Pindoretama-CE

Resultado dos candidatos a Prefeito, vice-prefeito e Vereador 2020 de Pindoretama-CE

PREFEITO: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 22:09:53

DEDÉ
PL - PL / PDT - 22
DEDÉ
VOTOS: 5,105
34,00%
Eleito
TADEU DAS RAÇÕES
MDB - PT / MDB / PSB - 15
TADEU DAS RAÇÕES
VOTOS: 4,770
32,00%
Não eleito
CLAUDINHO DO SENHORZINHO
PSL - 17
CLAUDINHO DO SENHORZINHO
VOTOS: 2,493
16,00%
Não eleito
MILLER ROCHA
PP - PTB / PP - 11
MILLER ROCHA
VOTOS: 1,278
8,00%
Não eleito
NINO DIEB
PROS - 90
NINO DIEB
VOTOS: 1,007
6,00%
Não eleito
PROFESSOR SULA
REPUBLICANOS - 10
PROFESSOR SULA
VOTOS: 93
0,00%
Não eleito

VEREADOR: Última atualização: 01/12/2020 as 12:42:24

NEGO BOM
PSB - 40555
NEGO BOM
VOTOS: 866
Eleito
LAIZ
MDB - 15369
LAIZ
VOTOS: 678
Eleito
SILVIA REIS
PSB - 40444
SILVIA REIS
VOTOS: 568
Eleito
ALBANES
MDB - 15123
ALBANES
VOTOS: 566
Eleito
CÉLIO
PSB - 40000
CÉLIO
VOTOS: 555
Eleito
NATÁLIA LIMA
PSB - 40123
NATÁLIA LIMA
VOTOS: 543
Eleito
ADRIANA DO MANSUETO
MDB - 15555
ADRIANA DO MANSUETO
VOTOS: 541
Eleito
CLEUSON DA COCOTA
PSB - 40321
CLEUSON DA COCOTA
VOTOS: 485
Eleito
GORETTE
PDT - 12345
GORETTE
VOTOS: 436
Eleito
SABRYNA ROCHA
PP - 11000
SABRYNA ROCHA
VOTOS: 412
Eleito
IVANILDO LIMA
PL - 22333
IVANILDO LIMA
VOTOS: 257
Eleito
ERYCK DIEB
PDT - 12333
ERYCK DIEB
VOTOS: 415
Suplente
JANAINA
PSB - 40789
JANAINA
VOTOS: 408
Suplente
LAIRTON
MDB - 15789
LAIRTON
VOTOS: 338
Suplente
JORGE LUIZ
PSB - 40333
JORGE LUIZ
VOTOS: 324
Suplente
RAIMUNDINHO BOLA
PSB - 40777
RAIMUNDINHO BOLA
VOTOS: 278
Suplente
NECI LORINHA DO ALTO
PSB - 40888
NECI LORINHA DO ALTO
VOTOS: 278
Suplente
CRISTIANO
PDT - 12456
CRISTIANO
VOTOS: 263
Suplente
MARQUINHOS
MDB - 15111
MARQUINHOS
VOTOS: 239
Suplente
LEO DANTAS
PSB - 40111
LEO DANTAS
VOTOS: 213
Suplente
EDINARDO
PL - 22789
EDINARDO
VOTOS: 189
Suplente
GILDAZIO CONTADOR
PSB - 40666
GILDAZIO CONTADOR
VOTOS: 172
Suplente
NAZARENO ALMEIDA
PP - 11111
NAZARENO ALMEIDA
VOTOS: 162
Suplente
RAIMUNDINHO DO GESSO
PL - 22375
RAIMUNDINHO DO GESSO
VOTOS: 161
Suplente
SAMIA DO EMA
PL - 22000
SAMIA DO EMA
VOTOS: 154
Suplente
RAMON BESSA
PP - 11123
RAMON BESSA
VOTOS: 146
Suplente
MÁRCIO MJ
PL - 22345
MÁRCIO MJ
VOTOS: 143
Suplente
LÚCIA SIMÃO
PL - 22122
LÚCIA SIMÃO
VOTOS: 125
Suplente
SGT ODAIR
PDT - 12222
SGT ODAIR
VOTOS: 124
Suplente
LORIM
PP - 11211
LORIM
VOTOS: 113
Suplente
CLAUDIA COSTA
PDT - 12369
CLAUDIA COSTA
VOTOS: 113
Suplente
ZIZIL
MDB - 15222
ZIZIL
VOTOS: 101
Suplente
F SILVA
PDT - 12190
F SILVA
VOTOS: 99
Suplente
LAÍS RIBEIRO
PL - 22777
LAÍS RIBEIRO
VOTOS: 75
Suplente
CELINA
PL - 22555
CELINA
VOTOS: 71
Suplente
RIVALDO
PL - 22456
RIVALDO
VOTOS: 68
Suplente
EDIVALDO
PL - 22999
EDIVALDO
VOTOS: 67
Suplente
FLAVIANA MARQUES
PP - 11654
FLAVIANA MARQUES
VOTOS: 65
Suplente
RAFAEL EVANGELISTA
PDT - 12999
RAFAEL EVANGELISTA
VOTOS: 62
Suplente
DIANA GUERREIRO
PDT - 12444
DIANA GUERREIRO
VOTOS: 56
Suplente
CARLINHOS DO AMERICA
PDT - 12000
CARLINHOS DO AMERICA
VOTOS: 55
Suplente
GUGU
PP - 11222
GUGU
VOTOS: 53
Suplente
CRISTIANO DO ESPORTE
PL - 22300
CRISTIANO DO ESPORTE
VOTOS: 52
Suplente
IRMÃO SALES
MDB - 15100
IRMÃO SALES
VOTOS: 47
Suplente
DEDÉ DA VANDA
MDB - 15567
DEDÉ DA VANDA
VOTOS: 47
Suplente
ALAN BRAZ
MDB - 15156
ALAN BRAZ
VOTOS: 47
Suplente
IRMÃO GLAUBER
PL - 22222
IRMÃO GLAUBER
VOTOS: 46
Suplente
CAFÉ
PL - 22111
CAFÉ
VOTOS: 46
Suplente
FREITAS DO BARROCÃO
PP - 11551
FREITAS DO BARROCÃO
VOTOS: 44
Suplente
ROBERVAL DOS POÇOS
PL - 22022
ROBERVAL DOS POÇOS
VOTOS: 43
Suplente
RAFINHA
PP - 11789
RAFINHA
VOTOS: 43
Suplente
GERALDO DO ALTO
PP - 11233
GERALDO DO ALTO
VOTOS: 41
Suplente
BADALO SHOW
PDT - 12555
BADALO SHOW
VOTOS: 39
Suplente
PAULA MARQUES
MDB - 15678
PAULA MARQUES
VOTOS: 36
Suplente
LEILANE DA SACOLA
PL - 22666
LEILANE DA SACOLA
VOTOS: 36
Suplente
CLAUDIO LIMA
PL - 22286
CLAUDIO LIMA
VOTOS: 34
Suplente
TAÍS
PP - 11011
TAÍS
VOTOS: 33
Suplente
DIÔNES DO PELADO
PSB - 40222
DIÔNES DO PELADO
VOTOS: 28
Suplente
CABO PINHEIRO
PP - 11190
CABO PINHEIRO
VOTOS: 27
Suplente
MARTA SANTOS
PDT - 12888
MARTA SANTOS
VOTOS: 24
Suplente
ANA DA BATATINHA
MDB - 15999
ANA DA BATATINHA
VOTOS: 23
Suplente
NONATA DO BETO
PP - 11115
NONATA DO BETO
VOTOS: 22
Suplente
ANA CÉLIA
PP - 11333
ANA CÉLIA
VOTOS: 22
Suplente
ISMAR CORRETOR
PDT - 12777
ISMAR CORRETOR
VOTOS: 15
Suplente
LUIZ ALBERTO
PP - 11456
LUIZ ALBERTO
VOTOS: 14
Suplente
ALEXANDRO SOM
PP - 11321
ALEXANDRO SOM
VOTOS: 14
Suplente
MARIA DO CEU
PSB - 40234
MARIA DO CEU
VOTOS: 13
Suplente
MARCOS AURÉLIO
MDB - 15000
MARCOS AURÉLIO
VOTOS: 13
Suplente
CLAUDINHA
MDB - 15777
CLAUDINHA
VOTOS: 12
Suplente
ZEZO
PSB - 40147
ZEZO
VOTOS: 9
Suplente
EDIANE BATISTA
PDT - 12580
EDIANE BATISTA
VOTOS: 9
Suplente
FRANCISCO IVONEUDO
PSL - 17999
FRANCISCO IVONEUDO
VOTOS: 322
Não eleito
JOSIONE LEITE
PROS - 90321
JOSIONE LEITE
VOTOS: 208
Não eleito
LUCIANO ROSA
PDT - 12344
LUCIANO ROSA
VOTOS: 185
Não eleito
CARTEIRO DEGMIR
PROS - 90100
CARTEIRO DEGMIR
VOTOS: 162
Não eleito
IRMÃO ROBSON
PROS - 90900
IRMÃO ROBSON
VOTOS: 134
Não eleito
JEIAS VALADÃO
PSL - 17777
JEIAS VALADÃO
VOTOS: 108
Não eleito
PROFESSOR VALCÉLIO
REPUBLICANOS - 10190
PROFESSOR VALCÉLIO
VOTOS: 88
Não eleito
ROMARIO DO CLAUDINHO
PSL - 17555
ROMARIO DO CLAUDINHO
VOTOS: 75
Não eleito
DIONEIDE
REPUBLICANOS - 10120
DIONEIDE
VOTOS: 74
Não eleito
JOSILENE BRAGA SILVA
PSL - 17444
JOSILENE BRAGA SILVA
VOTOS: 71
Não eleito
BON JOVI CIGANO
REPUBLICANOS - 10000
BON JOVI CIGANO
VOTOS: 68
Não eleito
PROFESSORA DANIELE
PSL - 17111
PROFESSORA DANIELE
VOTOS: 66
Não eleito
PROFESSORA VANDA
REPUBLICANOS - 10123
PROFESSORA VANDA
VOTOS: 63
Não eleito
EDER MARIANO
REPUBLICANOS - 10111
EDER MARIANO
VOTOS: 55
Não eleito
ROBERTO DO CAJUEIRO
REPUBLICANOS - 10500
ROBERTO DO CAJUEIRO
VOTOS: 50
Não eleito
IVONEIDE COSTA
PROS - 90123
IVONEIDE COSTA
VOTOS: 40
Não eleito
SANTO
REPUBLICANOS - 10100
SANTO
VOTOS: 36
Não eleito
MAGNO ALVES
REPUBLICANOS - 10333
MAGNO ALVES
VOTOS: 34
Não eleito
ALDENIA DO CESAR
REPUBLICANOS - 10222
ALDENIA DO CESAR
VOTOS: 34
Não eleito
JOABE OLIVEIRA
PROS - 90333
JOABE OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 32
Não eleito
LIDUINACAMORIM
PSL - 17123
LIDUINACAMORIM
VOTOS: 31
Não eleito
SEU FRANCISCO
PSL - 17000
SEU FRANCISCO
VOTOS: 27
Não eleito
MARCIO CRUZ
PSL - 17333
MARCIO CRUZ
VOTOS: 26
Não eleito
ELIELTON SANTOS LOPES
PSL - 17456
ELIELTON SANTOS LOPES
VOTOS: 21
Não eleito
SARNEY DO PRATIUS
REPUBLICANOS - 10456
SARNEY DO PRATIUS
VOTOS: 19
Não eleito
CARLOS LEITE
REPUBLICANOS - 10555
CARLOS LEITE
VOTOS: 12
Não eleito
JOYCE ARRUDA
REPUBLICANOS - 10110
JOYCE ARRUDA
VOTOS: 8
Não eleito
NEIRIJANE XAVIER
PROS - 90789
NEIRIJANE XAVIER
VOTOS: 7
Não eleito
EDILSON OLIVEIRA
REPUBLICANOS - 10200
EDILSON OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 4
Não eleito
TAYNA SILVA PINHEIRO
PSL - 17666
TAYNA SILVA PINHEIRO
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito