Buriti-MA

Resultado dos candidatos a Prefeito, vice-prefeito e Vereador 2020 de Buriti-MA

PREFEITO: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 22:03:18

ARNALDO CARDOSO
PL - PATRIOTA / PL - 22
ARNALDO CARDOSO
VOTOS: 7,861
48,00%
Eleito
NALDO BATISTA
PSC - PC do B / PSC / REPUBLICANOS - 20
NALDO BATISTA
VOTOS: 7,519
45,00%
Não eleito
EVANDRO MOURÃO
PP - 11
EVANDRO MOURÃO
VOTOS: 570
3,00%
Não eleito
RENATO BARROS
PMN - 33
RENATO BARROS
VOTOS: 246
1,00%
Não eleito
EDIVAN DO BELÉM
PT - 13
EDIVAN DO BELÉM
VOTOS: 114
0,00%
Não eleito
GERALDINHO
REDE - 18
GERALDINHO
VOTOS: 59
0,00%
Não eleito

VEREADOR: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 22:03:26

JORGE DO SINDICATO
REPUBLICANOS - 10000
JORGE DO SINDICATO
VOTOS: 1,245
Eleito
TOINHO FRANCES
PSC - 20123
TOINHO FRANCES
VOTOS: 788
Eleito
HELIO FLORA
PSC - 20111
HELIO FLORA
VOTOS: 752
Eleito
REGINALDO DA VAN
REPUBLICANOS - 10123
REGINALDO DA VAN
VOTOS: 717
Eleito
LAUDELINO
PSC - 20555
LAUDELINO
VOTOS: 585
Eleito
DJAILSON O VEIN
PSC - 20777
DJAILSON O VEIN
VOTOS: 570
Eleito
DIDI DO MOCAMBINHO
REPUBLICANOS - 10111
DIDI DO MOCAMBINHO
VOTOS: 518
Eleito
EDNALDO FREITAS
PL - 22123
EDNALDO FREITAS
VOTOS: 513
Eleito
ANDREA COSTA
REPUBLICANOS - 10607
ANDREA COSTA
VOTOS: 465
Eleito
PROFESSORA NAÍRES
PL - 22333
PROFESSORA NAÍRES
VOTOS: 369
Eleito
MATHEUS LAFAET
PATRIOTA - 51555
MATHEUS LAFAET
VOTOS: 336
Eleito
ERINALDO CAPIJUBA
PSC - 20888
ERINALDO CAPIJUBA
VOTOS: 508
Suplente
ROBERT ALMEIDA
PSC - 20000
ROBERT ALMEIDA
VOTOS: 478
Suplente
ANSELMO JACOB
REPUBLICANOS - 10888
ANSELMO JACOB
VOTOS: 453
Suplente
ROGERIO VIANA
REPUBLICANOS - 10222
ROGERIO VIANA
VOTOS: 447
Suplente
NILSON VIANA
REPUBLICANOS - 10777
NILSON VIANA
VOTOS: 427
Suplente
DAMIN
PSC - 20234
DAMIN
VOTOS: 411
Suplente
JARDEL LARANJEIRA
REPUBLICANOS - 10333
JARDEL LARANJEIRA
VOTOS: 405
Suplente
ZUCA MARQUES
PSC - 20789
ZUCA MARQUES
VOTOS: 354
Suplente
LOIRIN DA CAÇAMBA
PSC - 20456
LOIRIN DA CAÇAMBA
VOTOS: 344
Suplente
SHIRLY GOUVEIA
PATRIOTA - 51125
SHIRLY GOUVEIA
VOTOS: 332
Suplente
EDVAN LAFAETE
PSC - 20222
EDVAN LAFAETE
VOTOS: 303
Suplente
GILSANDRO BACURI
REPUBLICANOS - 10101
GILSANDRO BACURI
VOTOS: 269
Suplente
ROSIM
PL - 22000
ROSIM
VOTOS: 257
Suplente
JOSE DIONISIO
PL - 22345
JOSE DIONISIO
VOTOS: 246
Suplente
MILAGRINHA
REPUBLICANOS - 10112
MILAGRINHA
VOTOS: 219
Suplente
ADHEMAR LAGO SIOW
PL - 22222
ADHEMAR LAGO SIOW
VOTOS: 216
Suplente
ENCHENTE
PATRIOTA - 51111
ENCHENTE
VOTOS: 195
Suplente
DUTRA SILVA
PL - 22111
DUTRA SILVA
VOTOS: 178
Suplente
JOSELAN BARRA NOVA
REPUBLICANOS - 10346
JOSELAN BARRA NOVA
VOTOS: 143
Suplente
ELIAS DA PIMENTA
PATRIOTA - 51444
ELIAS DA PIMENTA
VOTOS: 131
Suplente
JESUS SILVA
REPUBLICANOS - 10999
JESUS SILVA
VOTOS: 118
Suplente
TOIN DO ONIBUS
PATRIOTA - 51888
TOIN DO ONIBUS
VOTOS: 117
Suplente
HONOFRE
PATRIOTA - 51345
HONOFRE
VOTOS: 117
Suplente
BAIXINHO DO PAULO
PSC - 20444
BAIXINHO DO PAULO
VOTOS: 111
Suplente
JANAINA MOURÃO NUNES
PL - 22456
JANAINA MOURÃO NUNES
VOTOS: 95
Suplente
XEXÊ
PATRIOTA - 51222
XEXÊ
VOTOS: 70
Suplente
CARLOS MAILSON
PL - 22555
CARLOS MAILSON
VOTOS: 69
Suplente
LUANA FLORA
PSC - 20020
LUANA FLORA
VOTOS: 65
Suplente
RIBA GUILHERME DA BICA
PATRIOTA - 51234
RIBA GUILHERME DA BICA
VOTOS: 50
Suplente
ZÉ ROMILDO
PL - 22112
ZÉ ROMILDO
VOTOS: 47
Suplente
GENIVAL DO TAMBOR
PL - 22777
GENIVAL DO TAMBOR
VOTOS: 47
Suplente
CELENE ABREU
PATRIOTA - 51122
CELENE ABREU
VOTOS: 45
Suplente
CLEANE NUNES
REPUBLICANOS - 10010
CLEANE NUNES
VOTOS: 44
Suplente
GILLIARD CANUTO
PL - 22444
GILLIARD CANUTO
VOTOS: 41
Suplente
MANOEL DA VAN
PATRIOTA - 51333
MANOEL DA VAN
VOTOS: 40
Suplente
EDILEUSA DA SAUDE
PSC - 20007
EDILEUSA DA SAUDE
VOTOS: 35
Suplente
PASSINHO
PATRIOTA - 51000
PASSINHO
VOTOS: 31
Suplente
ARIADINA
PL - 22335
ARIADINA
VOTOS: 30
Suplente
JOSEANE URSULINO
REPUBLICANOS - 10302
JOSEANE URSULINO
VOTOS: 27
Suplente
ANTONIO SILÓ
PATRIOTA - 51511
ANTONIO SILÓ
VOTOS: 27
Suplente
PACHECO
PATRIOTA - 51100
PACHECO
VOTOS: 24
Suplente
HELENA  PIABÃO
PATRIOTA - 51512
HELENA PIABÃO
VOTOS: 23
Suplente
ROSILENE CAJIBI
REPUBLICANOS - 10666
ROSILENE CAJIBI
VOTOS: 17
Suplente
ALBERTINA
PSC - 20129
ALBERTINA
VOTOS: 16
Suplente
MARILDA DO SAQUINHO
PSC - 20032
MARILDA DO SAQUINHO
VOTOS: 15
Suplente
NEIDE NETA
PL - 22125
NEIDE NETA
VOTOS: 14
Suplente
MONICA
PATRIOTA - 51515
MONICA
VOTOS: 14
Suplente
TOTONHA
PSC - 20333
TOTONHA
VOTOS: 13
Suplente
TICO PEDRA
PL - 22231
TICO PEDRA
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
EDILENE SOUSA
PL - 22117
EDILENE SOUSA
VOTOS: 6
Suplente
REJANE DO OTA
PATRIOTA - 51999
REJANE DO OTA
VOTOS: 1
Suplente
VANUSA FLORA
PC do B - 65065
VANUSA FLORA
VOTOS: 506
Não eleito
JORDANIO
PC do B - 65222
JORDANIO
VOTOS: 92
Não eleito
AURILANIA BARROS
PMN - 33333
AURILANIA BARROS
VOTOS: 88
Não eleito
JOAO BATISTA
PC do B - 65555
JOAO BATISTA
VOTOS: 54
Não eleito
DIENIO
PP - 11000
DIENIO
VOTOS: 40
Não eleito
ZÉ MUNDICO
PC do B - 65111
ZÉ MUNDICO
VOTOS: 27
Não eleito
ANTONIO CLARINDO
PP - 11112
ANTONIO CLARINDO
VOTOS: 27
Não eleito
FRANCISCO
PC do B - 65000
FRANCISCO
VOTOS: 21
Não eleito
PEDRINA DO TOMAZ
PP - 11222
PEDRINA DO TOMAZ
VOTOS: 17
Não eleito
SOCORRO SOUSA
PP - 11456
SOCORRO SOUSA
VOTOS: 16
Não eleito
CARLINHOS SILVA
PP - 11111
CARLINHOS SILVA
VOTOS: 15
Não eleito
ANA CREUDE
PC do B - 65333
ANA CREUDE
VOTOS: 12
Não eleito
PROFESSORA FATIMA
REDE - 18000
PROFESSORA FATIMA
VOTOS: 10
Não eleito
UGA UGA
PP - 11555
UGA UGA
VOTOS: 8
Não eleito
DUDA DO GADO
PP - 11123
DUDA DO GADO
VOTOS: 6
Não eleito
MARIA SILVA
PT - 13123
MARIA SILVA
VOTOS: 5
Não eleito
PIEROTE
PT - 13333
PIEROTE
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito
GERALDO NETO
REDE - 18123
GERALDO NETO
VOTOS: 2
Não eleito
CLEONICE
REDE - 18800
CLEONICE
VOTOS: 2
Não eleito