Tutóia-MA

Resultado dos candidatos a Prefeito, vice-prefeito e Vereador 2020 de Tutóia-MA

PREFEITO: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 21:41:38

DIRINGA
PDT - PDT / PT / PSD / PSL - 12
DIRINGA
VOTOS: 13,258
47,00%
Eleito
ROMILDO DO HOSPITAL
PSDB - PV / REPUBLICANOS / CIDADANIA / PSDB - 45
ROMILDO DO HOSPITAL
VOTOS: 6,504
23,00%
Não eleito
VIRIATO CARDOSO
PL - PODE / PL / PATRIOTA / PC do B - 22
VIRIATO CARDOSO
VOTOS: 4,699
16,00%
Não eleito
DR. FRANCISCO
PSC - PSC / PP / DEM - 20
DR. FRANCISCO
VOTOS: 2,100
7,00%
Não eleito
PROFESSOR ELIVALDO RAMOS
PSB - PSB / PTC - 40
PROFESSOR ELIVALDO RAMOS
VOTOS: 939
3,00%
Não eleito
ALUISIO ROCHA
REDE - 18
ALUISIO ROCHA
VOTOS: 278
0,00%
Não eleito
FERNANDA MENESES
PMB - 35
FERNANDA MENESES
VOTOS: 143
0,00%
Não eleito
GRAÇA MELO
PRTB - 28
GRAÇA MELO
VOTOS: 135
0,00%
Não eleito
JOANICE RIOS
PSOL - 50
JOANICE RIOS
VOTOS: 37
0,00%
Não eleito

VEREADOR: Última atualização: 15/12/2020 as 08:47:22

MATHEA DO REGINO
REPUBLICANOS - 10222
MATHEA DO REGINO
VOTOS: 1,100
Eleito
JAMILZA BAQUIL
PDT - 12345
JAMILZA BAQUIL
VOTOS: 913
Eleito
NETO PIMENTEL
PROS - 90789
NETO PIMENTEL
VOTOS: 910
Eleito
DOBA DO CAUBY
PROS - 90456
DOBA DO CAUBY
VOTOS: 892
Eleito
ELIAS DO CHICO ELIAS
CIDADANIA - 23123
ELIAS DO CHICO ELIAS
VOTOS: 796
Eleito
RAFAEL DO SÃO BENTO
PDT - 12456
RAFAEL DO SÃO BENTO
VOTOS: 785
Eleito
GLEISON DO CARLITO
PSC - 20222
GLEISON DO CARLITO
VOTOS: 739
Eleito
BERNARDO OLIVEIRA
REPUBLICANOS - 10567
BERNARDO OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 664
Eleito
PROFESSOR ORLEANS CASTRO
PROS - 90222
PROFESSOR ORLEANS CASTRO
VOTOS: 616
Eleito
DR. FERNANDO AMARAL
CIDADANIA - 23333
DR. FERNANDO AMARAL
VOTOS: 603
Eleito
WILLIAM SILVA
PSD - 55555
WILLIAM SILVA
VOTOS: 586
Eleito
HELTONIO
PROS - 90678
HELTONIO
VOTOS: 548
Eleito
DIDI DO ARPOADOR
PSDB - 45000
DIDI DO ARPOADOR
VOTOS: 547
Eleito
JERFFERSON MENEZES
PSDB - 45034
JERFFERSON MENEZES
VOTOS: 543
Eleito
RAIMUNDO MONTEIRO
PDT - 12123
RAIMUNDO MONTEIRO
VOTOS: 395
Eleito
DULCE DO ARPOADOR
PSC - 20333
DULCE DO ARPOADOR
VOTOS: 528
Suplente
PAULINHO
PSDB - 45456
PAULINHO
VOTOS: 514
Suplente
ENFERMEIRO JEDAIAS
CIDADANIA - 23456
ENFERMEIRO JEDAIAS
VOTOS: 454
Suplente
NILSON SANTOS
PSC - 20123
NILSON SANTOS
VOTOS: 433
Suplente
MÃO DE ONÇA
PSDB - 45678
MÃO DE ONÇA
VOTOS: 403
Suplente
ANA DO RAIMUNDINHO DA SERIEMA
PSD - 55610
ANA DO RAIMUNDINHO DA SERIEMA
VOTOS: 398
Suplente
ZE ALDO DA SANTANA
PDT - 12233
ZE ALDO DA SANTANA
VOTOS: 382
Suplente
IDAÍAS DO BARRO DURO
CIDADANIA - 23567
IDAÍAS DO BARRO DURO
VOTOS: 369
Suplente
PROFESSOR REGIS
REPUBLICANOS - 10123
PROFESSOR REGIS
VOTOS: 359
Suplente
PROFESSOR NATALINO FILGUEIRAS
PROS - 90147
PROFESSOR NATALINO FILGUEIRAS
VOTOS: 354
Suplente
PAULO SOUSA
PROS - 90111
PAULO SOUSA
VOTOS: 333
Suplente
FRANCISCO DO RIACHO DO MEIO
REPUBLICANOS - 10444
FRANCISCO DO RIACHO DO MEIO
VOTOS: 315
Suplente
JORDACY
PROS - 90345
JORDACY
VOTOS: 308
Suplente
PROF. VILSON RAMOS
REPUBLICANOS - 10456
PROF. VILSON RAMOS
VOTOS: 307
Suplente
OSVALDO ANTONIO CHICO
REPUBLICANOS - 10555
OSVALDO ANTONIO CHICO
VOTOS: 299
Suplente
IOLANDA DO JARDIM
PROS - 90123
IOLANDA DO JARDIM
VOTOS: 291
Suplente
TENENTE SERGIO
PSD - 55222
TENENTE SERGIO
VOTOS: 276
Suplente
REGINA DA ASSISTÊNCIA
PSDB - 45777
REGINA DA ASSISTÊNCIA
VOTOS: 229
Suplente
THAISE
PSD - 55321
THAISE
VOTOS: 216
Suplente
SAMUEL MOURA
CIDADANIA - 23000
SAMUEL MOURA
VOTOS: 213
Suplente
IRMÃO ANTONIO
PROS - 90777
IRMÃO ANTONIO
VOTOS: 201
Suplente
ZÉ DA ESMERALDA O BOCÃO
PSD - 55444
ZÉ DA ESMERALDA O BOCÃO
VOTOS: 195
Suplente
CARECA DA PADARIA
PSD - 55777
CARECA DA PADARIA
VOTOS: 185
Suplente
MARCOS DA SERIEMA
PROS - 90121
MARCOS DA SERIEMA
VOTOS: 173
Suplente
JANDAIA DA TOYOTA
PSC - 20456
JANDAIA DA TOYOTA
VOTOS: 173
Suplente
TEREZA DO ZILMARZINHO
PROS - 90333
TEREZA DO ZILMARZINHO
VOTOS: 165
Suplente
JOSÉ ALFREDO
CIDADANIA - 23789
JOSÉ ALFREDO
VOTOS: 153
Suplente
MÁRCIA CARDOSO
PSDB - 45111
MÁRCIA CARDOSO
VOTOS: 150
Suplente
LENINHA DO SINDICATO
PROS - 90555
LENINHA DO SINDICATO
VOTOS: 144
Suplente
DAS DORES DA PESCA
PSC - 20580
DAS DORES DA PESCA
VOTOS: 142
Suplente
MÁRCIO FREIRE
REPUBLICANOS - 10000
MÁRCIO FREIRE
VOTOS: 132
Suplente
CARLOS CONFIANÇA
PSDB - 45333
CARLOS CONFIANÇA
VOTOS: 126
Suplente
SASÁ
PDT - 12789
SASÁ
VOTOS: 123
Suplente
CIDA ARAUJO
PDT - 12333
CIDA ARAUJO
VOTOS: 122
Suplente
CHAGUINHA
PSD - 55667
CHAGUINHA
VOTOS: 121
Suplente
CRIS COUTO
PDT - 12100
CRIS COUTO
VOTOS: 120
Suplente
ROSINEIDE DO SANTO HILARIO
REPUBLICANOS - 10116
ROSINEIDE DO SANTO HILARIO
VOTOS: 119
Suplente
HILTON COSTA
PSD - 55345
HILTON COSTA
VOTOS: 117
Suplente
MÁRIO HENRIQUE VIEITAS
PSD - 55678
MÁRIO HENRIQUE VIEITAS
VOTOS: 113
Suplente
ALTEMIR DA BELAGUA
PSD - 55111
ALTEMIR DA BELAGUA
VOTOS: 104
Suplente
AMARILDO SILVA
PSDB - 45123
AMARILDO SILVA
VOTOS: 100
Suplente
LEANDRO ROCHA
PDT - 12012
LEANDRO ROCHA
VOTOS: 96
Suplente
CHARLES
PDT - 12654
CHARLES
VOTOS: 91
Suplente
WESLLEN MICHAEL
PDT - 12555
WESLLEN MICHAEL
VOTOS: 84
Suplente
PROFESSOR TOINHO
PROS - 90666
PROFESSOR TOINHO
VOTOS: 83
Suplente
MIMI DO POVO
PSDB - 45555
MIMI DO POVO
VOTOS: 83
Suplente
ADÊ ARAUJO
PDT - 12222
ADÊ ARAUJO
VOTOS: 82
Suplente
NAZARÉ DA SANTA CLARA
CIDADANIA - 23999
NAZARÉ DA SANTA CLARA
VOTOS: 77
Suplente
MANOELZINHO DO PAXICAR
PSC - 20422
MANOELZINHO DO PAXICAR
VOTOS: 76
Suplente
RAIMUNDO DO ANAZAJAL
PROS - 90258
RAIMUNDO DO ANAZAJAL
VOTOS: 72
Suplente
ODAIR DA BORRACHARIA
PDT - 12300
ODAIR DA BORRACHARIA
VOTOS: 69
Suplente
LUCINEIA ALMEIDA
PSD - 55888
LUCINEIA ALMEIDA
VOTOS: 68
Suplente
TEREZA LORIANO
PDT - 12223
TEREZA LORIANO
VOTOS: 66
Suplente
SOCORRO TUTOIA
PSC - 20201
SOCORRO TUTOIA
VOTOS: 55
Suplente
LUIZ GONZAGA
PSD - 55123
LUIZ GONZAGA
VOTOS: 52
Suplente
MÁRCIO VILAR
REPUBLICANOS - 10321
MÁRCIO VILAR
VOTOS: 46
Suplente
IRMÃO NEUTON
PDT - 12142
IRMÃO NEUTON
VOTOS: 46
Suplente
MILSOM BRAGA
PSC - 20321
MILSOM BRAGA
VOTOS: 45
Suplente
ANTONIO AMARAL
PSC - 20124
ANTONIO AMARAL
VOTOS: 45
Suplente
JOSE BERNARDO
PDT - 12156
JOSE BERNARDO
VOTOS: 43
Suplente
IZABEL DO CAMARÃO
CIDADANIA - 23445
IZABEL DO CAMARÃO
VOTOS: 39
Suplente
DANILO DO SÃO BENTO
PSC - 20789
DANILO DO SÃO BENTO
VOTOS: 38
Suplente
PEDRO TEREZA
CIDADANIA - 23955
PEDRO TEREZA
VOTOS: 32
Suplente
ZÉ VAQUEIRO
PDT - 12200
ZÉ VAQUEIRO
VOTOS: 30
Suplente
JOÃOZINHO NOTA DEZ
PSD - 55110
JOÃOZINHO NOTA DEZ
VOTOS: 30
Suplente
FATINHA DA SAÚDE
REPUBLICANOS - 10471
FATINHA DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 30
Suplente
DA LUZ
PSD - 55186
DA LUZ
VOTOS: 30
Suplente
NOÊMIA
PSD - 55302
NOÊMIA
VOTOS: 25
Suplente
PAULO CESAR
PDT - 12787
PAULO CESAR
VOTOS: 23
Suplente
JAJA
PDT - 12224
JAJA
VOTOS: 20
Suplente
THYERY
PDT - 12122
THYERY
VOTOS: 18
Suplente
KÁTIA DA CAMILA
REPUBLICANOS - 10045
KÁTIA DA CAMILA
VOTOS: 16
Suplente
GARRASTA DO SANÇÃO
CIDADANIA - 23444
GARRASTA DO SANÇÃO
VOTOS: 14
Suplente
ALBERTINA DO MONTE CASTELO
CIDADANIA - 23111
ALBERTINA DO MONTE CASTELO
VOTOS: 13
Suplente
FREDSON NEVES
PSD - 55122
FREDSON NEVES
VOTOS: 11
Suplente
ALDIRA
CIDADANIA - 23963
ALDIRA
VOTOS: 11
Suplente
RAIMUNDINHA COSTA
PDT - 12111
RAIMUNDINHA COSTA
VOTOS: 9
Suplente
JULIANA ITAPIREMA
PDT - 12000
JULIANA ITAPIREMA
VOTOS: 9
Suplente
ATALIANO DA LAGOA  GRANDE
PSC - 20555
ATALIANO DA LAGOA GRANDE
VOTOS: 9
Suplente
ALCIONE PEREIRA
PROS - 90444
ALCIONE PEREIRA
VOTOS: 9
Suplente
LANY COSTA
PROS - 90999
LANY COSTA
VOTOS: 7
Suplente
CARINA PAULISTA
PSC - 20100
CARINA PAULISTA
VOTOS: 7
Suplente
MANOEL BOM
PSC - 20147
MANOEL BOM
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
RAYSSA DO REMANSO
REPUBLICANOS - 10142
RAYSSA DO REMANSO
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
RAIMUNDA DA SERIEMA
PSDB - 45222
RAIMUNDA DA SERIEMA
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
CEARÁ GORDO
REPUBLICANOS - 10678
CEARÁ GORDO
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
PEDRO AGRIPINO
CIDADANIA - 23147
PEDRO AGRIPINO
VOTOS: 0
Suplente
DUREIS  DO PAXICÁ
PSC - 20674
DUREIS DO PAXICÁ
VOTOS: 0
Suplente
DITO MEREQUETA
PSB - 40444
DITO MEREQUETA
VOTOS: 494
Não eleito
VINELSON ROCHA
PSL - 17777
VINELSON ROCHA
VOTOS: 316
Não eleito
PAULO DA TOYOTA
PV - 43133
PAULO DA TOYOTA
VOTOS: 261
Não eleito
IRMÃO PEDRO IVO
PODE - 19123
IRMÃO PEDRO IVO
VOTOS: 258
Não eleito
JOÃO SERIEMA
PSL - 17223
JOÃO SERIEMA
VOTOS: 238
Não eleito
BERNARDO DO CIMAR
PODE - 19345
BERNARDO DO CIMAR
VOTOS: 216
Não eleito
PROFESSOR PAULO ROGERIO
PSB - 40222
PROFESSOR PAULO ROGERIO
VOTOS: 174
Não eleito
ZILMAR DA SULTEX
REDE - 18777
ZILMAR DA SULTEX
VOTOS: 129
Não eleito
PC DA POUSADA
PC do B - 65555
PC DA POUSADA
VOTOS: 129
Não eleito
PATRICK FREIRE
REDE - 18888
PATRICK FREIRE
VOTOS: 121
Não eleito
IRMÃO GENILSON
DEM - 25123
IRMÃO GENILSON
VOTOS: 120
Não eleito
PROFESSORA CELINA
PODE - 19333
PROFESSORA CELINA
VOTOS: 114
Não eleito
JESUS DO COMUM
PSL - 17237
JESUS DO COMUM
VOTOS: 105
Não eleito
FRANQUIM DA VAN
PSB - 40200
FRANQUIM DA VAN
VOTOS: 102
Não eleito
CLEDINA ALMEIDA
PODE - 19222
CLEDINA ALMEIDA
VOTOS: 94
Não eleito
REJANE OLIVEIRA MANINHA
PSB - 40000
REJANE OLIVEIRA MANINHA
VOTOS: 93
Não eleito
LETTICIA RODRIGUES
PODE - 19111
LETTICIA RODRIGUES
VOTOS: 91
Não eleito
DIOGO DA LOTERICA
PSB - 40712
DIOGO DA LOTERICA
VOTOS: 76
Não eleito
REGINALDO SOARES
PSL - 17123
REGINALDO SOARES
VOTOS: 75
Não eleito
ABDON DE ANDRADE
PV - 43123
ABDON DE ANDRADE
VOTOS: 75
Não eleito
ADRIANO DOS BAIXÕES
PTC - 36123
ADRIANO DOS BAIXÕES
VOTOS: 72
Não eleito
FERNANDO OLIVEIRA
REDE - 18240
FERNANDO OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 71
Não eleito
ANTONIO DA COLÔNIA
PSL - 17000
ANTONIO DA COLÔNIA
VOTOS: 63
Não eleito
WILZA
PV - 43433
WILZA
VOTOS: 60
Não eleito
WANDERLEY GUEDES
DEM - 25555
WANDERLEY GUEDES
VOTOS: 56
Não eleito
IRMÃ HERMINA
DEM - 25777
IRMÃ HERMINA
VOTOS: 56
Não eleito
LUCAS
PT - 13234
LUCAS
VOTOS: 51
Não eleito
MILSINHO MEDEIROS
PSB - 40123
MILSINHO MEDEIROS
VOTOS: 45
Não eleito
ROSIANE DO LANCHE
PL - 22123
ROSIANE DO LANCHE
VOTOS: 41
Não eleito
MARIA ZUILA
PODE - 19122
MARIA ZUILA
VOTOS: 39
Não eleito
EVA SOARES
PT - 13000
EVA SOARES
VOTOS: 39
Não eleito
CLÁUDIA
PV - 43125
CLÁUDIA
VOTOS: 37
Não eleito
ELIANE
PC do B - 65000
ELIANE
VOTOS: 35
Não eleito
KENARD
PODE - 19789
KENARD
VOTOS: 34
Não eleito
CÉLIO FONSECA
PODE - 19999
CÉLIO FONSECA
VOTOS: 32
Não eleito
JÚNIOR
PV - 43222
JÚNIOR
VOTOS: 31
Não eleito
ADRIANA CONTABILIDADE
REDE - 18000
ADRIANA CONTABILIDADE
VOTOS: 30
Não eleito
PROFESSORA TAMIRES
PSB - 40345
PROFESSORA TAMIRES
VOTOS: 29
Não eleito
RAIMUNDO PEORRÔ
REDE - 18111
RAIMUNDO PEORRÔ
VOTOS: 28
Não eleito
FABIO FERREIRA
REDE - 18100
FABIO FERREIRA
VOTOS: 28
Não eleito
MARCOS AGENTE DE SAUDE
PC do B - 65222
MARCOS AGENTE DE SAUDE
VOTOS: 27
Não eleito
MANUCA DA BELAGUA
PATRIOTA - 51111
MANUCA DA BELAGUA
VOTOS: 27
Não eleito
NATAN SILVA
PTC - 36000
NATAN SILVA
VOTOS: 26
Não eleito
ANDREA DINIZ
PSL - 17120
ANDREA DINIZ
VOTOS: 26
Não eleito
SELVINA
PODE - 19555
SELVINA
VOTOS: 25
Não eleito
CARDOZIM
PV - 43100
CARDOZIM
VOTOS: 25
Não eleito
AURÉLIO PETTERSON
PSB - 40001
AURÉLIO PETTERSON
VOTOS: 25
Não eleito
JOÃO BATISTA
PSB - 40744
JOÃO BATISTA
VOTOS: 24
Não eleito
RAQUEL SOUSA
PSB - 40300
RAQUEL SOUSA
VOTOS: 22
Não eleito
ZILDO DA BELAGUA
REDE - 18789
ZILDO DA BELAGUA
VOTOS: 21
Não eleito
MARIA ROCHA
REDE - 18345
MARIA ROCHA
VOTOS: 21
Não eleito
ODAIR JOSE
PODE - 19777
ODAIR JOSE
VOTOS: 20
Não eleito
NEIDE CASTRO
REDE - 18222
NEIDE CASTRO
VOTOS: 20
Não eleito
LUCIANO
PV - 43333
LUCIANO
VOTOS: 20
Não eleito
WILLAME ROCHA
PT - 13200
WILLAME ROCHA
VOTOS: 19
Não eleito
REBECA RAMOS
PTC - 36333
REBECA RAMOS
VOTOS: 17
Não eleito
MANOEL NASCIMENTO
PODE - 19001
MANOEL NASCIMENTO
VOTOS: 16
Não eleito
IARLISSON SILVA
PSOL - 50123
IARLISSON SILVA
VOTOS: 16
Não eleito
NETO DA ILHA
PSB - 40024
NETO DA ILHA
VOTOS: 15
Não eleito
AURINHA
PV - 43434
AURINHA
VOTOS: 14
Não eleito
STEFANY MARTINS
REDE - 18123
STEFANY MARTINS
VOTOS: 13
Não eleito
LÚCIA MONTEIRO
PSL - 17111
LÚCIA MONTEIRO
VOTOS: 12
Não eleito
FRANCISCO DA ARENA MANGUEIRÃO
PC do B - 65123
FRANCISCO DA ARENA MANGUEIRÃO
VOTOS: 12
Não eleito
ELCIO DOS SANTOS
PODE - 19199
ELCIO DOS SANTOS
VOTOS: 12
Não eleito
PASTOR ARMANDO
PODE - 19444
PASTOR ARMANDO
VOTOS: 11
Não eleito
NANEIRA
PATRIOTA - 51555
NANEIRA
VOTOS: 11
Não eleito
EDNA
PC do B - 65456
EDNA
VOTOS: 11
Não eleito
SABRINA DO REMANSO
PSB - 40234
SABRINA DO REMANSO
VOTOS: 10
Não eleito
SAMPAIO DA BARRA
PSL - 17700
SAMPAIO DA BARRA
VOTOS: 9
Não eleito
LOURO GENILSON
PODE - 19678
LOURO GENILSON
VOTOS: 8
Não eleito
PROFESSOR RICARDO
PSB - 40246
PROFESSOR RICARDO
VOTOS: 7
Não eleito
LÉIA LIMA
REDE - 18444
LÉIA LIMA
VOTOS: 7
Não eleito
ZILDETE FELIX
PSOL - 50234
ZILDETE FELIX
VOTOS: 6
Não eleito
FERNANDO VELOSO
PSL - 17333
FERNANDO VELOSO
VOTOS: 6
Não eleito
PROFESSOR MAURI
PSL - 17115
PROFESSOR MAURI
VOTOS: 5
Não eleito
MARCIA LIMA
PSL - 17130
MARCIA LIMA
VOTOS: 5
Não eleito
GENILDA CALDAS
PATRIOTA - 51234
GENILDA CALDAS
VOTOS: 5
Não eleito
DHONE BRAGA
PL - 22111
DHONE BRAGA
VOTOS: 4
Não eleito
ANDRESSA PEREIRA
PTC - 36222
ANDRESSA PEREIRA
VOTOS: 4
Não eleito
MILA SILVA
DEM - 25456
MILA SILVA
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito
ELINALDO PEREIRA
PODE - 19888
ELINALDO PEREIRA
VOTOS: 2
Não eleito
CONCEIÇÃO NASCIMENTO
PTC - 36666
CONCEIÇÃO NASCIMENTO
VOTOS: 2
Não eleito
CARLOS ROCHA
PC do B - 65111
CARLOS ROCHA
VOTOS: 1
Não eleito
ALESSANDO DA FRUTARIA
DEM - 25111
ALESSANDO DA FRUTARIA
VOTOS: 1
Não eleito
PAIM KI DELICIA
PODE - 19666
PAIM KI DELICIA
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito
IDAEL
PV - 43198
IDAEL
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito
ANTÔNIA SOUSA
PTC - 36111
ANTÔNIA SOUSA
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito