Paracuru-CE

Resultado dos candidatos a Prefeito, vice-prefeito e Vereador 2020 de Paracuru-CE

PREFEITO: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 20:33:10

BEIM
PDT - REPUBLICANOS / PTC / PDT / MDB / PP - 12
BEIM
VOTOS: 12,790
56,00%
Eleito
DRA EVELINE
PROS - PROS / PC do B - 90
DRA EVELINE
VOTOS: 5,365
23,00%
Não eleito
DOMENICO DA HOBBY CENTER
PSD - PSD / PATRIOTA - 55
DOMENICO DA HOBBY CENTER
VOTOS: 3,087
13,00%
Não eleito
MÁRCIO BATISTA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77
MÁRCIO BATISTA
VOTOS: 935
4,00%
Não eleito
KLEBER BANDEIRA
PSC - PSC / PODE - 20
KLEBER BANDEIRA
VOTOS: 255
1,00%
Não eleito
BITEM
PSOL - 50
BITEM
VOTOS: 232
1,00%
Não eleito

VEREADOR: Última atualização: 02/12/2020 as 09:57:49

TOTO DO MARCOS DO COCO
REPUBLICANOS - 10123
TOTO DO MARCOS DO COCO
VOTOS: 1,216
Eleito
MAGNO
PTC - 36111
MAGNO
VOTOS: 772
Eleito
CARLOS JÚNIOR
REPUBLICANOS - 10000
CARLOS JÚNIOR
VOTOS: 616
Eleito
CAROL BERNARDO
PL - 22000
CAROL BERNARDO
VOTOS: 614
Eleito
MAGÃO
PATRIOTA - 51123
MAGÃO
VOTOS: 568
Eleito
JUNIOR DA ELETRO
PSD - 55123
JUNIOR DA ELETRO
VOTOS: 556
Eleito
TAUMATURGO
PL - 22555
TAUMATURGO
VOTOS: 551
Eleito
ZÉ DUCA
PL - 22222
ZÉ DUCA
VOTOS: 513
Eleito
MAURO DO ZÉ GUAJA
PDT - 12111
MAURO DO ZÉ GUAJA
VOTOS: 510
Eleito
ARÉM
PTC - 36444
ARÉM
VOTOS: 499
Eleito
SANDRA LEITE
PTC - 36222
SANDRA LEITE
VOTOS: 460
Eleito
JACARÉ DO BALNEÁRIO
MDB - 15000
JACARÉ DO BALNEÁRIO
VOTOS: 286
Eleito
PROFESSOR FABRICIO
MDB - 15678
PROFESSOR FABRICIO
VOTOS: 274
Eleito
MARUJINHO
PATRIOTA - 51515
MARUJINHO
VOTOS: 556
Suplente
MARQUIM DO BARROSO
PL - 22777
MARQUIM DO BARROSO
VOTOS: 506
Suplente
DALMA SANDERS
PL - 22123
DALMA SANDERS
VOTOS: 446
Suplente
LUIZ CARLOS ROCHA
PTC - 36888
LUIZ CARLOS ROCHA
VOTOS: 439
Suplente
BUSHIM
PSD - 55777
BUSHIM
VOTOS: 436
Suplente
GENIVAL
PL - 22022
GENIVAL
VOTOS: 424
Suplente
ROBERTO PATRÍCIO
PDT - 12666
ROBERTO PATRÍCIO
VOTOS: 415
Suplente
JAIR DA BEIRA RIO
PTC - 36500
JAIR DA BEIRA RIO
VOTOS: 415
Suplente
ANGÉLICA
PL - 22456
ANGÉLICA
VOTOS: 410
Suplente
SANTIAGO
PL - 22111
SANTIAGO
VOTOS: 373
Suplente
DAVI CASTRO
PTC - 36000
DAVI CASTRO
VOTOS: 312
Suplente
EDVAN DO MARCO
PL - 22333
EDVAN DO MARCO
VOTOS: 295
Suplente
PAULO PESSOA
PL - 22220
PAULO PESSOA
VOTOS: 284
Suplente
JOÃOZINHO KNOR
MDB - 15111
JOÃOZINHO KNOR
VOTOS: 263
Suplente
CHARLES DO RAIO X
REPUBLICANOS - 10678
CHARLES DO RAIO X
VOTOS: 252
Suplente
ADRIANO DA LIMPEZA
MDB - 15500
ADRIANO DA LIMPEZA
VOTOS: 252
Suplente
MANACEAS
PTC - 36333
MANACEAS
VOTOS: 251
Suplente
KAYTE
MDB - 15321
KAYTE
VOTOS: 220
Suplente
MADALENA DO NOVA ESPERANÇA
MDB - 15011
MADALENA DO NOVA ESPERANÇA
VOTOS: 211
Suplente
SOFIA DO CARLÃO
PL - 22666
SOFIA DO CARLÃO
VOTOS: 208
Suplente
JOÃO DE DEUS
PSD - 55555
JOÃO DE DEUS
VOTOS: 194
Suplente
IVANCI DO JACAUNA
PATRIOTA - 51234
IVANCI DO JACAUNA
VOTOS: 188
Suplente
BIDÓDE
PTC - 36234
BIDÓDE
VOTOS: 184
Suplente
DANIEL FELIX
PTC - 36999
DANIEL FELIX
VOTOS: 183
Suplente
MARCÍLIO
MDB - 15555
MARCÍLIO
VOTOS: 177
Suplente
JONAS CRUZ
PATRIOTA - 51000
JONAS CRUZ
VOTOS: 168
Suplente
REIJANO DO SITIO COQUEIRO
MDB - 15789
REIJANO DO SITIO COQUEIRO
VOTOS: 167
Suplente
MARINHO DO ESPORTE
PTC - 36100
MARINHO DO ESPORTE
VOTOS: 163
Suplente
DINA LOTAÇÃO
PTC - 36666
DINA LOTAÇÃO
VOTOS: 163
Suplente
IZAURINHA DO HAROLDO
PTC - 36147
IZAURINHA DO HAROLDO
VOTOS: 155
Suplente
GILVAN DO SURF
PTC - 36555
GILVAN DO SURF
VOTOS: 152
Suplente
VALDIR DO POÇO DOCE
PSD - 55444
VALDIR DO POÇO DOCE
VOTOS: 148
Suplente
CICERA ARIZE
PTC - 36123
CICERA ARIZE
VOTOS: 143
Suplente
RAIMUNDO CHICO
PDT - 12444
RAIMUNDO CHICO
VOTOS: 142
Suplente
RONALDO PRUDENCIO
PSD - 55789
RONALDO PRUDENCIO
VOTOS: 139
Suplente
FABRICIO DAS QUATRO BOCAS
REPUBLICANOS - 10444
FABRICIO DAS QUATRO BOCAS
VOTOS: 139
Suplente
EMANOEL CASTRO
PL - 22345
EMANOEL CASTRO
VOTOS: 139
Suplente
EDGAR MARINHEIRO
PDT - 12345
EDGAR MARINHEIRO
VOTOS: 134
Suplente
JARDAS DAMASCENO
MDB - 15234
JARDAS DAMASCENO
VOTOS: 131
Suplente
NEGO DA RAIMUNDINHA
PTC - 36600
NEGO DA RAIMUNDINHA
VOTOS: 130
Suplente
KELLY FARIAS
REPUBLICANOS - 10111
KELLY FARIAS
VOTOS: 129
Suplente
MARCELÃO DA AUTO ELÉTRICA
REPUBLICANOS - 10777
MARCELÃO DA AUTO ELÉTRICA
VOTOS: 117
Suplente
IVONEIDE SOMBRA
PDT - 12222
IVONEIDE SOMBRA
VOTOS: 111
Suplente
DALMIR DO GUAJIRU
REPUBLICANOS - 10147
DALMIR DO GUAJIRU
VOTOS: 110
Suplente
FRANCIELTON
PDT - 12460
FRANCIELTON
VOTOS: 106
Suplente
INACINHO
PTC - 36007
INACINHO
VOTOS: 102
Suplente
ALEX SANTIAGO
PATRIOTA - 51555
ALEX SANTIAGO
VOTOS: 98
Suplente
MELQUI DO GUAJIRU
MDB - 15333
MELQUI DO GUAJIRU
VOTOS: 96
Suplente
CHIQUINHO DO POÇO DOCE
MDB - 15444
CHIQUINHO DO POÇO DOCE
VOTOS: 87
Suplente
MENSAGEIRO
REPUBLICANOS - 10121
MENSAGEIRO
VOTOS: 86
Suplente
CASSIANO DO ALAGADIÇO
REPUBLICANOS - 10321
CASSIANO DO ALAGADIÇO
VOTOS: 83
Suplente
ROIGE DAS QUATRO BOCAS
MDB - 15999
ROIGE DAS QUATRO BOCAS
VOTOS: 78
Suplente
PAZ
MDB - 15777
PAZ
VOTOS: 71
Suplente
PAULA DO CAPITÃO SINVAL
PL - 22322
PAULA DO CAPITÃO SINVAL
VOTOS: 71
Suplente
JUNINHO DO POVÃO
PSD - 55000
JUNINHO DO POVÃO
VOTOS: 71
Suplente
EMILIANO DA VOLTA
REPUBLICANOS - 10555
EMILIANO DA VOLTA
VOTOS: 68
Suplente
WILTON CASTRO
PATRIOTA - 51111
WILTON CASTRO
VOTOS: 61
Suplente
WAGNER DO POÇO DOCE
REPUBLICANOS - 10999
WAGNER DO POÇO DOCE
VOTOS: 58
Suplente
PROFESSOR IRMÃO SANCHO
PATRIOTA - 51777
PROFESSOR IRMÃO SANCHO
VOTOS: 58
Suplente
NENEM DO SALÃO
REPUBLICANOS - 10101
NENEM DO SALÃO
VOTOS: 58
Suplente
PAULO FELIX
REPUBLICANOS - 10110
PAULO FELIX
VOTOS: 48
Suplente
RENATO DA ÓTICA
PATRIOTA - 51666
RENATO DA ÓTICA
VOTOS: 45
Suplente
DEUSNEY
PATRIOTA - 51333
DEUSNEY
VOTOS: 45
Suplente
KATIA BESSA
PTC - 36789
KATIA BESSA
VOTOS: 42
Suplente
LENO DA VOLTA
REPUBLICANOS - 10222
LENO DA VOLTA
VOTOS: 41
Suplente
LEILA ENFERMEIRA
PTC - 36777
LEILA ENFERMEIRA
VOTOS: 41
Suplente
CAIQUE DA ACADEMIA
REPUBLICANOS - 10100
CAIQUE DA ACADEMIA
VOTOS: 39
Suplente
ANGELITA PEREIRA
PL - 22234
ANGELITA PEREIRA
VOTOS: 37
Suplente
CANINDÉ
PDT - 12333
CANINDÉ
VOTOS: 36
Suplente
RICARDO LOPEZ
PSD - 55222
RICARDO LOPEZ
VOTOS: 34
Suplente
LEIDE SUZY
REPUBLICANOS - 10234
LEIDE SUZY
VOTOS: 34
Suplente
TARCÍSIO MANGUEIRA
PDT - 12456
TARCÍSIO MANGUEIRA
VOTOS: 33
Suplente
SILVA DO PAPINHA
PSD - 55111
SILVA DO PAPINHA
VOTOS: 33
Suplente
PROFESSOR JULIO CESAR
MDB - 15100
PROFESSOR JULIO CESAR
VOTOS: 33
Suplente
RAY SILVA CHINA
PDT - 12777
RAY SILVA CHINA
VOTOS: 32
Suplente
IEDA BERNARDINO
PATRIOTA - 51110
IEDA BERNARDINO
VOTOS: 32
Suplente
ZEQUINHA DO GUAJIRU
MDB - 15313
ZEQUINHA DO GUAJIRU
VOTOS: 31
Suplente
PROFESSORA DANIELE MARTINS
MDB - 15015
PROFESSORA DANIELE MARTINS
VOTOS: 31
Suplente
JOANA DO CUMBE
PSD - 55200
JOANA DO CUMBE
VOTOS: 30
Suplente
RICARDO AZEVEDO
PSD - 55666
RICARDO AZEVEDO
VOTOS: 29
Suplente
RIBAMAR GARI
MDB - 15001
RIBAMAR GARI
VOTOS: 28
Suplente
RICARDINO
PATRIOTA - 51999
RICARDINO
VOTOS: 27
Suplente
MANINHA DO ZÉ IRAN
MDB - 15148
MANINHA DO ZÉ IRAN
VOTOS: 20
Suplente
VALDA MOREIRA
PSD - 55234
VALDA MOREIRA
VOTOS: 19
Suplente
PAULA DAS CARLOTAS
REPUBLICANOS - 10456
PAULA DAS CARLOTAS
VOTOS: 19
Suplente
JUNIOR DAS CARLOTAS
PSD - 55147
JUNIOR DAS CARLOTAS
VOTOS: 19
Suplente
HELENA DO CAMPO DE SEMENTE
PATRIOTA - 51117
HELENA DO CAMPO DE SEMENTE
VOTOS: 19
Suplente
DR REGIS
PDT - 12000
DR REGIS
VOTOS: 19
Suplente
PATRICIA DO ROGÁ
REPUBLICANOS - 10789
PATRICIA DO ROGÁ
VOTOS: 17
Suplente
NEUDINHA SOMBRA
PSD - 55022
NEUDINHA SOMBRA
VOTOS: 17
Suplente
SARA MOREIRA
PDT - 12555
SARA MOREIRA
VOTOS: 16
Suplente
NADIA WLADINA
PSD - 55999
NADIA WLADINA
VOTOS: 15
Suplente
RAIMUNDIM CJ NV ESPERANÇA
PSD - 55055
RAIMUNDIM CJ NV ESPERANÇA
VOTOS: 14
Suplente
CONCEIÇÃO FIA
PDT - 12300
CONCEIÇÃO FIA
VOTOS: 12
Suplente
EDITE MORAES
MDB - 15013
EDITE MORAES
VOTOS: 11
Suplente
SAMIRA CASTELO BRANCO
REPUBLICANOS - 10256
SAMIRA CASTELO BRANCO
VOTOS: 9
Suplente
NEIDE DO MURITI DOS CARLOS
MDB - 15222
NEIDE DO MURITI DOS CARLOS
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
GESSINA ALEXANDRE
PDT - 12543
GESSINA ALEXANDRE
VOTOS: 7
Suplente
IZAIRA SANTOS
PATRIOTA - 51222
IZAIRA SANTOS
VOTOS: 6
Suplente
ADAIRTON DO BALNEÁRIO
PTC - 36900
ADAIRTON DO BALNEÁRIO
VOTOS: 6
Suplente
ANTONELE DO HOSPITAL
REPUBLICANOS - 10333
ANTONELE DO HOSPITAL
VOTOS: 1
Suplente
ZÉ MARIA DA JODAGRO
PROS - 90000
ZÉ MARIA DA JODAGRO
VOTOS: 385
Não eleito
FÁTIMA DO DEMIR
PC do B - 65222
FÁTIMA DO DEMIR
VOTOS: 335
Não eleito
CLEUDIMAR DAS QUATRO BOCAS
PC do B - 65000
CLEUDIMAR DAS QUATRO BOCAS
VOTOS: 286
Não eleito
ARTONILDO DAS FREIXEIRAS
PROS - 90333
ARTONILDO DAS FREIXEIRAS
VOTOS: 174
Não eleito
VÁLTER DA VILA SÃO JOSÉ
PC do B - 65123
VÁLTER DA VILA SÃO JOSÉ
VOTOS: 118
Não eleito
LUIZ CARLOS O AMIGO DO ESPORTE
PC do B - 65555
LUIZ CARLOS O AMIGO DO ESPORTE
VOTOS: 86
Não eleito
SARGENTO VALDO LEITE
PROS - 90777
SARGENTO VALDO LEITE
VOTOS: 77
Não eleito
PAULINHO DO JARDIM
PC do B - 65234
PAULINHO DO JARDIM
VOTOS: 77
Não eleito
KEZIA PAIVA
PODE - 19500
KEZIA PAIVA
VOTOS: 73
Não eleito
DR MURILO
PROS - 90005
DR MURILO
VOTOS: 70
Não eleito
ROMMEL FRAZAO
PROS - 90362
ROMMEL FRAZAO
VOTOS: 64
Não eleito
ANGELICA VIANA
PROS - 90852
ANGELICA VIANA
VOTOS: 49
Não eleito
LEONCIO GOMES
PP - 11555
LEONCIO GOMES
VOTOS: 45
Não eleito
DODÔ DO SÃO PEDRO
PC do B - 65024
DODÔ DO SÃO PEDRO
VOTOS: 45
Não eleito
MARCILENE DA CASA DE TELHA
PC do B - 65888
MARCILENE DA CASA DE TELHA
VOTOS: 39
Não eleito
IRMÃ LINDALVA
PC do B - 65777
IRMÃ LINDALVA
VOTOS: 39
Não eleito
MATHEUS GOMES
PROS - 90456
MATHEUS GOMES
VOTOS: 38
Não eleito
JESUS RAFAEL
REDE - 18333
JESUS RAFAEL
VOTOS: 33
Não eleito
ERON DO CÔCO
PSC - 20123
ERON DO CÔCO
VOTOS: 32
Não eleito
OLIVEIRA
PROS - 90222
OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 31
Não eleito
GIL DO NOVA ESPERANÇA
PC do B - 65610
GIL DO NOVA ESPERANÇA
VOTOS: 27
Não eleito
LEVI LOPES
PSOL - 50500
LEVI LOPES
VOTOS: 23
Não eleito
GILBERNON DO POÇO DOCE
PC do B - 65345
GILBERNON DO POÇO DOCE
VOTOS: 23
Não eleito
EFIGÊNIA DO CONSELHO
PP - 11124
EFIGÊNIA DO CONSELHO
VOTOS: 22
Não eleito
NADILENE SILVA
CIDADANIA - 23123
NADILENE SILVA
VOTOS: 18
Não eleito
AURICÉLIO
REDE - 18555
AURICÉLIO
VOTOS: 17
Não eleito
SUZANA BELIZÁRIO
PSOL - 50000
SUZANA BELIZÁRIO
VOTOS: 16
Não eleito
NÚBIA BARROSO
PC do B - 65999
NÚBIA BARROSO
VOTOS: 14
Não eleito
KAUAN MARTINS
PP - 11011
KAUAN MARTINS
VOTOS: 13
Não eleito
NORONHA DAS CARLOTAS
PROS - 90999
NORONHA DAS CARLOTAS
VOTOS: 12
Não eleito
NATÉRCIA ANDRADE
REDE - 18888
NATÉRCIA ANDRADE
VOTOS: 12
Não eleito
CAMILA LOPES
PSC - 20000
CAMILA LOPES
VOTOS: 9
Não eleito
JOANA DO POÇO DOCE
PC do B - 65789
JOANA DO POÇO DOCE
VOTOS: 7
Não eleito
IVANEUSA ROCHA
PROS - 90190
IVANEUSA ROCHA
VOTOS: 7
Não eleito
PROFESSOR NILDO
PROS - 90888
PROFESSOR NILDO
VOTOS: 6
Não eleito
IVAN KEIXÃO
PC do B - 65125
IVAN KEIXÃO
VOTOS: 6
Não eleito
ILA VIANA
PC do B - 65656
ILA VIANA
VOTOS: 6
Não eleito
ALINE GONÇALVES
PROS - 90217
ALINE GONÇALVES
VOTOS: 5
Não eleito
SILVIA PESSOA
PROS - 90100
SILVIA PESSOA
VOTOS: 4
Não eleito
SANDRA MARQUES
PODE - 19123
SANDRA MARQUES
VOTOS: 4
Não eleito
PAULA LIVIA
PROS - 90123
PAULA LIVIA
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito
IRMÃO CARLOS
PC do B - 65065
IRMÃO CARLOS
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito
NILCE BARBOSA
REDE - 18595
NILCE BARBOSA
VOTOS: 2
Não eleito
OLAVO DE SOUSA
PROS - 90234
OLAVO DE SOUSA
VOTOS: 1
Não eleito
ANDRE PAIVA
PODE - 19900
ANDRE PAIVA
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito