Crato-CE

Resultado dos candidatos a Prefeito, vice-prefeito e Vereador 2020 de Crato-CE

PREFEITO: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 22:39:42

ZÉ AILTON BRASIL
PT - PDT / MDB / PRTB / PP / PSB / PMN / PC do B / PT / AVANTE / CIDADANIA - 13
ZÉ AILTON BRASIL
VOTOS: 30,898
47,00%
Eleito
DOUTOR ALOISIO
PROS - DEM / PSDB / PROS / PODE / PSC - 90
DOUTOR ALOISIO
VOTOS: 17,213
26,00%
Não eleito
ARTHUR DE ZÉ ADEGA
PSL - PSL / PTC - 17
ARTHUR DE ZÉ ADEGA
VOTOS: 9,559
14,00%
Não eleito
PROFESSORA ZULEIDE QUEIROZ
PSOL - 50
PROFESSORA ZULEIDE QUEIROZ
VOTOS: 6,956
10,00%
Não eleito

VEREADOR: Última atualização: 17/12/2020 as 17:40:48

DR. DUDÉ MORAES
PSB - 40123
DR. DUDÉ MORAES
VOTOS: 2,082
Eleito
NANDO BEZERRA
PROS - 90444
NANDO BEZERRA
VOTOS: 1,697
Eleito
ALEX SARAIVA
PSB - 40333
ALEX SARAIVA
VOTOS: 1,632
Eleito
FLORISVAL CORIOLANO
PRTB - 28999
FLORISVAL CORIOLANO
VOTOS: 1,499
Eleito
LUCAS BRASIL
PSB - 40456
LUCAS BRASIL
VOTOS: 1,472
Eleito
PEDRO LOBO
PT - 13222
PEDRO LOBO
VOTOS: 1,442
Eleito
THIAGO ESMERALDO
PP - 11111
THIAGO ESMERALDO
VOTOS: 1,368
Eleito
MATHEUS LEITE
PDT - 12222
MATHEUS LEITE
VOTOS: 1,297
Eleito
LUIS CARLOS
PDT - 12777
LUIS CARLOS
VOTOS: 1,283
Eleito
ADIL
PDT - 12000
ADIL
VOTOS: 1,134
Eleito
GABRIEL FIGUEIREDO
PROS - 90000
GABRIEL FIGUEIREDO
VOTOS: 1,063
Eleito
TANCREDO
PT - 13111
TANCREDO
VOTOS: 1,032
Eleito
FERNANDO BRASIL
PP - 11456
FERNANDO BRASIL
VOTOS: 936
Eleito
JUNIOR DA CACHOEIRA
PMN - 33000
JUNIOR DA CACHOEIRA
VOTOS: 910
Eleito
MARIÂNGELA BANDEIRA
PMN - 33120
MARIÂNGELA BANDEIRA
VOTOS: 899
Eleito
MARQUIM DO POVÃO
MDB - 15555
MARQUIM DO POVÃO
VOTOS: 822
Eleito
MARCONDE DA VILA
MDB - 15123
MARCONDE DA VILA
VOTOS: 775
Eleito
PROFESSORA LOURDES DE CARLIM
PT - 13456
PROFESSORA LOURDES DE CARLIM
VOTOS: 772
Eleito
NONATO
PSL - 17123
NONATO
VOTOS: 646
Eleito
THIAGO GOMES
PSB - 40777
THIAGO GOMES
VOTOS: 1,402
Suplente
HUMBERTO TELES
PMN - 33123
HUMBERTO TELES
VOTOS: 861
Suplente
DÁRCIO LUIZ
PROS - 90607
DÁRCIO LUIZ
VOTOS: 783
Suplente
TICIANA DE GUER
PDT - 12789
TICIANA DE GUER
VOTOS: 766
Suplente
CELSO DOS FRANGOS
MDB - 15222
CELSO DOS FRANGOS
VOTOS: 763
Suplente
JALES VELLOSO
PROS - 90555
JALES VELLOSO
VOTOS: 713
Suplente
FELIPE CORREIA
PSB - 40000
FELIPE CORREIA
VOTOS: 705
Suplente
PROF. ROBÉRIO (BERÃO)
PSB - 40111
PROF. ROBÉRIO (BERÃO)
VOTOS: 699
Suplente
CARNEIRINHO DE JOAO CARNEIRO
MDB - 15115
CARNEIRINHO DE JOAO CARNEIRO
VOTOS: 695
Suplente
APOLINÁRIO
PMN - 33369
APOLINÁRIO
VOTOS: 673
Suplente
JOSÉ MUNIZ
PP - 11000
JOSÉ MUNIZ
VOTOS: 659
Suplente
CAJUÍ
PP - 11345
CAJUÍ
VOTOS: 589
Suplente
WILSON DO ROSTO
PRTB - 28020
WILSON DO ROSTO
VOTOS: 579
Suplente
ANTONIO DE MANO
PT - 13246
ANTONIO DE MANO
VOTOS: 576
Suplente
IVAN TAVARES
PSB - 40555
IVAN TAVARES
VOTOS: 567
Suplente
MILENA DAS JUNTAS
PDT - 12123
MILENA DAS JUNTAS
VOTOS: 553
Suplente
VICÊNCIA
PMN - 33333
VICÊNCIA
VOTOS: 538
Suplente
GALEGO DA BATATEIRA
MDB - 15111
GALEGO DA BATATEIRA
VOTOS: 537
Suplente
AMADEU DE FREITAS
PT - 13131
AMADEU DE FREITAS
VOTOS: 535
Suplente
PAULO DO BAIXIO
MDB - 15678
PAULO DO BAIXIO
VOTOS: 534
Suplente
MARINA DINIZ
MDB - 15999
MARINA DINIZ
VOTOS: 508
Suplente
TEREZA DA EDUCAÇÃO
PT - 13300
TEREZA DA EDUCAÇÃO
VOTOS: 500
Suplente
RAQUEL ALVES
PDT - 12888
RAQUEL ALVES
VOTOS: 479
Suplente
DR MAURICINHO
PDT - 12333
DR MAURICINHO
VOTOS: 474
Suplente
DAMIÃO PRAXEDES
PRTB - 28000
DAMIÃO PRAXEDES
VOTOS: 472
Suplente
ERASMO MORAIS
PROS - 90123
ERASMO MORAIS
VOTOS: 443
Suplente
NEGUIM DO PINTO MADEIRA
PT - 13999
NEGUIM DO PINTO MADEIRA
VOTOS: 438
Suplente
MAIRAN DO MM
PT - 13333
MAIRAN DO MM
VOTOS: 425
Suplente
JUNIOR MATOS
PDT - 12345
JUNIOR MATOS
VOTOS: 419
Suplente
FURTADO
PMN - 33033
FURTADO
VOTOS: 417
Suplente
JACKSON ARRAIS
PT - 13013
JACKSON ARRAIS
VOTOS: 408
Suplente
ALISON DAS VELAS
PSB - 40765
ALISON DAS VELAS
VOTOS: 380
Suplente
HENRILLE PINGUIM
PRTB - 28600
HENRILLE PINGUIM
VOTOS: 360
Suplente
ANDRÉ LACERDA
PT - 13000
ANDRÉ LACERDA
VOTOS: 346
Suplente
FABLICIO GONÇALVES
MDB - 15600
FABLICIO GONÇALVES
VOTOS: 344
Suplente
TIA CLEA
PSL - 17456
TIA CLEA
VOTOS: 312
Suplente
MARCELO CIVIL
MDB - 15190
MARCELO CIVIL
VOTOS: 294
Suplente
EDIM CRATO
PDT - 12111
EDIM CRATO
VOTOS: 293
Suplente
ANTONIA AGUIAR
PP - 11234
ANTONIA AGUIAR
VOTOS: 292
Suplente
JEOVÁ CORREIA
PMN - 33555
JEOVÁ CORREIA
VOTOS: 284
Suplente
GISLANDIA GONÇALVES
PT - 13555
GISLANDIA GONÇALVES
