Xinguara-PA

Resultado dos candidatos a Prefeito, vice-prefeito e Vereador 2020 de Xinguara-PA

PREFEITO: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 23:04:03

DR. MOACIR
PL - PSC / PDT / PL / DEM / DC / PSDB / PSD - 22
DR. MOACIR
VOTOS: 10,404
39,00%
Eleito
ENRIC LAURIANO
PSL - 17
ENRIC LAURIANO
VOTOS: 7,934
30,00%
Não eleito
AMARILDO PAULINO
MDB - AVANTE / REPUBLICANOS / PT / PTB / MDB / PSB / PATRIOTA / PC do B - 15
AMARILDO PAULINO
VOTOS: 7,904
30,00%
Não eleito

VEREADOR: Última atualização: 09/12/2020 as 17:42:57

JACÓ
PSD - 55123
JACÓ
VOTOS: 977
Eleito
DR ELIANE
PSDB - 45222
DR ELIANE
VOTOS: 719
Eleito
CLEOMAR DA VALE
PSC - 20234
CLEOMAR DA VALE
VOTOS: 534
Eleito
CIÇÃO
PL - 22555
CIÇÃO
VOTOS: 512
Eleito
IRMÃO ZECA
PSDB - 45123
IRMÃO ZECA
VOTOS: 509
Eleito
RAIMUNDO MOTO TAXI
PSC - 20159
RAIMUNDO MOTO TAXI
VOTOS: 488
Eleito
ADAIR MARINHO
PDT - 12345
ADAIR MARINHO
VOTOS: 435
Eleito
IRACI DA SAÚDE
PL - 22444
IRACI DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 428
Eleito
DITO DO CINEMA
MDB - 15622
DITO DO CINEMA
VOTOS: 400
Eleito
EBIA COSTA
PSL - 17123
EBIA COSTA
VOTOS: 388
Eleito
NÉNEM MOTO TAXI
REPUBLICANOS - 10777
NÉNEM MOTO TAXI
VOTOS: 385
Eleito
EVALDO DO FRIGORIFICO
PTB - 14444
EVALDO DO FRIGORIFICO
VOTOS: 359
Eleito
MAURISAN
PDT - 12444
MAURISAN
VOTOS: 358
Eleito
OLAIR REIS
PSD - 55222
OLAIR REIS
VOTOS: 453
Suplente
MANGA
PSC - 20222
MANGA
VOTOS: 444
Suplente
THIAGO TORRES
PL - 22456
THIAGO TORRES
VOTOS: 418
Suplente
JAIR DA RIO VERMELHO
PSC - 20456
JAIR DA RIO VERMELHO
VOTOS: 415
Suplente
DIDÃO
PSD - 55555
DIDÃO
VOTOS: 408
Suplente
PROFESSOR PEDRO MONTEIRO
MDB - 15123
PROFESSOR PEDRO MONTEIRO
VOTOS: 399
Suplente
EDELSON LIMA
PL - 22222
EDELSON LIMA
VOTOS: 351
Suplente
VILMAR DO LAR
PSDB - 45100
VILMAR DO LAR
VOTOS: 348
Suplente
TIÃO OLIVEIRA
PL - 22345
TIÃO OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 341
Suplente
RUTH
PSC - 20123
RUTH
VOTOS: 337
Suplente
BELMIRO MAIA
PTB - 14555
BELMIRO MAIA
VOTOS: 318
Suplente
POTÓ
PDT - 12889
POTÓ
VOTOS: 310
Suplente
EDMILSON DA GAIOLA
PDT - 12000
EDMILSON DA GAIOLA
VOTOS: 300
Suplente
GLEIVAN DO TANAKA
PL - 22789
GLEIVAN DO TANAKA
VOTOS: 296
Suplente
DRª MICHELE SILVA
REPUBLICANOS - 10999
DRª MICHELE SILVA
VOTOS: 271
Suplente
MIRO PERES
PDT - 12222
MIRO PERES
VOTOS: 257
Suplente
GLÁUCIO GUERREIRO
REPUBLICANOS - 10000
GLÁUCIO GUERREIRO
VOTOS: 253
Suplente
GEZIEL DE PAULA
PL - 22100
GEZIEL DE PAULA
VOTOS: 250
Suplente
EDINALVA GEREMIAS
PSDB - 45000
EDINALVA GEREMIAS
VOTOS: 250
Suplente
PROFESSORA MÔNICA DIAS
REPUBLICANOS - 10888
PROFESSORA MÔNICA DIAS
VOTOS: 243
Suplente
LEANDRO RODRIGUES
PTB - 14500
LEANDRO RODRIGUES
VOTOS: 235
Suplente
NANIM MOTO SHOW
PSDB - 45678
NANIM MOTO SHOW
VOTOS: 231
Suplente
DR ELIEL
PSDB - 45555
DR ELIEL
VOTOS: 231
Suplente
ZE DA VAN
MDB - 15777
ZE DA VAN
VOTOS: 230
Suplente
JOÃO ALEXANDRE
PL - 22000
JOÃO ALEXANDRE
VOTOS: 230
Suplente
NEY GOMES
PSL - 17222
NEY GOMES
VOTOS: 221
Suplente
CELSO LIMA - O HOMEM DO B.O.
MDB - 15015
CELSO LIMA - O HOMEM DO B.O.
VOTOS: 214
Suplente
PEDRO DO TANAKA
REPUBLICANOS - 10555
PEDRO DO TANAKA
VOTOS: 213
Suplente
PROFESSOR DIONES
PL - 22022
PROFESSOR DIONES
VOTOS: 211
Suplente
ESTELINO TRINDADE
PSDB - 45500
ESTELINO TRINDADE
VOTOS: 209
Suplente
LEANDRO GOMES
PDT - 12456
LEANDRO GOMES
VOTOS: 200
Suplente
ROGERIO DOS TRANSPORTES
PSC - 20232
ROGERIO DOS TRANSPORTES
VOTOS: 199
Suplente
EDELTON RÉGIO
PDT - 12123
EDELTON RÉGIO
VOTOS: 190
Suplente
BAIXINHA DA SAÚDE
PSD - 55500
BAIXINHA DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 180
Suplente
CARLINHOS DA ELETRÔNICA
REPUBLICANOS - 10123
CARLINHOS DA ELETRÔNICA
VOTOS: 178
Suplente
RAIMUNDO DA SERRARIA
PSDB - 45777
RAIMUNDO DA SERRARIA
VOTOS: 173
Suplente
LORIVAL ASSUNÇÃO
PTB - 14123
LORIVAL ASSUNÇÃO
VOTOS: 160
Suplente
LUIA
PSDB - 45013
LUIA
VOTOS: 158
Suplente
GRANDE
PTB - 14180
GRANDE
VOTOS: 158
Suplente
ZÉ LENILDO
PTB - 14100
ZÉ LENILDO
VOTOS: 156
Suplente
ZE MATTOS
PSL - 17007
ZE MATTOS
VOTOS: 156
Suplente
ADALTINO FIDEL
REPUBLICANOS - 10321
ADALTINO FIDEL
VOTOS: 151
Suplente
LEONIZIA
PL - 22333
LEONIZIA
VOTOS: 143
Suplente
NACIONAL
PSL - 17100
NACIONAL
VOTOS: 138
Suplente
FAGNER OLIVEIRA
MDB - 15222
FAGNER OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 137
Suplente
ELIS ENFERMEIRA
PDT - 12999
ELIS ENFERMEIRA
VOTOS: 137
Suplente
HAILON
PSD - 55910
HAILON
VOTOS: 128
Suplente
GILSON DA ASSISTÊNCIA
PSD - 55321
GILSON DA ASSISTÊNCIA
VOTOS: 126
Suplente
CLAUDIO DA ELETROLAR
PSC - 20444
CLAUDIO DA ELETROLAR
VOTOS: 122
Suplente
JOSI GOMES
PSL - 17800
JOSI GOMES
VOTOS: 120
Suplente
LUCIANA ROCHA
MDB - 15200
LUCIANA ROCHA
VOTOS: 110
Suplente
ANTÔNIO BENIGNO
MDB - 15100
ANTÔNIO BENIGNO
VOTOS: 109
Suplente
DANILO BRANQUINHO
REPUBLICANOS - 10789
DANILO BRANQUINHO
VOTOS: 101
Suplente
PROFESSORA LILIANE
PSC - 20200
PROFESSORA LILIANE
VOTOS: 95
Suplente
ILTON CARVALHO
REPUBLICANOS - 10111
ILTON CARVALHO
VOTOS: 91
Suplente
CLAUDÃO
PTB - 14800
CLAUDÃO
VOTOS: 91
Suplente
ELTON MIRANDA
PDT - 12555
ELTON MIRANDA
VOTOS: 88
Suplente
PROFESSORA MARCILENE TICA
PSDB - 45670
PROFESSORA MARCILENE TICA
VOTOS: 87
Suplente
GLAUCIA MOTA
REPUBLICANOS - 10010
GLAUCIA MOTA
VOTOS: 85
Suplente
ATAIDES PESSOA
REPUBLICANOS - 10556
ATAIDES PESSOA
VOTOS: 80
Suplente
PROFESSORA HERIKA
PSC - 20122
PROFESSORA HERIKA
VOTOS: 79
Suplente
PROFESSORA NELI
PSC - 20333
PROFESSORA NELI
VOTOS: 78
Suplente
LENES PATROLEIRO
PDT - 12777
LENES PATROLEIRO
VOTOS: 78
Suplente
MARINETE
PL - 22777
MARINETE
VOTOS: 75
Suplente
CARLÃO DO SBT
PTB - 14000
CARLÃO DO SBT
VOTOS: 75
Suplente
JEOVANE KI DELICIA
PL - 22190
JEOVANE KI DELICIA
VOTOS: 74
Suplente
TUCUM
PDT - 12223
TUCUM
VOTOS: 72
Suplente
PAULINHO CAIXETA
PSD - 55333
PAULINHO CAIXETA
VOTOS: 72
Suplente
NETINHO
PSC - 20530
NETINHO
VOTOS: 71
Suplente
PROFª NARA HELOISE
PDT - 12321
PROFª NARA HELOISE
VOTOS: 70
Suplente
IRMÃ MANOELA
PDT - 12111
IRMÃ MANOELA
VOTOS: 70
Suplente
ERLEY NASCIMENTO
MDB - 15500
ERLEY NASCIMENTO
VOTOS: 70
Suplente
DEVID CARANGOS
PL - 22123
DEVID CARANGOS
VOTOS: 70
Suplente
CATIANA
PL - 22170
CATIANA
VOTOS: 65
Suplente
BALA BORRACHEIRO
PSDB - 45200
BALA BORRACHEIRO
VOTOS: 63
Suplente
ZÉ MAGO
PSC - 20000
ZÉ MAGO
VOTOS: 60
Suplente
GABI ALMEIDA
PSL - 17917
GABI ALMEIDA
VOTOS: 60
Suplente
LUCIANO DA SAÚDE
REPUBLICANOS - 10333
LUCIANO DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 57
Suplente
KATIUSCIA MENDONÇA
PSL - 17900
KATIUSCIA MENDONÇA
VOTOS: 57
Suplente
PR JANSON DO MONTE BELA VISTA
MDB - 15112
PR JANSON DO MONTE BELA VISTA
VOTOS: 56
Suplente
TOÃO DA VIDRAÇARIA
PL - 22520
TOÃO DA VIDRAÇARIA
VOTOS: 51
Suplente
CABRAL
REPUBLICANOS - 10151
CABRAL
VOTOS: 49
Suplente
LILIAN AGENTE DE SAÚDE
MDB - 15111
LILIAN AGENTE DE SAÚDE
VOTOS: 48
Suplente
FIAPO
PTB - 14111
FIAPO
VOTOS: 48
Suplente
CLAUDIA ABREU
MDB - 15333
CLAUDIA ABREU
VOTOS: 47
Suplente
ANNA RAYSSA
MDB - 15001
ANNA RAYSSA
VOTOS: 47
Suplente
SIMONE SANTOS
MDB - 15021
SIMONE SANTOS
VOTOS: 46
Suplente
PROFESSOR PEDRO ERMITA
PDT - 12112
PROFESSOR PEDRO ERMITA
VOTOS: 45
Suplente
MARQUINHOS DA CASA DAS BANANAS
PSL - 17008
MARQUINHOS DA CASA DAS BANANAS
VOTOS: 45
Suplente
KEEL SOUSA
MDB - 15032
KEEL SOUSA
VOTOS: 44
Suplente
JOTA FILHO
REPUBLICANOS - 10104
JOTA FILHO
VOTOS: 41
Suplente
IRMÃO TIÃO
MDB - 15144
IRMÃO TIÃO
VOTOS: 38
Suplente
ANA CLÁUDIA
PSD - 55125
ANA CLÁUDIA
VOTOS: 38
Suplente
ROMENICK
PSD - 55264
ROMENICK
VOTOS: 37
Suplente
ELIANE BATISTA
MDB - 15555
ELIANE BATISTA
VOTOS: 36
Suplente
FRANCIELY TRIGUEIRO
PTB - 14300
FRANCIELY TRIGUEIRO
VOTOS: 35
Suplente
ENFERMEIRA WECIA
PTB - 14222
ENFERMEIRA WECIA
VOTOS: 35
Suplente
DENIUDE WELY
PSL - 17380
DENIUDE WELY
VOTOS: 35
Suplente
DAYANE FRANJINHA
PSD - 55100
DAYANE FRANJINHA
VOTOS: 35
Suplente
RAFAEL RAMOS
MDB - 15444
RAFAEL RAMOS
VOTOS: 34
Suplente
PASTORA LUZINETE FREIRE
PSL - 17300
PASTORA LUZINETE FREIRE
VOTOS: 33
Suplente
MARILDA FALCHI
PDT - 12789
MARILDA FALCHI
VOTOS: 33
Suplente
DAVID BONSUCESSO
PTB - 14789
DAVID BONSUCESSO
VOTOS: 33
Suplente
CRISTHIANO MENDONÇA
PTB - 14200
CRISTHIANO MENDONÇA
VOTOS: 33
Suplente
GINETON MELO
PSL - 17000
GINETON MELO
VOTOS: 32
Suplente
LILIANE GONÇALVES
REPUBLICANOS - 10222
LILIANE GONÇALVES
VOTOS: 31
Suplente
ROGERIO DA VILA SÃO JOSÉ
PSL - 17111
ROGERIO DA VILA SÃO JOSÉ
VOTOS: 30
Suplente
CANTORA ELKE SONIA
PDT - 12322
CANTORA ELKE SONIA
VOTOS: 30
Suplente
BRITO DA ELETRONICA
PDT - 12333
BRITO DA ELETRONICA
VOTOS: 30
Suplente
BATISTA DO SELECTA
PSC - 20111
BATISTA DO SELECTA
VOTOS: 29
Suplente
JOSI NUNE
PTB - 14700
JOSI NUNE
VOTOS: 28
Suplente
TAMPINHA
PSD - 55220
TAMPINHA
VOTOS: 27
Suplente
ROGERIO SANTOS
MDB - 15000
ROGERIO SANTOS
VOTOS: 27
Suplente
PITCHULO CARDOSO
PSL - 17456
PITCHULO CARDOSO
VOTOS: 27
Suplente
EZEQUIAS PINTOR
PSDB - 45177
EZEQUIAS PINTOR
VOTOS: 26
Suplente
RUBINHO
PSL - 17127
RUBINHO
VOTOS: 25
Suplente
ZÉ GABRIEL
PSL - 17777
ZÉ GABRIEL
VOTOS: 24
Suplente
DANILO SANTOS
PSL - 17077
DANILO SANTOS
VOTOS: 23
Suplente
CRISTIANA CASTRO
PTB - 14567
CRISTIANA CASTRO
VOTOS: 22
Suplente
SILVIA GODOY
PSDB - 45333
SILVIA GODOY
VOTOS: 20
Suplente
PROFESSORA CARMITA
PSC - 20555
PROFESSORA CARMITA
VOTOS: 20
Suplente
JOAQUIM CHURRASQUEIRO
PDT - 12888
JOAQUIM CHURRASQUEIRO
VOTOS: 20
Suplente
CLAUDINETE
PTB - 14400
CLAUDINETE
VOTOS: 20
Suplente
WALLYNSON
PSC - 20777
WALLYNSON
VOTOS: 19
Suplente
IRMÃO JOAQUIM
PTB - 14333
IRMÃO JOAQUIM
VOTOS: 19
Suplente
CIDA
PL - 22200
CIDA
VOTOS: 19
Suplente
DIVA
PSD - 55110
DIVA
VOTOS: 18
Suplente
ANA CHELIDA
PSDB - 45023
ANA CHELIDA
VOTOS: 18
Suplente
LILIAM VELOSO
REPUBLICANOS - 10500
LILIAM VELOSO
VOTOS: 17
Suplente
JARVES LANTERNEIRO
PSL - 17333
JARVES LANTERNEIRO
VOTOS: 17
Suplente
CARIOCA
PTB - 14777
CARIOCA
VOTOS: 17
Suplente
GEYSON DUARTE
REPUBLICANOS - 10444
GEYSON DUARTE
VOTOS: 16
Suplente
CLEIDE RODRIGUES
REPUBLICANOS - 10101
CLEIDE RODRIGUES
VOTOS: 15
Suplente
RODRIGO FERRI
MDB - 15131
RODRIGO FERRI
VOTOS: 14
Suplente
SANDRA DO MARIAZINHA
PSL - 17555
SANDRA DO MARIAZINHA
VOTOS: 13
Suplente
DEL DA ELETRONICA
PSL - 17775
DEL DA ELETRONICA
VOTOS: 13
Suplente
IRMÃO DA GELADEIRA
PSDB - 45321
IRMÃO DA GELADEIRA
VOTOS: 12
Suplente
JAIRO PEDRO
REPUBLICANOS - 10654
JAIRO PEDRO
VOTOS: 11
Suplente
DORSELINA
PDT - 12244
DORSELINA
VOTOS: 11
Suplente
MIHAILLO
PTB - 14600
MIHAILLO
VOTOS: 10
Suplente
CASSIO COSTA
REPUBLICANOS - 10115
CASSIO COSTA
VOTOS: 10
Suplente
VANDERLAN
PDT - 12971
VANDERLAN
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
PATRICIA FORTE DEFINE
PSC - 20020
PATRICIA FORTE DEFINE
VOTOS: 6
Suplente
MICHELLI COSTA
PSD - 55111
MICHELLI COSTA
VOTOS: 5
Suplente
FABIOLA NUNES
PSD - 55888
FABIOLA NUNES
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
CLENIA
PL - 22759
CLENIA
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
ELIENE
PTB - 14666
ELIENE
VOTOS: 3
Suplente
PROFESSOR ALADINO
PSD - 55777
PROFESSOR ALADINO
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
FLAVIA OLIVEIRA
PT - 13456
FLAVIA OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 237
Não eleito
SUB TENENTE ITAJACI
PSB - 40999
SUB TENENTE ITAJACI
VOTOS: 212
Não eleito
ALBERTINHO
PSB - 40888
ALBERTINHO
VOTOS: 194
Não eleito
CLOVES
PT - 13400
CLOVES
VOTOS: 144
Não eleito
PROFESSOR MARINALDO
PSB - 40007
PROFESSOR MARINALDO
VOTOS: 131
Não eleito
BOB DO ESPORTE
PSB - 40222
BOB DO ESPORTE
VOTOS: 123
Não eleito
ELIANDRA MENDONÇA
PSB - 40123
ELIANDRA MENDONÇA
VOTOS: 102
Não eleito
ELVIS PEREIRA
PSB - 40000
ELVIS PEREIRA
VOTOS: 101
Não eleito
LUIZ BERNADO
PC do B - 65234
LUIZ BERNADO
VOTOS: 99
Não eleito
VALÉRIA GODOI DA PÃO FRANCÊS
PSB - 40333
VALÉRIA GODOI DA PÃO FRANCÊS
VOTOS: 74
Não eleito
GENIVAN  DO RAIMUNDO DENTISTA
PSB - 40444
GENIVAN DO RAIMUNDO DENTISTA
VOTOS: 72
Não eleito
EMILIO  DO TRATOR
PT - 13131
EMILIO DO TRATOR
VOTOS: 66
Não eleito
BRIGIDA LIMA
PC do B - 65000
BRIGIDA LIMA
VOTOS: 63
Não eleito
APARECIDO MENDONÇA
PSB - 40777
APARECIDO MENDONÇA
VOTOS: 56
Não eleito
MATEUS SECUNDES
PC do B - 65100
MATEUS SECUNDES
VOTOS: 52
Não eleito
GERALD MACEDO
PT - 13213
GERALD MACEDO
VOTOS: 51
Não eleito
IRMÃ SANDRA FERREIRA
PSB - 40140
IRMÃ SANDRA FERREIRA
VOTOS: 50
Não eleito
DALVA DADÁ
PT - 13200
DALVA DADÁ
VOTOS: 39
Não eleito
PROFESSORA DIJÉ
PC do B - 65444
PROFESSORA DIJÉ
VOTOS: 38
Não eleito
PROFESSORA MARICLEIA
PC do B - 65777
PROFESSORA MARICLEIA
VOTOS: 36
Não eleito
ALONSO TAXISTA
PSB - 40555
ALONSO TAXISTA
VOTOS: 35
Não eleito
CHARLES CALAZANS
PT - 13123
CHARLES CALAZANS
VOTOS: 34
Não eleito
MISSIONARIA JANE
PSB - 40033
MISSIONARIA JANE
VOTOS: 33
Não eleito
SIMONE
PT - 13133
SIMONE
VOTOS: 28
Não eleito
UZI
PT - 13555
UZI
VOTOS: 27
Não eleito
PROF MARIA ANDRADE
PSB - 40110
PROF MARIA ANDRADE
VOTOS: 27
Não eleito
PAULO DO ESPETINHO
PSB - 40321
PAULO DO ESPETINHO
VOTOS: 26
Não eleito
JUVENILTON DE OLIVEIRA
PC do B - 65115
JUVENILTON DE OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 26
Não eleito
BIRÃO
PSB - 40004
BIRÃO
VOTOS: 25
Não eleito
COSME PEREIRA
PSB - 40101
COSME PEREIRA
VOTOS: 24
Não eleito
TOPETE
PC do B - 65004
TOPETE
VOTOS: 23
Não eleito
WANDERSON DAS ANTENAS
PT - 13100
WANDERSON DAS ANTENAS
VOTOS: 20
Não eleito
DONA ELVIRA
PT - 13013
DONA ELVIRA
VOTOS: 20
Não eleito
RAFAELA ARAUJO
PT - 13321
RAFAELA ARAUJO
VOTOS: 19
Não eleito
ILTON
PT - 13150
ILTON
VOTOS: 19
Não eleito
DORIVAL PUBLICIDADE
PC do B - 65555
DORIVAL PUBLICIDADE
VOTOS: 19
Não eleito
LEANDRO
PT - 13333
LEANDRO
VOTOS: 17
Não eleito
MORAES FILHO
PSB - 40279
MORAES FILHO
VOTOS: 12
Não eleito
CLEIVANE
PSB - 40500
CLEIVANE
VOTOS: 12
Não eleito
ANTONIO COOPERLIMPA
PC do B - 65122
ANTONIO COOPERLIMPA
VOTOS: 12
Não eleito
SALVADOR
PT - 13015
SALVADOR
VOTOS: 9
Não eleito
CLEBSON DA SILVA ALEXANDRE
PC do B - 65150
CLEBSON DA SILVA ALEXANDRE
VOTOS: 8
Não eleito
LAISE MIGUEL DOS ANJOS
PC do B - 65123
LAISE MIGUEL DOS ANJOS
VOTOS: 6
Não eleito
JHONATA
PC do B - 65005
JHONATA
VOTOS: 6
Não eleito
ELIM RODRIGUES
PC do B - 65333
ELIM RODRIGUES
VOTOS: 4
Não eleito