Guimarães-MA

Resultado dos candidatos a Prefeito, vice-prefeito e Vereador 2020 de Guimarães-MA

PREFEITO: Última atualização: 24/05/2021 as 15:15:45

OSVALDO GOMES
PDT - PTB / PV / PC do B / PDT / PATRIOTA / PSB / CIDADANIA - 12
OSVALDO GOMES
VOTOS: 3,374
47,00%
Eleito
ARTUR FARIAS
PSC - PSC / PL / PT / PROS - 20
ARTUR FARIAS
VOTOS: 2,925
41,00%
Não eleito
IGOR AGUIAR
REPUBLICANOS - PMB / REPUBLICANOS - 10
IGOR AGUIAR
VOTOS: 801
11,00%
Não eleito

VEREADOR: Última atualização: 24/05/2021 as 15:15:49

MAGNO DO CUMÃ
PV - 43777
MAGNO DO CUMÃ
VOTOS: 561
Eleito
JENILLE BRITO
PDT - 12123
JENILLE BRITO
VOTOS: 479
Eleito
KRISBELY FERREIRA
PL - 22345
KRISBELY FERREIRA
VOTOS: 372
Eleito
ANDERSON AVELAR
PROS - 90123
ANDERSON AVELAR
VOTOS: 292
Eleito
ANA LUIZA
PDT - 12333
ANA LUIZA
VOTOS: 265
Eleito
JACKENILSON GOULART
REPUBLICANOS - 10123
JACKENILSON GOULART
VOTOS: 255
Eleito
PROFESSORA JOSANA MARTINS
PT - 13444
PROFESSORA JOSANA MARTINS
VOTOS: 201
Eleito
BEATRIZ CUNHA
PSC - 20123
BEATRIZ CUNHA
VOTOS: 200
Eleito
ZÉ BOCA
PDT - 12000
ZÉ BOCA
VOTOS: 179
Eleito
ALTEMAR TAVARES
PROS - 90234
ALTEMAR TAVARES
VOTOS: 214
Suplente
CESAR RIBEIRO
PV - 43333
CESAR RIBEIRO
VOTOS: 175
Suplente
ALFREDO
PDT - 12377
ALFREDO
VOTOS: 166
Suplente
VALMIR GOULART
PV - 43000
VALMIR GOULART
VOTOS: 163
Suplente
IRMÃO RICARDO
PDT - 12345
IRMÃO RICARDO
VOTOS: 141
Suplente
CAFÉ DA CAPOEIRA
PV - 43123
CAFÉ DA CAPOEIRA
VOTOS: 135
Suplente
ERNANE FILHO
PT - 13000
ERNANE FILHO
VOTOS: 133
Suplente
AGUIDA
PDT - 12222
AGUIDA
VOTOS: 132
Suplente
CLAUDIO JULIO
PSC - 20134
CLAUDIO JULIO
VOTOS: 128
Suplente
IZAMARIO
REPUBLICANOS - 10000
IZAMARIO
VOTOS: 127
Suplente
PROFº BATISTA
REPUBLICANOS - 10456
PROFº BATISTA
VOTOS: 109
Suplente
PAULINO JUNIOR
PT - 13222
PAULINO JUNIOR
VOTOS: 108
Suplente
ARTURZINHO
PSC - 20555
ARTURZINHO
VOTOS: 100
Suplente
CARLOS MENDES
PDT - 12555
CARLOS MENDES
VOTOS: 92
Suplente
ZÉ CARLOS
PSC - 20120
ZÉ CARLOS
VOTOS: 90
Suplente
IVONILSON SCHALCHER
PL - 22333
IVONILSON SCHALCHER
VOTOS: 81
Suplente
EDINHO
PL - 22222
EDINHO
VOTOS: 73
Suplente
ADIEL
PT - 13111
ADIEL
VOTOS: 71
Suplente
MACHÃO
PDT - 12012
MACHÃO
VOTOS: 63
Suplente
CORUJA
PSC - 20345
CORUJA
VOTOS: 62
Suplente
MACACO ADAILSON
PSC - 20017
MACACO ADAILSON
VOTOS: 48
Suplente
DIÓ
PSC - 20333
DIÓ
VOTOS: 48
Suplente
ARINALDO DA AMBULÂNCIA
PDT - 12111
ARINALDO DA AMBULÂNCIA
VOTOS: 46
Suplente
IRMÃ LILIAN
PT - 13123
IRMÃ LILIAN
VOTOS: 39
Suplente
PROFESSORA MARGATRETH SALES
PT - 13777
PROFESSORA MARGATRETH SALES
VOTOS: 38
Suplente
BUIU DO HOTEL
PL - 22000
BUIU DO HOTEL
VOTOS: 37
Suplente
LUZIVALDO RABELO
PROS - 90000
LUZIVALDO RABELO
VOTOS: 35
Suplente
ANILSON LOUZEIRO
PDT - 12777
ANILSON LOUZEIRO
VOTOS: 34
Suplente
IRMÃ INALDICE
REPUBLICANOS - 10333
IRMÃ INALDICE
VOTOS: 33
Suplente
VICENTE PIMENTA
REPUBLICANOS - 10500
VICENTE PIMENTA
VOTOS: 26
Suplente
ALCIONE
PROS - 90789
ALCIONE
VOTOS: 25
Suplente
ROSA CAMPOS
PDT - 12611
ROSA CAMPOS
VOTOS: 23
Suplente
PROFESSORA JADNA
PT - 13555
PROFESSORA JADNA
VOTOS: 23
Suplente
ROGERIO AGUIAR
REPUBLICANOS - 10222
ROGERIO AGUIAR
VOTOS: 21
Suplente
RONY
PT - 13333
RONY
VOTOS: 19
Suplente
RUIVAN
PDT - 12666
RUIVAN
VOTOS: 18
Suplente
ULISSES GUIMARÃES
PL - 22123
ULISSES GUIMARÃES
VOTOS: 14
Suplente
RAFAEL
PDT - 12343
RAFAEL
VOTOS: 14
Suplente
NHONHO FERRAZ
PSC - 20000
NHONHO FERRAZ
VOTOS: 11
Suplente
MARILURDES
PL - 22444
MARILURDES
VOTOS: 10
Suplente
ARNALDO PONTES
PL - 22221
ARNALDO PONTES
VOTOS: 10
Suplente
NARDJARA AVELAR
PSC - 20789
NARDJARA AVELAR
VOTOS: 9
Suplente
DINALVA
REPUBLICANOS - 10110
DINALVA
VOTOS: 9
Suplente
MARGARIDA
PROS - 90456
MARGARIDA
VOTOS: 6
Suplente
ALCELINA
PV - 43555
ALCELINA
VOTOS: 5
Suplente
THALITA
PL - 22111
THALITA
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
NEURACI
PSC - 20456
NEURACI
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
ALCYNETH
REPUBLICANOS - 10100
ALCYNETH
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
NUBIA PONTES
PV - 43666
NUBIA PONTES
VOTOS: 1
Suplente
MIZAEL BARROS
PSB - 40456
MIZAEL BARROS
VOTOS: 163
Não eleito
KACÁ DA RADIO
PATRIOTA - 51000
KACÁ DA RADIO
VOTOS: 142
Não eleito
ALIBEL
PATRIOTA - 51051
ALIBEL
VOTOS: 109
Não eleito
PROFESSORA ISABEL
PATRIOTA - 51123
PROFESSORA ISABEL
VOTOS: 81
Não eleito
VANESSA LOUZEIRO
PSB - 40321
VANESSA LOUZEIRO
VOTOS: 62
Não eleito
MILITANA
PC do B - 65555
MILITANA
VOTOS: 59
Não eleito
IAGO
PC do B - 65123
IAGO
VOTOS: 53
Não eleito
GENIVALDO
PSB - 40345
GENIVALDO
VOTOS: 52
Não eleito
NHÔ JÓ
PC do B - 65000
NHÔ JÓ
VOTOS: 50
Não eleito
TANINHA DO PUCA
PSB - 40444
TANINHA DO PUCA
VOTOS: 41
Não eleito
JORSIEL DO SÃO JOÃO
PSB - 40040
JORSIEL DO SÃO JOÃO
VOTOS: 41
Não eleito
EZEQUIAS
PSB - 40123
EZEQUIAS
VOTOS: 34
Não eleito
ELIO DO GENIPAUBA
PSB - 40000
ELIO DO GENIPAUBA
VOTOS: 28
Não eleito
VALBER DO LANCHE
PTB - 14123
VALBER DO LANCHE
VOTOS: 22
Não eleito
LENILCE
PTB - 14444
LENILCE
VOTOS: 19
Não eleito
SILVANOR DO ESPORTE
PSB - 40222
SILVANOR DO ESPORTE
VOTOS: 14
Não eleito
ADRIANO
PSB - 40111
ADRIANO
VOTOS: 14
Não eleito
VALERIA
PTB - 14222
VALERIA
VOTOS: 9
Não eleito
NANÁ POLICIA
PSB - 40234
NANÁ POLICIA
VOTOS: 9
Não eleito
LORRANE
PSB - 40789
LORRANE
VOTOS: 8
Não eleito
ARIDELMO
PSB - 40333
ARIDELMO
VOTOS: 4
Não eleito