VOTOS: 277
Suplente
JULIO CESAR
MDB - 15151
JULIO CESAR
VOTOS: 276
Suplente
LÔRA DO PANTANAL
PSB - 40444
LÔRA DO PANTANAL
VOTOS: 273
Suplente
GALEGO DA SUCATA
PSL - 17999
GALEGO DA SUCATA
VOTOS: 266
Suplente
BALÃO DO POVO
PSL - 17369
BALÃO DO POVO
VOTOS: 258
Suplente
DR. MARCELO MATOS
PDT - 12234
DR. MARCELO MATOS
VOTOS: 251
Suplente
JOÃO PAULO
PSL - 17777
JOÃO PAULO
VOTOS: 248
Suplente
NENEM DA VILA SÃO BENTO
PMN - 33321
NENEM DA VILA SÃO BENTO
VOTOS: 244
Suplente
MARCOS CRYSTIAN BRASIL
PP - 11222
MARCOS CRYSTIAN BRASIL
VOTOS: 243
Suplente
MARCELO PIANCÓ
PROS - 90111
MARCELO PIANCÓ
VOTOS: 239
Suplente
AFONSO DA BATATEIRA
PRTB - 28556
AFONSO DA BATATEIRA
VOTOS: 239
Suplente
RAIMUNDO NONATO
PMN - 33456
RAIMUNDO NONATO
VOTOS: 237
Suplente
CABELUDO
PP - 11130
CABELUDO
VOTOS: 228
Suplente
RENNAN PAIZIM
PDT - 12010
RENNAN PAIZIM
VOTOS: 226
Suplente
BICO DE PÃO
PSB - 40999
BICO DE PÃO
VOTOS: 224
Suplente
ZEZINHO
MDB - 15432
ZEZINHO
VOTOS: 208
Suplente
MILANO
PRTB - 28888
MILANO
VOTOS: 195
Suplente
MARCELO DE BAHIA
MDB - 15666
MARCELO DE BAHIA
VOTOS: 192
Suplente
CLAUDIA ALVES
PT - 13777
CLAUDIA ALVES
VOTOS: 187
Suplente
IRMÃO NETO
PMN - 33500
IRMÃO NETO
VOTOS: 182
Suplente
ADRIANA DE VACA MAGA
PP - 11999
ADRIANA DE VACA MAGA
VOTOS: 179
Suplente
JUVENCIO DO POVO
MDB - 15000
JUVENCIO DO POVO
VOTOS: 178
Suplente
TIO RAFA VIANA
PP - 11444
TIO RAFA VIANA
VOTOS: 171
Suplente
LUIZ PE DE MULAMBO
PSL - 17222
LUIZ PE DE MULAMBO
VOTOS: 171
Suplente
MIQUEIAS CABELEIREIRO
PRTB - 28998
MIQUEIAS CABELEIREIRO
VOTOS: 162
Suplente
CICERA EDNA
PT - 13444
CICERA EDNA
VOTOS: 162
Suplente
ERIM DO POVO
PSL - 17555
ERIM DO POVO
VOTOS: 160
Suplente
CARINA NORÕES
PDT - 12666
CARINA NORÕES
VOTOS: 146
Suplente
PROFESSORA ANGELICA LEITE
PSL - 17333
PROFESSORA ANGELICA LEITE
VOTOS: 135
Suplente
EDINALDO FREITAS
MDB - 15888
EDINALDO FREITAS
VOTOS: 132
Suplente
NEGUIM MADEREIRO
PRTB - 28222
NEGUIM MADEREIRO
VOTOS: 123
Suplente
LÚCIO SOUZA
PT - 13133
LÚCIO SOUZA
VOTOS: 122
Suplente
ALMIR DO GÁS
PMN - 33999
ALMIR DO GÁS
VOTOS: 120
Suplente
SILVIO CARDOSO
PROS - 90222
SILVIO CARDOSO
VOTOS: 118
Suplente
ANDRE CRATO
MDB - 15220
ANDRE CRATO
VOTOS: 118
Suplente
NIVALDO SANTOS
PMN - 33222
NIVALDO SANTOS
VOTOS: 115
Suplente
MIGUEL NETO
PRTB - 28555
MIGUEL NETO
VOTOS: 109
Suplente
VITORIA REGIA
PDT - 12200
VITORIA REGIA
VOTOS: 105
Suplente
ROSE
PMN - 33133
ROSE
VOTOS: 100
Suplente
TERESA CRISTINA
MDB - 15511
TERESA CRISTINA
VOTOS: 96
Suplente
PRETO DA VILA TORTA
PRTB - 28188
PRETO DA VILA TORTA
VOTOS: 95
Suplente
FABIOLA DA RUA DA VALA
PRTB - 28444
FABIOLA DA RUA DA VALA
VOTOS: 93
Suplente
GAMA
PT - 13113
GAMA
VOTOS: 91
Suplente
CEARLY AMERICO
PROS - 90777
CEARLY AMERICO
VOTOS: 90
Suplente
LUCIELDO DO FACE
PROS - 90121
LUCIELDO DO FACE
VOTOS: 89
Suplente
ANDRE DA SORVETERIA
MDB - 15777
ANDRE DA SORVETERIA
VOTOS: 86
Suplente
DAMIÃO ANICETE
PSB - 40400
DAMIÃO ANICETE
VOTOS: 84
Suplente
GENIVAL DA PORTUGUESA
PRTB - 28400
GENIVAL DA PORTUGUESA
VOTOS: 83
Suplente
EDUARDO JUNIOR
PMN - 33777
EDUARDO JUNIOR
VOTOS: 83
Suplente
VALTIM DA BATATEIRA
PMN - 33444
VALTIM DA BATATEIRA
VOTOS: 82
Suplente
RIVALDO JÚNIOR
PP - 11112
RIVALDO JÚNIOR
VOTOS: 81
Suplente
ELZA OLIVEIRA
PRTB - 28123
ELZA OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 78
Suplente
DANIEL RANGEL
PSB - 40640
DANIEL RANGEL
VOTOS: 74
Suplente
GUSTAVO ARRAES
PSL - 17771
GUSTAVO ARRAES
VOTOS: 73
Suplente
ANIBAL
PRTB - 28111
ANIBAL
VOTOS: 72
Suplente
LOURIVAL BESERRA
PRTB - 28456
LOURIVAL BESERRA
VOTOS: 71
Suplente
ALLAN VAQUEIRO
PDT - 12555
ALLAN VAQUEIRO
VOTOS: 70
Suplente
RUBINHO JACU
PRTB - 28024
RUBINHO JACU
VOTOS: 69
Suplente
PEREIRA DO SABÃO
PP - 11100
PEREIRA DO SABÃO
VOTOS: 68
Suplente
PASTOR PEDRO
MDB - 15800
PASTOR PEDRO
VOTOS: 68
Suplente
MARTINS
PSL - 17789
MARTINS
VOTOS: 67
Suplente
FRANCILDA SARAIVA
PRTB - 28777
FRANCILDA SARAIVA
VOTOS: 66
Suplente
BOMBADO
PRTB - 28445
BOMBADO
VOTOS: 66
Suplente
MEIRE PRATA
PSL - 17121
MEIRE PRATA
VOTOS: 65
Suplente
LOURA DA PADARIA
PRTB - 28321
LOURA DA PADARIA
VOTOS: 65
Suplente
PAULO DO SÃO MIGUEL
PP - 11333
PAULO DO SÃO MIGUEL
VOTOS: 64
Suplente
RAMONZAO
MDB - 15789
RAMONZAO
VOTOS: 62
Suplente
NEUSA DAS TOPIQUES
PSB - 40234
NEUSA DAS TOPIQUES
VOTOS: 62
Suplente
HERMILDA ALENCAR
MDB - 15234
HERMILDA ALENCAR
VOTOS: 61
Suplente
WILLIAM WALLACE
PDT - 12340
WILLIAM WALLACE
VOTOS: 60
Suplente
LAURA MÁRCIA
PSB - 40888
LAURA MÁRCIA
VOTOS: 59
Suplente
NEUSA FEITOSA
PROS - 90333
NEUSA FEITOSA
VOTOS: 55
Suplente
JOÃO DIAS
PT - 13235
JOÃO DIAS
VOTOS: 55
Suplente
DANNY DO GONZAGÃO
PT - 13888
DANNY DO GONZAGÃO
VOTOS: 54
Suplente
ANTÔNIO DE LORETO
PROS - 90900
ANTÔNIO DE LORETO
VOTOS: 54
Suplente
TICO DO CORTE
PROS - 90011
TICO DO CORTE
VOTOS: 53
Suplente
MARQUINHOS DO MURITI
PMN - 33200
MARQUINHOS DO MURITI
VOTOS: 53
Suplente
FLÁVIO RAMOS
PRTB - 28345
FLÁVIO RAMOS
VOTOS: 53
Suplente
JONAS DOS MÓVEIS
PMN - 33666
JONAS DOS MÓVEIS
VOTOS: 52
Suplente
JORGE CARVALHO
MDB - 15100
JORGE CARVALHO
VOTOS: 47
Suplente
PROFESSOR DIOGO SHELDON
PMN - 33007
PROFESSOR DIOGO SHELDON
VOTOS: 45
Suplente
PRISCA BACURAU
PMN - 33113
PRISCA BACURAU
VOTOS: 45
Suplente
VICTÓRIA
PMN - 33313
VICTÓRIA
VOTOS: 44
Suplente
VICENTE DO SAO RAIMUNDO
PSL - 17000
VICENTE DO SAO RAIMUNDO
VOTOS: 43
Suplente
MAYCON KENNO
PROS - 90188
MAYCON KENNO
VOTOS: 43
Suplente
MARTA
MDB - 15444
MARTA
VOTOS: 43
Suplente
IRMÃO JUVINO JAMANTA
PRTB - 28107
IRMÃO JUVINO JAMANTA
VOTOS: 43
Suplente
FÁTIMA DO POVÃO
PRTB - 28134
FÁTIMA DO POVÃO
VOTOS: 43
Suplente
HERMANO TELES
PSL - 17038
HERMANO TELES
VOTOS: 42
Suplente
FRANCISCO MAIA GALEGUINHO
PSL - 17001
FRANCISCO MAIA GALEGUINHO
VOTOS: 42
Suplente
EDMILSON ROMÃO
PP - 11789
EDMILSON ROMÃO
VOTOS: 42
Suplente
TOIN DO CAJU
PSL - 17677
TOIN DO CAJU
VOTOS: 38
Suplente
SOCORRO DO PALMEIRAL
PDT - 12968
SOCORRO DO PALMEIRAL
VOTOS: 36
Suplente
PENHA DE IDALIA
MDB - 15015
PENHA DE IDALIA
VOTOS: 35
Suplente
MAURICIO NEGREIROS
PMN - 33111
MAURICIO NEGREIROS
VOTOS: 34
Suplente
FRAN ENFERMEIRA
MDB - 15500
FRAN ENFERMEIRA
VOTOS: 34
Suplente
VERA DA BATATEIRA
MDB - 15920
VERA DA BATATEIRA
VOTOS: 33
Suplente
POLIANA SILVA
PDT - 12080
POLIANA SILVA
VOTOS: 33
Suplente
ERISVALDO CANTOR PINTINHO PIU
MDB - 15333
ERISVALDO CANTOR PINTINHO PIU
VOTOS: 33
Suplente
TENENTE FIGUEIREDO
PRTB - 28852
TENENTE FIGUEIREDO
VOTOS: 32
Suplente
JORGE GOMES
PT - 13298
JORGE GOMES
VOTOS: 32
Suplente
ZE SOBRAL
PSL - 17666
ZE SOBRAL
VOTOS: 31
Suplente
PASTOR ANTÔNIO WESLEY
PDT - 12444
PASTOR ANTÔNIO WESLEY
VOTOS: 31
Suplente
GIULIANO CESAR
PT - 13121
GIULIANO CESAR
VOTOS: 31
Suplente
BOSQUINHO
PDT - 12100
BOSQUINHO
VOTOS: 31
Suplente
DAVIO BATISTA
PSL - 17888
DAVIO BATISTA
VOTOS: 30
Suplente
O ERIBERTO
PDT - 12012
O ERIBERTO
VOTOS: 27
Suplente
LÚCIA CONRADO
PP - 11123
LÚCIA CONRADO
VOTOS: 26
Suplente
LU CABELEIREIRA
PSB - 40100
LU CABELEIREIRA
VOTOS: 26
Suplente
ERIDAN GONDIN
PROS - 90360
ERIDAN GONDIN
VOTOS: 26
Suplente
CICERA PEREIRA
PDT - 12456
CICERA PEREIRA
VOTOS: 26
Suplente
TARCISO PEREIRA
PMN - 33048
TARCISO PEREIRA
VOTOS: 25
Suplente
BOMBEIRO FEITOSA
PROS - 90035
BOMBEIRO FEITOSA
VOTOS: 24
Suplente
NINA DA BATATEIRA
PMN - 33256
NINA DA BATATEIRA
VOTOS: 23
Suplente
BRUNA CASTRO
MDB - 15456
BRUNA CASTRO
VOTOS: 23
Suplente
ANA CLAUDIA
PROS - 90486
ANA CLAUDIA
VOTOS: 23
Suplente
SIMONE ARAÚJO
PRTB - 28789
SIMONE ARAÚJO
VOTOS: 20
Suplente
SEBASTIANA
PRTB - 28678
SEBASTIANA
VOTOS: 20
Suplente
MARIA IVA
PP - 11110
MARIA IVA
VOTOS: 20
Suplente
FRANCIOLE LUCIANO
MDB - 15321
FRANCIOLE LUCIANO
VOTOS: 20
Suplente
CARLOS BARROS
PRTB - 28621
CARLOS BARROS
VOTOS: 19
Suplente
LUANA PEQUENA
PP - 11198
LUANA PEQUENA
VOTOS: 18
Suplente
LAVOR
PRTB - 28900
LAVOR
VOTOS: 18
Suplente
VERA DA LIGA
PSB - 40343
VERA DA LIGA
VOTOS: 17
Suplente
GEANE
PROS - 90077
GEANE
VOTOS: 17
Suplente
ALINE MEL
PP - 11666
ALINE MEL
VOTOS: 17
Suplente
CONCEIÇÃO
PMN - 33300
CONCEIÇÃO
VOTOS: 16
Suplente
MILLY OLIVEIRA
PSL - 17002
MILLY OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 14
Suplente
ROGÉRIO CRATO
PP - 11220
ROGÉRIO CRATO
VOTOS: 13
Suplente
MARIÃO DO POVÃO
PRTB - 28333
MARIÃO DO POVÃO
VOTOS: 13
Suplente
GRAÇA JUSTINO
PSB - 40057
GRAÇA JUSTINO
VOTOS: 13
Suplente
GILVA ARAUJO
PROS - 90321
GILVA ARAUJO
VOTOS: 13
Suplente
BAIANO
PSL - 17444
BAIANO
VOTOS: 13
Suplente
REGINA DE SEU ENOQUE
PSL - 17111
REGINA DE SEU ENOQUE
VOTOS: 12
Suplente
IVANILSON VEGAS
PROS - 90264
IVANILSON VEGAS
VOTOS: 12
Suplente
FLÁVIA ELIZABETH
PP - 11888
FLÁVIA ELIZABETH
VOTOS: 11
Suplente
ELIAS NOVAIS
PROS - 90500
ELIAS NOVAIS
VOTOS: 11
Suplente
PAULO ZAGAIA
PP - 11678
PAULO ZAGAIA
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
EDILANIA
PSL - 17993
EDILANIA
VOTOS: 5
Suplente
CÍCERA SILVA
PRTB - 28152
CÍCERA SILVA
VOTOS: 5
Suplente
CAMILA FERNANDES
PROS - 90153
CAMILA FERNANDES
VOTOS: 5
Suplente
TACIANA
PSL - 17261
TACIANA
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
MORAL ALEXANDRE
PT - 13101
MORAL ALEXANDRE
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
VERÔNICA ISIDÓRIO - SEMENTES
PSOL - 50180
VERÔNICA ISIDÓRIO - SEMENTES
VOTOS: 1,257
Não eleito
IRMÃO CLAUDIO
AVANTE - 70777
IRMÃO CLAUDIO
VOTOS: 621
Não eleito
PROFESSOR GILSON
AVANTE - 70700
PROFESSOR GILSON
VOTOS: 616
Não eleito
CELIANE DO SINDICATO
PT - 13123
CELIANE DO SINDICATO
VOTOS: 597
Não eleito
IRMÃO JUNIOR
PTC - 36123
IRMÃO JUNIOR
VOTOS: 595
Não eleito
PAULINHA DE PEDRO ALAGOANO
PC do B - 65666
PAULINHA DE PEDRO ALAGOANO
VOTOS: 508
Não eleito
PROF. SAMUEL
PC do B - 65656
PROF. SAMUEL
VOTOS: 485
Não eleito
DÊGA
PTC - 36456
DÊGA
VOTOS: 324
Não eleito
GENIVALDO DE CARVALHO
PTC - 36444
GENIVALDO DE CARVALHO
VOTOS: 288
Não eleito
DR. OLDACK CÉSAR
PSB - 40222
DR. OLDACK CÉSAR
VOTOS: 285
Não eleito
RICARDO DO L.R. TURISMO
AVANTE - 70200
RICARDO DO L.R. TURISMO
VOTOS: 247
Não eleito
EXPEDITO GUEDES
PSOL - 50123
EXPEDITO GUEDES
VOTOS: 185
Não eleito
RIBINHA DA BATATEIRA
PTC - 36666
RIBINHA DA BATATEIRA
VOTOS: 174
Não eleito
JAIR DO UBER
PTC - 36321
JAIR DO UBER
VOTOS: 155
Não eleito
GEORGE IZIDÓRIO
PTC - 36345
GEORGE IZIDÓRIO
VOTOS: 150
Não eleito
EDUARDO
PTC - 36556
EDUARDO
VOTOS: 145
Não eleito
FÁBIA DE DONA MARGARIDA
PTC - 36888
FÁBIA DE DONA MARGARIDA
VOTOS: 127
Não eleito
CINETE DO PIQUIZEIRO
PTC - 36789
CINETE DO PIQUIZEIRO
VOTOS: 126
Não eleito
ISABEL DO ALTO DA PENHA
PTC - 36533
ISABEL DO ALTO DA PENHA
VOTOS: 120
Não eleito
WILLIAM WOLPERT
AVANTE - 70000
WILLIAM WOLPERT
VOTOS: 92
Não eleito
ADRIANA DA VILA ALTA
PTC - 36963
ADRIANA DA VILA ALTA
VOTOS: 92
Não eleito
LAÉCIO PELA VIDA
PTC - 36147
LAÉCIO PELA VIDA
VOTOS: 91
Não eleito
SIMONE SANTOS
PC do B - 65925
SIMONE SANTOS
VOTOS: 88
Não eleito
ZÉ ERNANDE
PTC - 36454
ZÉ ERNANDE
VOTOS: 75
Não eleito
MARLENE LUNA
AVANTE - 70111
MARLENE LUNA
VOTOS: 75
Não eleito
JOANA DARC
PC do B - 65611
JOANA DARC
VOTOS: 74
Não eleito
ADRIANA ALENCAR
PC do B - 65789
ADRIANA ALENCAR
VOTOS: 70
Não eleito
LUCIANO MACEDO
AVANTE - 70007
LUCIANO MACEDO
VOTOS: 66
Não eleito
CLODOALDO ALENCAR
PMN - 33888
CLODOALDO ALENCAR
VOTOS: 62
Não eleito
ANTÔNIO JÚNIOR
PC do B - 65333
ANTÔNIO JÚNIOR
VOTOS: 54
Não eleito
MARCOS SANTANA
AVANTE - 70123
MARCOS SANTANA
VOTOS: 53
Não eleito
LAURIVAN DO GÁS
PC do B - 65777
LAURIVAN DO GÁS
VOTOS: 51
Não eleito
REGINALDO SILVA
AVANTE - 70190
REGINALDO SILVA
VOTOS: 48
Não eleito
MANOEL SANTOS
PTC - 36152
MANOEL SANTOS
VOTOS: 46
Não eleito
PROFESSORA ALESSANDRA MARTINS
PC do B - 65369
PROFESSORA ALESSANDRA MARTINS
VOTOS: 40
Não eleito
ESMAEL MACEDO
AVANTE - 70012
ESMAEL MACEDO
VOTOS: 38
Não eleito
RAMON XENOFONTE
PC do B - 65000
RAMON XENOFONTE
VOTOS: 37
Não eleito
ANTONIO NOGUEIRA
AVANTE - 70085
ANTONIO NOGUEIRA
VOTOS: 34
Não eleito
SÔNIA SALES
PTC - 36269
SÔNIA SALES
VOTOS: 33
Não eleito
CASSIANO CEZAR
PC do B - 65555
CASSIANO CEZAR
VOTOS: 33
Não eleito
ASSIS DE PENHA
PC do B - 65111
ASSIS DE PENHA
VOTOS: 31
Não eleito
PROF MARDONIO
PTC - 36555
PROF MARDONIO
VOTOS: 29
Não eleito
EVALDO
AVANTE - 70234
EVALDO
VOTOS: 28
Não eleito
BARROSO
PTC - 36222
BARROSO
VOTOS: 26
Não eleito
LUCINHA
AVANTE - 70789
LUCINHA
VOTOS: 25
Não eleito
ADRIANA ALBUQUERQUE
REDE - 18123
ADRIANA ALBUQUERQUE
VOTOS: 25
Não eleito
ANTÔNIO BENVINDO
PC do B - 65999
ANTÔNIO BENVINDO
VOTOS: 24
Não eleito
ELISANGELA
AVANTE - 70222
ELISANGELA
VOTOS: 23
Não eleito
TITA CRATO
PTC - 36111
TITA CRATO
VOTOS: 21
Não eleito
BUDA
PP - 11011
BUDA
VOTOS: 19
Não eleito
LUCIANO LIMA
PC do B - 65123
LUCIANO LIMA
VOTOS: 13
Não eleito
PEDRO VANDERLEI
REDE - 18111
PEDRO VANDERLEI
VOTOS: 12
Não eleito
IRMÃO ANTONIEL
AVANTE - 70810
IRMÃO ANTONIEL
VOTOS: 12
Não eleito
NEGUIM CRATENSE
AVANTE - 70318
NEGUIM CRATENSE
VOTOS: 11
Não eleito
GLAUCIA DA REDE
REDE - 18180
GLAUCIA DA REDE
VOTOS: 11
Não eleito
LEOMAR LÉA
PC do B - 65945
LEOMAR LÉA
VOTOS: 7
Não eleito
CORRINHA DO PINTO MADEIRA
AVANTE - 70555
CORRINHA DO PINTO MADEIRA
VOTOS: 5
Não eleito
CARLA ANDREA
AVANTE - 70775
CARLA ANDREA
VOTOS: 5
Não eleito
LENILDA
AVANTE - 70333
LENILDA
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito
GRAZY
PTC - 36747
GRAZY
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito
DANIEL DE BEBÊ
AVANTE - 70171
DANIEL DE BEBÊ
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito