Grajaú-MA

Resultado dos candidatos a Prefeito, vice-prefeito e Vereador 2020 de Grajaú-MA

PREFEITO: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 22:37:32

MERCIAL ARRUDA
MDB - MDB / PODE / PSD / PSL / PT / PSDB - 15
MERCIAL ARRUDA
VOTOS: 17,289
50,00%
Eleito
MARINALDO DO GESSO
PDT - SOLIDARIEDADE / PC do B / PDT - 12
MARINALDO DO GESSO
VOTOS: 14,177
41,00%
Não eleito
ARTUZINHO
REPUBLICANOS - REPUBLICANOS / DEM / PROS / PTC - 10
ARTUZINHO
VOTOS: 2,717
7,00%
Não eleito
ALEX GALVÃO
REDE - 18
ALEX GALVÃO
VOTOS: 270
0,00%
Não eleito

VEREADOR: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 22:37:15

LUIS FERNANDO DA SAÚDE
MDB - 15111
LUIS FERNANDO DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 1,612
Eleito
ZE BIRITA
PSDB - 45333
ZE BIRITA
VOTOS: 1,099
Eleito
ARÃO GUAJAJARA
MDB - 15999
ARÃO GUAJAJARA
VOTOS: 1,021
Eleito
PAULYNHO DO GESSO
PDT - 12111
PAULYNHO DO GESSO
VOTOS: 988
Eleito
PEDIM DO REMANSO
MDB - 15123
PEDIM DO REMANSO
VOTOS: 944
Eleito
CRISTIANO FONTENELE
MDB - 15888
CRISTIANO FONTENELE
VOTOS: 894
Eleito
CHICA SALES
PSDB - 45800
CHICA SALES
VOTOS: 871
Eleito
ROLDAO
PC do B - 65456
ROLDAO
VOTOS: 866
Eleito
ELANY JORGE
PC do B - 65000
ELANY JORGE
VOTOS: 847
Eleito
SERGINHO FALCÃO JORGE
PODE - 19000
SERGINHO FALCÃO JORGE
VOTOS: 791
Eleito
ADENILDO RODRIGUES
PSDB - 45000
ADENILDO RODRIGUES
VOTOS: 783
Eleito
ELIELSON DO CABOCO MAMEDIO
REPUBLICANOS - 10333
ELIELSON DO CABOCO MAMEDIO
VOTOS: 771
Eleito
ELISABETH NOGUEIRA
PSDB - 45200
ELISABETH NOGUEIRA
VOTOS: 640
Eleito
WELITON DA EXPOAGRA
PSDB - 45600
WELITON DA EXPOAGRA
VOTOS: 548
Eleito
ANCELMO BARROS
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77777
ANCELMO BARROS
VOTOS: 524
Eleito
JAIRO
MDB - 15555
JAIRO
VOTOS: 823
Suplente
ALBERTINHO DA SAÚDE
MDB - 15000
ALBERTINHO DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 745
Suplente
NETO CARVALHO
PODE - 19123
NETO CARVALHO
VOTOS: 742
Suplente
HENRIQUE MELO
REPUBLICANOS - 10000
HENRIQUE MELO
VOTOS: 713
Suplente
ALEXANDRE CALANGO
PDT - 12123
ALEXANDRE CALANGO
VOTOS: 700
Suplente
EDILSON DO POSTO
PC do B - 65123
EDILSON DO POSTO
VOTOS: 675
Suplente
MATEUS DO MERCIAL
PSDB - 45045
MATEUS DO MERCIAL
VOTOS: 502
Suplente
RAIMUNDO GRANDE
REPUBLICANOS - 10123
RAIMUNDO GRANDE
VOTOS: 472
Suplente
TELMISTON PEREIRA
PSDB - 45900
TELMISTON PEREIRA
VOTOS: 432
Suplente
ALEX SOUSA DO ZE MAGO
PSDB - 45111
ALEX SOUSA DO ZE MAGO
VOTOS: 426
Suplente
ACACIO SETE IRMAOS
MDB - 15777
ACACIO SETE IRMAOS
VOTOS: 422
Suplente
MARCIO ROLINS
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77800
MARCIO ROLINS
VOTOS: 420
Suplente
ALEXANDRE DO REMANSO
PC do B - 65655
ALEXANDRE DO REMANSO
VOTOS: 416
Suplente
CARLOS JACKSON
REPUBLICANOS - 10555
CARLOS JACKSON
VOTOS: 415
Suplente
SERGIO ROCHA
PSDB - 45678
SERGIO ROCHA
VOTOS: 375
Suplente
CLEONICE TORRES
PSDB - 45555
CLEONICE TORRES
VOTOS: 361
Suplente
TOIM DO SOM
PSDB - 45999
TOIM DO SOM
VOTOS: 350
Suplente
TOINHO DO ANDARAÍ
PDT - 12020
TOINHO DO ANDARAÍ
VOTOS: 346
Suplente
DRA GIDEONI MELO
MDB - 15222
DRA GIDEONI MELO
VOTOS: 342
Suplente
APOLINARIO
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77000
APOLINARIO
VOTOS: 336
Suplente
PASTOR NEWTON
PSDB - 45700
PASTOR NEWTON
VOTOS: 330
Suplente
ZEZIM BACURI
PSDB - 45777
ZEZIM BACURI
VOTOS: 297
Suplente
EMANOEL BIOCA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77555
EMANOEL BIOCA
VOTOS: 275
Suplente
EDINOR
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77444
EDINOR
VOTOS: 274
Suplente
CLEONES MEDRADO
PODE - 19111
CLEONES MEDRADO
VOTOS: 251
Suplente
VANIA MONTEIRO
PC do B - 65222
VANIA MONTEIRO
VOTOS: 246
Suplente
MACILENE LEAO
PSDB - 45888
MACILENE LEAO
VOTOS: 237
Suplente
FRANQUE CORTEZ
PDT - 12333
FRANQUE CORTEZ
VOTOS: 237
Suplente
ASOUSA DA LOTERIA
PODE - 19190
ASOUSA DA LOTERIA
VOTOS: 203
Suplente
GENIVAL CRUZ
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77123
GENIVAL CRUZ
VOTOS: 200
Suplente
JONAS DAS MOTOS SERRA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77888
JONAS DAS MOTOS SERRA
VOTOS: 196
Suplente
VALDEMON SOUZA
PSDB - 45222
VALDEMON SOUZA
VOTOS: 195
Suplente
GILMONDE DAS FLORES
PDT - 12120
GILMONDE DAS FLORES
VOTOS: 189
Suplente
VANUSA CHAVES LATÃO
PSDB - 45345
VANUSA CHAVES LATÃO
VOTOS: 184
Suplente
ISAC COMPANHEIRINHO
PSDB - 45123
ISAC COMPANHEIRINHO
VOTOS: 177
Suplente
CONCEIÇÃO XAVIER
MDB - 15678
CONCEIÇÃO XAVIER
VOTOS: 177
Suplente
BIEL ZUZA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77456
BIEL ZUZA
VOTOS: 174
Suplente
ZE BARROS
PC do B - 65777
ZE BARROS
VOTOS: 168
Suplente
ANTONIO LUIS APINAGE
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77222
ANTONIO LUIS APINAGE
VOTOS: 164
Suplente
NEGO EDIM
PSDB - 45100
NEGO EDIM
VOTOS: 131
Suplente
JOAO BATISTA TEXEIRA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77333
JOAO BATISTA TEXEIRA
VOTOS: 129
Suplente
ANTONIO MATIAS
PODE - 19889
ANTONIO MATIAS
VOTOS: 126
Suplente
AGRIPINO OLIVEIRA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77111
AGRIPINO OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 124
Suplente
PASTOR OCIVAN
PODE - 19015
PASTOR OCIVAN
VOTOS: 117
Suplente
TORÓ GUAJAJARA
REPUBLICANOS - 10222
TORÓ GUAJAJARA
VOTOS: 116
Suplente
PROFESSORA SOFIA
MDB - 15150
PROFESSORA SOFIA
VOTOS: 116
Suplente
DOUGLAS MONTEIRO
PODE - 19200
DOUGLAS MONTEIRO
VOTOS: 115
Suplente
IRMÃO DEUZAMAR
PSDB - 45444
IRMÃO DEUZAMAR
VOTOS: 112
Suplente
OLANDINO DA CAIXA
MDB - 15100
OLANDINO DA CAIXA
VOTOS: 91
Suplente
SIDINEI DO MATUSALÉM
REPUBLICANOS - 10456
SIDINEI DO MATUSALÉM
VOTOS: 89
Suplente
SOLDADO DA EXTREMA
REPUBLICANOS - 10789
SOLDADO DA EXTREMA
VOTOS: 82
Suplente
RICARDO SALES
REPUBLICANOS - 10111
RICARDO SALES
VOTOS: 79
Suplente
MAURICIO CANABRAVA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77700
MAURICIO CANABRAVA
VOTOS: 76
Suplente
DOMINGOS PRETO
PODE - 19333
DOMINGOS PRETO
VOTOS: 72
Suplente
RAIMUNDO ZEZÉ
PODE - 19331
RAIMUNDO ZEZÉ
VOTOS: 67
Suplente
ROMULO CHAVES
PC do B - 65555
ROMULO CHAVES
VOTOS: 64
Suplente
ROBERTO MOTOTAXI
MDB - 15200
ROBERTO MOTOTAXI
VOTOS: 55
Suplente
EDINILTON ARRUDA
PDT - 12345
EDINILTON ARRUDA
VOTOS: 47
Suplente
JERFESON KLINGER
PC do B - 65444
JERFESON KLINGER
VOTOS: 46
Suplente
ALDA CARVALHO
PC do B - 65134
ALDA CARVALHO
VOTOS: 44
Suplente
INSPETOR LUIS BATISTA
PODE - 19777
INSPETOR LUIS BATISTA
VOTOS: 43
Suplente
MARDUQUEU
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77100
MARDUQUEU
VOTOS: 40
Suplente
FRANÇA
PDT - 12100
FRANÇA
VOTOS: 36
Suplente
QUELMA
PODE - 19300
QUELMA
VOTOS: 31
Suplente
CLEMILTON MACEDO
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77313
CLEMILTON MACEDO
VOTOS: 31
Suplente
FRANCYMAR DO IMBURUÇU
PSDB - 45300
FRANCYMAR DO IMBURUÇU
VOTOS: 30
Suplente
MATEUS DIVULGAÇÕES
PSDB - 45011
MATEUS DIVULGAÇÕES
VOTOS: 29
Suplente
EDMUNDO CANCÃO
PODE - 19888
EDMUNDO CANCÃO
VOTOS: 29
Suplente
KEILA DO CLEITÃO
PODE - 19222
KEILA DO CLEITÃO
VOTOS: 28
Suplente
GIUVAN MOREIRA
MDB - 15500
GIUVAN MOREIRA
VOTOS: 27
Suplente
PEQUENA
PODE - 19444
PEQUENA
VOTOS: 26
Suplente
PASTORA CELIA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77999
PASTORA CELIA
VOTOS: 24
Suplente
MANELZINHO
PDT - 12555
MANELZINHO
VOTOS: 24
Suplente
LOIRINHO DO GESSO
PDT - 12888
LOIRINHO DO GESSO
VOTOS: 24
Suplente
SARGENTO VIEIRA
MDB - 15015
SARGENTO VIEIRA
VOTOS: 23
Suplente
VILMA
PDT - 12580
VILMA
VOTOS: 20
Suplente
JOSIRENE
PODE - 19555
JOSIRENE
VOTOS: 18
Suplente
ESTEVAM
PC do B - 65903
ESTEVAM
VOTOS: 17
Suplente
DRA SAMAY
MDB - 15001
DRA SAMAY
VOTOS: 15
Suplente
LUH VALE
MDB - 15333
LUH VALE
VOTOS: 14
Suplente
GABRIELLY
REPUBLICANOS - 10190
GABRIELLY
VOTOS: 10
Suplente
MARIANA AGENTE DE SAÚDE
REPUBLICANOS - 10369
MARIANA AGENTE DE SAÚDE
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
MARIA MEIRES
REPUBLICANOS - 10753
MARIA MEIRES
VOTOS: 7
Suplente
IVANETE XAVIER
REPUBLICANOS - 10357
IVANETE XAVIER
VOTOS: 7
Suplente
NALDINHO
REPUBLICANOS - 10100
NALDINHO
VOTOS: 6
Suplente
PROFESSORA EDILÉIA
MDB - 15125
PROFESSORA EDILÉIA
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
KATIA CAMARA
PODE - 19999
KATIA CAMARA
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
GRACILENE ROCHA
PDT - 12789
GRACILENE ROCHA
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
SILVILENE OLIVEIRA
PDT - 12321
SILVILENE OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 1
Suplente
NENEM DO REMANSO
REPUBLICANOS - 10159
NENEM DO REMANSO
VOTOS: 1
Suplente
IRIS XAVIER
REPUBLICANOS - 10147
IRIS XAVIER
VOTOS: 1
Suplente
CARMEM LUCIA
PDT - 12470
CARMEM LUCIA
VOTOS: 1
Suplente
MIRELY
PSDB - 45255
MIRELY
VOTOS: 0
Suplente
IVANETE ARAUJO
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77901
IVANETE ARAUJO
VOTOS: 0
Suplente
GIRLEIA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77110
GIRLEIA
VOTOS: 0
Suplente
GEOVANE MOTO TAXI
REPUBLICANOS - 10999
GEOVANE MOTO TAXI
VOTOS: 0
Suplente
DENISE SOUSA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77002
DENISE SOUSA
VOTOS: 0
Suplente
CLESIO MARTINS
REPUBLICANOS - 10777
CLESIO MARTINS
VOTOS: 0
Suplente
CHARLANJA SA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77900
CHARLANJA SA
VOTOS: 0
Suplente
BRUNA ROMANA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77654
BRUNA ROMANA
VOTOS: 0
Suplente
ANTONILDA PEREIRA
PC do B - 65412
ANTONILDA PEREIRA
VOTOS: 0
Suplente
ANTONIO CARLOS DA VILINHA
PTC - 36123
ANTONIO CARLOS DA VILINHA
VOTOS: 573
Não eleito
DR EDUARDO RIBEIRO
MDB - 15789
DR EDUARDO RIBEIRO
VOTOS: 569
Não eleito
ZÉ ANTONIO LEAL
PTC - 36333
ZÉ ANTONIO LEAL
VOTOS: 351
Não eleito
IRMÃO LEVI
PT - 13555
IRMÃO LEVI
VOTOS: 332
Não eleito
JARDEL DO ALTO BRASIL
PTC - 36444
JARDEL DO ALTO BRASIL
VOTOS: 172
Não eleito
LOURIVAL DO HIRAN
PTC - 36000
LOURIVAL DO HIRAN
VOTOS: 169
Não eleito
CLOVIS POMBO
PT - 13111
CLOVIS POMBO
VOTOS: 95
Não eleito
CLEY DOIDÃO
PTC - 36111
CLEY DOIDÃO
VOTOS: 81
Não eleito
CADIM DO REMANSO
PTC - 36789
CADIM DO REMANSO
VOTOS: 68
Não eleito
JOÃOZINHO DO LEITE
PTC - 36555
JOÃOZINHO DO LEITE
VOTOS: 67
Não eleito
SIMONE ALMEIDA
PT - 13013
SIMONE ALMEIDA
VOTOS: 51
Não eleito
EDNA GOLVEIA
PTC - 36024
EDNA GOLVEIA
VOTOS: 47
Não eleito
ROGERIO RIBEIRO
PT - 13123
ROGERIO RIBEIRO
VOTOS: 44
Não eleito
ERLANDIO DA VILINHA
PTC - 36456
ERLANDIO DA VILINHA
VOTOS: 44
Não eleito
CRISTIANE ARRUDA
PT - 13444
CRISTIANE ARRUDA
VOTOS: 30
Não eleito
EDMILSON AMORIM
REDE - 18111
EDMILSON AMORIM
VOTOS: 28
Não eleito
IRMÃO DO LANCHE
PT - 13333
IRMÃO DO LANCHE
VOTOS: 15
Não eleito
RILDÃO DE ALBUQUERQUE
DEM - 25000
RILDÃO DE ALBUQUERQUE
VOTOS: 13
Não eleito
LOURENÇA DA EXTREMA
PTC - 36888
LOURENÇA DA EXTREMA
VOTOS: 11
Não eleito
FRANCISCO PINTOR
REDE - 18333
FRANCISCO PINTOR
VOTOS: 10
Não eleito
RENATA NASCIMENTO
REDE - 18666
RENATA NASCIMENTO
VOTOS: 9
Não eleito
JACIARA IMBURUÇU
PTC - 36115
JACIARA IMBURUÇU
VOTOS: 9
Não eleito
ZÉ NILTON DA VILINHA
PTC - 36222
ZÉ NILTON DA VILINHA
VOTOS: 7
Não eleito
RAILDINEY
PTC - 36852
RAILDINEY
VOTOS: 4
Não eleito
JOSIANE
PTC - 36036
JOSIANE
VOTOS: 4
Não eleito
KERSIA SALES
PTC - 36055
KERSIA SALES
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito
IRAIDE SOARES
REDE - 18555
IRAIDE SOARES
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito
RISILENE
PTC - 36999
RISILENE
VOTOS: 1
Não eleito
NETO DA OFICINA
PTC - 36022
NETO DA OFICINA
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito
EVANDRO CONSIDERA
PTC - 36987
EVANDRO CONSIDERA
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito
ESTER SILVA
DEM - 25002
ESTER SILVA
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito