Ipaporanga-CE

Resultado dos candidatos a Prefeito, vice-prefeito e Vereador 2020 de Ipaporanga-CE

PREFEITO: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 22:21:10

AMARO PEREIRA
PT - PDT / PT - 13
AMARO PEREIRA
VOTOS: 4,362
58,00%
Eleito
DEDE DIOGO
PL - MDB / PL / PP - 22
DEDE DIOGO
VOTOS: 3,102
41,00%
Não eleito

VEREADOR: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 22:21:14

PROFESSOR SANGE
PT - 13333
PROFESSOR SANGE
VOTOS: 567
Eleito
PROFESSORA ELICIA DE PAULA
PDT - 12444
PROFESSORA ELICIA DE PAULA
VOTOS: 470
Eleito
JOÃO PAULO
PDT - 12555
JOÃO PAULO
VOTOS: 384
Eleito
TINTIM BONFIM
PDT - 12333
TINTIM BONFIM
VOTOS: 379
Eleito
MANOEL ALVES
PT - 13222
MANOEL ALVES
VOTOS: 379
Eleito
MANOEL CANDIDO
PT - 13555
MANOEL CANDIDO
VOTOS: 357
Eleito
MANOEL SANTANA
PT - 13000
MANOEL SANTANA
VOTOS: 327
Eleito
BEZERRÃO
MDB - 15111
BEZERRÃO
VOTOS: 310
Eleito
AGAMENON
PL - 22000
AGAMENON
VOTOS: 267
Eleito
SIDIMAR MARQUES
MDB - 15333
SIDIMAR MARQUES
VOTOS: 285
Suplente
ABDIAS ALMEIDA
MDB - 15555
ABDIAS ALMEIDA
VOTOS: 253
Suplente
PATRICIO EDUARDO
PDT - 12111
PATRICIO EDUARDO
VOTOS: 245
Suplente
JUNIOR EVARISTO
PDT - 12222
JUNIOR EVARISTO
VOTOS: 243
Suplente
GOMES
MDB - 15456
GOMES
VOTOS: 220
Suplente
WELITON EVANGELISTA
PT - 13456
WELITON EVANGELISTA
VOTOS: 200
Suplente
GATO
PDT - 12123
GATO
VOTOS: 184
Suplente
MOISSES SILVA
PT - 13122
MOISSES SILVA
VOTOS: 179
Suplente
BRENA PEREIRA
PT - 13444
BRENA PEREIRA
VOTOS: 156
Suplente
AMANDA DIOGO
PL - 22555
AMANDA DIOGO
VOTOS: 142
Suplente
LOURINHA
PDT - 12999
LOURINHA
VOTOS: 141
Suplente
TELMO ALVES
PT - 13113
TELMO ALVES
VOTOS: 126
Suplente
LOURDINHA DE PAULA
PDT - 12345
LOURDINHA DE PAULA
VOTOS: 120
Suplente
GILSINHO BRANDÃO
PDT - 12666
GILSINHO BRANDÃO
VOTOS: 120
Suplente
CLAUDIA HORA
PT - 13999
CLAUDIA HORA
VOTOS: 106
Suplente
TOINHO DA GROTA
PT - 13123
TOINHO DA GROTA
VOTOS: 92
Suplente
EDILSON DO LAVA JATO
MDB - 15999
EDILSON DO LAVA JATO
VOTOS: 66
Suplente
ACLERIANA MOTA
PT - 13666
ACLERIANA MOTA
VOTOS: 61
Suplente
ADELINA MARINHO
PT - 13111
ADELINA MARINHO
VOTOS: 55
Suplente
LEANDRO SOUSA
PL - 22123
LEANDRO SOUSA
VOTOS: 31
Suplente
JESUS BEL
PL - 22444
JESUS BEL
VOTOS: 28
Suplente
BRUNO ARAÚJO
MDB - 15222
BRUNO ARAÚJO
VOTOS: 18
Suplente
ARTEMIO SAMPAIO
PL - 22666
ARTEMIO SAMPAIO
VOTOS: 13
Suplente
DIASSIS
PL - 22222
DIASSIS
VOTOS: 12
Suplente
ZE DO NORTE
PDT - 12000
ZE DO NORTE
VOTOS: 11
Suplente
OLGA BEZERRA
MDB - 15888
OLGA BEZERRA
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
BEBE
MDB - 15444
BEBE
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
ALEXANDRE MENDES
MDB - 15123
ALEXANDRE MENDES
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
FERNANDA GALVÃO
MDB - 15777
FERNANDA GALVÃO
VOTOS: 7
Suplente
MOZAR DIOGO
PL - 22333
MOZAR DIOGO
VOTOS: 6
Suplente
MARILENE MATOS
MDB - 15000
MARILENE MATOS
VOTOS: 6
Suplente
EULALIA OLIVEIRA
PL - 22321
EULALIA OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 6
Suplente
DANIELE ALMEIDA
PL - 22999
DANIELE ALMEIDA
VOTOS: 6
Suplente
NINA TEOBALDO
MDB - 15321
NINA TEOBALDO
VOTOS: 5
Suplente
RENATA LOPES
PDT - 12113
RENATA LOPES
VOTOS: 3
Suplente
SULHA
PSD - 55222
SULHA
VOTOS: 182
Não eleito
ALEXANDRE ARAUJO
PSD - 55333
ALEXANDRE ARAUJO
VOTOS: 91
Não eleito
PAULO SIQUEIRA
PSD - 55555
PAULO SIQUEIRA
VOTOS: 69
Não eleito
SARAIVA
PSD - 55000
SARAIVA
VOTOS: 48
Não eleito
BETINHO
PSD - 55123
BETINHO
VOTOS: 33
Não eleito
SONIA LIMA
PSD - 55777
SONIA LIMA
VOTOS: 28
Não eleito
ERIVAN DO PIJUCA
PSL - 17777
ERIVAN DO PIJUCA
VOTOS: 20
Não eleito
ANTÔNIO LUIZ
PSL - 17700
ANTÔNIO LUIZ
VOTOS: 17
Não eleito
RITA TEOBALDO
PSL - 17222
RITA TEOBALDO
VOTOS: 14
Não eleito
CATIA BEBEU
PSD - 55888
CATIA BEBEU
VOTOS: 13
Não eleito
JESUS PASTORA
PSD - 55111
JESUS PASTORA
VOTOS: 7
Não eleito