
Suplente
PROFESSORA RITA LOPES
REPUBLICANOS - 10134
PROFESSORA RITA LOPES
VOTOS: 15
Suplente
SINVAL DO CHURRASCO
PP - 11111
SINVAL DO CHURRASCO
VOTOS: 13
Suplente
PAULÃO LOCUTOR
REPUBLICANOS - 10001
PAULÃO LOCUTOR
VOTOS: 11
Suplente
ILZICLEIA COSMÉTICOS
DEM - 25221
ILZICLEIA COSMÉTICOS
VOTOS: 10
Suplente
SUELI DAMASCENO
REPUBLICANOS - 10321
SUELI DAMASCENO
VOTOS: 9
Suplente
MARTA EDI
PMB - 35456
MARTA EDI
VOTOS: 9
Suplente
MARGARETE LIMA
PSD - 55444
MARGARETE LIMA
VOTOS: 9
Suplente
ROSE FALCÃO
AVANTE - 70890
ROSE FALCÃO
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
TIA NUBINHA
PP - 11999
TIA NUBINHA
VOTOS: 7
Suplente
TALITA DO ALECRIM
REPUBLICANOS - 10142
TALITA DO ALECRIM
VOTOS: 7
Suplente
RITINHA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77005
RITINHA
VOTOS: 7
Suplente
GEISA BISPO
REPUBLICANOS - 10125
GEISA BISPO
VOTOS: 6
Suplente
IZA
AVANTE - 70070
IZA
VOTOS: 5
Suplente
VINICIUS FERNANDES
PDT - 12123
VINICIUS FERNANDES
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
RUTH ROCHA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77033
RUTH ROCHA
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
JUSSARA DO IOGUTE
PSD - 55000
JUSSARA DO IOGUTE
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
INAYÁ
PDT - 12258
INAYÁ
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
ELIENE ALVES
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77031
ELIENE ALVES
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
ALINE AXE POP
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77001
ALINE AXE POP
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
PAULO  BRASIL
PSD - 55666
PAULO BRASIL
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
SOL
AVANTE - 70025
SOL
VOTOS: 1
Suplente
GILDETE ALMEIDA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77055
GILDETE ALMEIDA
VOTOS: 1
Suplente
HOSANA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77368
HOSANA
VOTOS: 0
Suplente
PROFESSORA JOVITA
PT - 13789
PROFESSORA JOVITA
VOTOS: 834
Não eleito
EVELIN LOURENA
PT - 13510
EVELIN LOURENA
VOTOS: 497
Não eleito
PROFESSOR DANILINHO
MDB - 15555
PROFESSOR DANILINHO
VOTOS: 377
Não eleito
MAESTRO ANTONIO
PSB - 40333
MAESTRO ANTONIO
VOTOS: 282
Não eleito
GILMAR ROCHA
PL - 22777
GILMAR ROCHA
VOTOS: 241
Não eleito
FRANCISCO ARAÚJO
MDB - 15321
FRANCISCO ARAÚJO
VOTOS: 235
Não eleito
ALBERTO LIMA
REDE - 18888
ALBERTO LIMA
VOTOS: 234
Não eleito
EDINHO BRITO
MDB - 15789
EDINHO BRITO
VOTOS: 222
Não eleito
PAULO DA EUNAMAN
MDB - 15111
PAULO DA EUNAMAN
VOTOS: 210
Não eleito
LU DOIS DE JULHO
PSB - 40111
LU DOIS DE JULHO
VOTOS: 209
Não eleito
GEL DO POVÃO
PSB - 40777
GEL DO POVÃO
VOTOS: 198
Não eleito
JOÃO COLÔNIA
MDB - 15333
JOÃO COLÔNIA
VOTOS: 189
Não eleito
MATHEUS MATUZA
PT - 13234
MATHEUS MATUZA
VOTOS: 170
Não eleito
JULIANO CRAQUE
PL - 22789
JULIANO CRAQUE
VOTOS: 168
Não eleito
SOCORRO GALDINO
PSB - 40123
SOCORRO GALDINO
VOTOS: 147
Não eleito
CHICÃO DA GUARDA MIRIM
PSL - 17777
CHICÃO DA GUARDA MIRIM
VOTOS: 139
Não eleito
EDIVALDO DAMASCENA
REDE - 18188
EDIVALDO DAMASCENA
VOTOS: 137
Não eleito
EDER BARBOSA
PSL - 17333
EDER BARBOSA
VOTOS: 131
Não eleito
MOISES DA KOMBI
PL - 22022
MOISES DA KOMBI
VOTOS: 129
Não eleito
LUCIVALDO SILVA DO PEQUI
PSB - 40200
LUCIVALDO SILVA DO PEQUI
VOTOS: 125
Não eleito
BRUNO DO TRIGO
PSL - 17789
BRUNO DO TRIGO
VOTOS: 123
Não eleito
NEGUINHO CENTER MOTOS
PL - 22258
NEGUINHO CENTER MOTOS
VOTOS: 121
Não eleito
JOÃO ALCIDES
MDB - 15038
JOÃO ALCIDES
VOTOS: 121
Não eleito
DR. JOÃO LOPES
PL - 22111
DR. JOÃO LOPES
VOTOS: 115
Não eleito
GILIARD SILVA
PT - 13333
GILIARD SILVA
VOTOS: 104
Não eleito
ELESSANDRO XAVIER
REDE - 18818
ELESSANDRO XAVIER
VOTOS: 103
Não eleito
ZÉ CARLOS ALELUIA
MDB - 15000
ZÉ CARLOS ALELUIA
VOTOS: 102
Não eleito
CLAUDIO GARI
PSB - 40000
CLAUDIO GARI
VOTOS: 102
Não eleito
MESTRE WASHINGTON BAHIA
MDB - 15777
MESTRE WASHINGTON BAHIA
VOTOS: 97
Não eleito
GILSON COSTA
PSB - 40666
GILSON COSTA
VOTOS: 97
Não eleito
ROBERTO PORTO
PSB - 40456
ROBERTO PORTO
VOTOS: 93
Não eleito
RAI XAVIER
MDB - 15456
RAI XAVIER
VOTOS: 93
Não eleito
DENI DA DISTRIBUIDORA
PL - 22333
DENI DA DISTRIBUIDORA
VOTOS: 88
Não eleito
ZINHO FERREIRA
PL - 22444
ZINHO FERREIRA
VOTOS: 77
Não eleito
GILDETE DO ROSA NETO
PL - 22000
GILDETE DO ROSA NETO
VOTOS: 75
Não eleito
CONQUISTA LANCHES
PSB - 40121
CONQUISTA LANCHES
VOTOS: 75
Não eleito
AMANDA TOSTA
MDB - 15123
AMANDA TOSTA
VOTOS: 75
Não eleito
GALEGO DO CAVACO
MDB - 15073
GALEGO DO CAVACO
VOTOS: 74
Não eleito
SARGENTO LIRA
PSL - 17190
SARGENTO LIRA
VOTOS: 68
Não eleito
RONALDO SENA
REDE - 18000
RONALDO SENA
VOTOS: 68
Não eleito
MISSIONARIO FRED
PSL - 17120
MISSIONARIO FRED
VOTOS: 64
Não eleito
HEBERT VESGO
MDB - 15007
HEBERT VESGO
VOTOS: 64
Não eleito
ROSANA DOS ANIMAIS
REPUBLICANOS - 10025
ROSANA DOS ANIMAIS
VOTOS: 63
Não eleito
NININHO DO GUSMÃO
PL - 22321
NININHO DO GUSMÃO
VOTOS: 62
Não eleito
BILU SOM
PSL - 17111
BILU SOM
VOTOS: 58
Não eleito
JULIÃO ENCARREGADO
REDE - 18455
JULIÃO ENCARREGADO
VOTOS: 57
Não eleito
ZINHO DO METRO
PSB - 40789
ZINHO DO METRO
VOTOS: 56
Não eleito
LIU DAS TRUFAS
PSL - 17345
LIU DAS TRUFAS
VOTOS: 56
Não eleito
PAULO RICO
MDB - 15888
PAULO RICO
VOTOS: 55
Não eleito
CICERO DO ALECRIM
PSB - 40444
CICERO DO ALECRIM
VOTOS: 55
Não eleito
ISAC DAMASCENA
PSL - 17222
ISAC DAMASCENA
VOTOS: 54
Não eleito
MAGALHÃES
MDB - 15256
MAGALHÃES
VOTOS: 52
Não eleito
AÉLIO RIOS
PL - 22222
AÉLIO RIOS
VOTOS: 52
Não eleito
RAMINHO DO MARAVILHA
PSB - 40400
RAMINHO DO MARAVILHA
VOTOS: 51
Não eleito
GUILHERME JR PRATTI
PL - 22147
GUILHERME JR PRATTI
VOTOS: 51
Não eleito
GILMAR GALEGO
PL - 22123
GILMAR GALEGO
VOTOS: 49
Não eleito
SOLANGE DA ESCOLA
PL - 22888
SOLANGE DA ESCOLA
VOTOS: 48
Não eleito
ROBERTO SILVA
PT - 13123
ROBERTO SILVA
VOTOS: 47
Não eleito
NELSON JACINTO
PL - 22210
NELSON JACINTO
VOTOS: 44
Não eleito
REGIS ROCHA
MDB - 15222
REGIS ROCHA
VOTOS: 42
Não eleito
POEIRA DA BAHIA
PSL - 17177
POEIRA DA BAHIA
VOTOS: 42
Não eleito
CRISPIM ROCHA
PSB - 40888
CRISPIM ROCHA
VOTOS: 42
Não eleito
DELANO
PSB - 40404
DELANO
VOTOS: 41
Não eleito
JEAN DA LIBERDADE
PSOL - 50123
JEAN DA LIBERDADE
VOTOS: 40
Não eleito
MAURI SOUZA
PL - 22369
MAURI SOUZA
VOTOS: 38
Não eleito
FÁTIMA SANTOS
PT - 13277
FÁTIMA SANTOS
VOTOS: 38
Não eleito
VIVINHO
PSL - 17380
VIVINHO
VOTOS: 37
Não eleito
LENO DA PIANNA
REDE - 18014
LENO DA PIANNA
VOTOS: 36
Não eleito
ROBERTO VISTA ALEGRE
PSB - 40999
ROBERTO VISTA ALEGRE
VOTOS: 34
Não eleito
JOSE ALDO SANTOS
PATRIOTA - 51000
JOSE ALDO SANTOS
VOTOS: 32
Não eleito
CAPITÃO MIRABEAU
PSL - 17877
CAPITÃO MIRABEAU
VOTOS: 32
Não eleito
KING DA SALADA DE FRUTAS
PL - 22345
KING DA SALADA DE FRUTAS
VOTOS: 30
Não eleito
PAPAI NOEL
PSL - 17559
PAPAI NOEL
VOTOS: 28
Não eleito
JAMILTON DOS TECLADOS
PSB - 40300
JAMILTON DOS TECLADOS
VOTOS: 28
Não eleito
IRMÃO PEDRO
PSB - 40040
IRMÃO PEDRO
VOTOS: 27
Não eleito
CLEMILDA GASPARINA
PSB - 40567
CLEMILDA GASPARINA
VOTOS: 26
Não eleito
WANDO TAXI
PSL - 17017
WANDO TAXI
VOTOS: 25
Não eleito
ROBÉRIO CORDEIRO
PT - 13423
ROBÉRIO CORDEIRO
VOTOS: 25
Não eleito
PRETINHA AMORIM
PL - 22253
PRETINHA AMORIM
VOTOS: 25
Não eleito
ANTONIO DA MANGUEIJOADA
PT - 13013
ANTONIO DA MANGUEIJOADA
VOTOS: 25
Não eleito
TAISLANE DA DUPLA FÉ
PSL - 17156
TAISLANE DA DUPLA FÉ
VOTOS: 23
Não eleito
PROFESSOR GAUCHO
PT - 13000
PROFESSOR GAUCHO
VOTOS: 22
Não eleito
HELENIVAL PÉ QUENTE
PSB - 40115
HELENIVAL PÉ QUENTE
VOTOS: 22
Não eleito
DOMINGÃO DO ALECRIM
PT - 13678
DOMINGÃO DO ALECRIM
VOTOS: 22
Não eleito
MARCOS VIANNA
REDE - 18234
MARCOS VIANNA
VOTOS: 21
Não eleito
IRMÃ ELIENE DA URBIS III
PSB - 40159
IRMÃ ELIENE DA URBIS III
VOTOS: 21
Não eleito
EDMAR GARÇOM
PL - 22580
EDMAR GARÇOM
VOTOS: 21
Não eleito
JAMBO GARÇOM
PSL - 17344
JAMBO GARÇOM
VOTOS: 20
Não eleito
TELMA DA ROMÁRIA
PSB - 40007
TELMA DA ROMÁRIA
VOTOS: 18
Não eleito
LARISSA SENA
PT - 13888
LARISSA SENA
VOTOS: 18
Não eleito
BRUNA VOZ DO POVO
PSB - 40222
BRUNA VOZ DO POVO
VOTOS: 18
Não eleito
PROFESSORA SALLES
PSL - 17025
PROFESSORA SALLES
VOTOS: 17
Não eleito
LECIO MOREIRA
REDE - 18567
LECIO MOREIRA
VOTOS: 17
Não eleito
CARLEONE FERREIRA
PT - 13200
CARLEONE FERREIRA
VOTOS: 17
Não eleito
THIALA COSTA
REDE - 18456
THIALA COSTA
VOTOS: 16
Não eleito
THALIA SILVA
REDE - 18008
THALIA SILVA
VOTOS: 16
Não eleito
NETE NOVAIS
PSB - 40369
NETE NOVAIS
VOTOS: 15
Não eleito
VERA DO PEQUI
PSL - 17112
VERA DO PEQUI
VOTOS: 13
Não eleito
VADO AMORIM
REDE - 18444
VADO AMORIM
VOTOS: 13
Não eleito
LUCIA COSTA
PSOL - 50555
LUCIA COSTA
VOTOS: 12
Não eleito
LIDIANE VAZ FRANÇA
PL - 22244
LIDIANE VAZ FRANÇA
VOTOS: 12
Não eleito
INDIO CANTOR
PT - 13111
INDIO CANTOR
VOTOS: 12
Não eleito
WILIAN FERREIRA
REDE - 18333
WILIAN FERREIRA
VOTOS: 7
Não eleito
SIMONE GOMES
PL - 22999
SIMONE GOMES
VOTOS: 6
Não eleito
JULIANA MAGALHÃES
REDE - 18678
JULIANA MAGALHÃES
VOTOS: 6
Não eleito
MARLUCE CHECON
REDE - 18555
MARLUCE CHECON
VOTOS: 5
Não eleito
LANE DA VILA OLIMPICA
PL - 22233
LANE DA VILA OLIMPICA
VOTOS: 5
Não eleito
LUIZA
PSL - 17040
LUIZA
VOTOS: 4
Não eleito
GENILDA
PL - 22890
GENILDA
VOTOS: 4
Não eleito
TIL TONHO SIMPLICIO
PSL - 17015
TIL TONHO SIMPLICIO
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito
JUUH TEIXEIRA
MDB - 15031
JUUH TEIXEIRA
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito
DINHA SOUZA
MDB - 15024
DINHA SOUZA
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito
NIANDER PASSOS
PL - 22456
NIANDER PASSOS
VOTOS: 2
Não eleito
LUCIANA SILVA
MDB - 15015
LUCIANA SILVA
VOTOS: 1
Não eleito
JUNIOR ROCHA
PSL - 17237
JUNIOR ROCHA
VOTOS: 1
Não eleito
JOSIVANE
PSL - 17124
JOSIVANE
VOTOS: 1
Não eleito
JOSELIA ALVES
PATRIOTA - 51234
JOSELIA ALVES
VOTOS: 1
Não eleito
ELIMINATO
PSOL - 50500
ELIMINATO
VOTOS: 1
Não eleito
WALTER
PSL - 17023
WALTER
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito
VAL BARBEIRO
PSB - 40852
VAL BARBEIRO
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito
MORENO SEGUCHI
REDE - 18999
MORENO SEGUCHI
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito
JANINI SILVA
PSL - 17033
JANINI SILVA
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito
GÊ
MDB - 15420
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito