Redenção-PA

Resultado dos candidatos a Prefeito, vice-prefeito e Vereador 2020 de Redenção-PA

PREFEITO: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 22:02:03

MARCELO BORGES
PSD - PSD / AVANTE / REPUBLICANOS - 55
MARCELO BORGES
VOTOS: 15,896
35,00%
Eleito
MARIO MOREIRA
PSC - PT / PDT / PSDB / SOLIDARIEDADE / PC do B / DEM / PSC - 20
MARIO MOREIRA
VOTOS: 14,859
32,00%
Não eleito
WILLIAN DO POTÊNCIA
MDB - PL / CIDADANIA / MDB / PSL / PSB / PP / PODE - 15
WILLIAN DO POTÊNCIA
VOTOS: 13,267
29,00%
Não eleito
AFIF
PATRIOTA - 51
AFIF
VOTOS: 1,071
2,00%
Não eleito

VEREADOR: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 22:03:00

GABRIEL SALOMÃO
PL - 22444
GABRIEL SALOMÃO
VOTOS: 1,582
Eleito
LEANDRO ONOFRE
PSD - 55111
LEANDRO ONOFRE
VOTOS: 1,548
Eleito
HUGO TOMÉ
PSC - 20100
HUGO TOMÉ
VOTOS: 1,389
Eleito
EVILAZIO CHAVES
MDB - 15111
EVILAZIO CHAVES
VOTOS: 1,337
Eleito
NEGUINHO ELETRICISTA
PSDB - 45045
NEGUINHO ELETRICISTA
VOTOS: 1,232
Eleito
NILTON CÉSAR
CIDADANIA - 23456
NILTON CÉSAR
VOTOS: 1,060
Eleito
JOÃO LÚCIO
PSD - 55333
JOÃO LÚCIO
VOTOS: 956
Eleito
PROFESSOR MARCOS SÉRGIO
DEM - 25123
PROFESSOR MARCOS SÉRGIO
VOTOS: 930
Eleito
RODRIGO UNIVERSO
PSB - 40333
RODRIGO UNIVERSO
VOTOS: 894
Eleito
BELLA
PL - 22123
BELLA
VOTOS: 873
Eleito
DENISON MOREIRA - ADVOGADO
PSC - 20888
DENISON MOREIRA - ADVOGADO
VOTOS: 776
Eleito
DELEGADO WASHINGTON
PSL - 17000
DELEGADO WASHINGTON
VOTOS: 726
Eleito
JURANDIR GUEDES
PL - 22789
JURANDIR GUEDES
VOTOS: 708
Eleito
PRESIDENTE DO PÉ QUENTE
PSD - 55789
PRESIDENTE DO PÉ QUENTE
VOTOS: 696
Eleito
ZÉ ROBERTO
AVANTE - 70789
ZÉ ROBERTO
VOTOS: 636
Eleito
PASTORA VAL
MDB - 15000
PASTORA VAL
VOTOS: 853
Suplente
MONSEF FILHO
MDB - 15123
MONSEF FILHO
VOTOS: 730
Suplente
RAYTANE FREITAS
PSB - 40111
RAYTANE FREITAS
VOTOS: 714
Suplente
PEDRO LIMA
DEM - 25000
PEDRO LIMA
VOTOS: 699
Suplente
PAULINHO RODRIGUES
PL - 22111
PAULINHO RODRIGUES
VOTOS: 663
Suplente
VANDERLEY DO SINDICATO
PL - 22333
VANDERLEY DO SINDICATO
VOTOS: 642
Suplente
SABINO
AVANTE - 70000
SABINO
VOTOS: 612
Suplente
PASTOR JAMAL
PSC - 20620
PASTOR JAMAL
VOTOS: 586
Suplente
ZÉ CLÁUDIO
PSC - 20123
ZÉ CLÁUDIO
VOTOS: 548
Suplente
SILVANI BORGES DO MATERNO
PSD - 55555
SILVANI BORGES DO MATERNO
VOTOS: 532
Suplente
WILLIAN DA AGRICULTURA
PSD - 55000
WILLIAN DA AGRICULTURA
VOTOS: 511
Suplente
FELIPE ROCHA
AVANTE - 70777
FELIPE ROCHA
VOTOS: 491
Suplente
MARCOS ALEM
AVANTE - 70123
MARCOS ALEM
VOTOS: 454
Suplente
JÔZINHA DA SAÚDE
PL - 22122
JÔZINHA DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 431
Suplente
IRMÃO GEDALIAS CASA AUTOFALANT
CIDADANIA - 23555
IRMÃO GEDALIAS CASA AUTOFALANT
VOTOS: 415
Suplente
IRMÃO MARQUIM
DEM - 25345
IRMÃO MARQUIM
VOTOS: 404
Suplente
RONY ENDIREITA REDENÇÃO
PSL - 17123
RONY ENDIREITA REDENÇÃO
VOTOS: 390
Suplente
MARCINHO DA FESAR
PSL - 17200
MARCINHO DA FESAR
VOTOS: 360
Suplente
EDY VASSOURÃO
CIDADANIA - 23123
EDY VASSOURÃO
VOTOS: 348
Suplente
SAMUEL SARAIVA
PL - 22222
SAMUEL SARAIVA
VOTOS: 339
Suplente
REGINALDO FOTÓGRAFO
PSC - 20220
REGINALDO FOTÓGRAFO
VOTOS: 326
Suplente
EUGÊNIA GOMES
DEM - 25111
EUGÊNIA GOMES
VOTOS: 323
Suplente
CAPIVARA
PSD - 55345
CAPIVARA
VOTOS: 323
Suplente
TOMAS DA FEIRA
PSDB - 45100
TOMAS DA FEIRA
VOTOS: 316
Suplente
HUMBERTO BICICROSS
CIDADANIA - 23000
HUMBERTO BICICROSS
VOTOS: 315
Suplente
WANDEIR COIMBRA
PL - 22888
WANDEIR COIMBRA
VOTOS: 303
Suplente
ANDRÉ DA FARMÁCIA
DEM - 25555
ANDRÉ DA FARMÁCIA
VOTOS: 292
Suplente
DA PAZ
PSD - 55222
DA PAZ
VOTOS: 270
Suplente
LUCIOLA DA POLICIA FEDERAL
CIDADANIA - 23043
LUCIOLA DA POLICIA FEDERAL
VOTOS: 269
Suplente
JANIO LIMEIRA
PL - 22100
JANIO LIMEIRA
VOTOS: 239
Suplente
AMILSON DO BOLSA FAMÍLIA
PSD - 55456
AMILSON DO BOLSA FAMÍLIA
VOTOS: 233
Suplente
JOÃO COWBOY
CIDADANIA - 23111
JOÃO COWBOY
VOTOS: 231
Suplente
TIÃO DA CELPA
CIDADANIA - 23015
TIÃO DA CELPA
VOTOS: 228
Suplente
SGT R LUZ
CIDADANIA - 23190
SGT R LUZ
VOTOS: 213
Suplente
ADELÇON DO MARECHAL
PSB - 40777
ADELÇON DO MARECHAL
VOTOS: 213
Suplente
JAINARA MACIEL
PL - 22777
JAINARA MACIEL
VOTOS: 210
Suplente
CHICO CHURRASQUEIRO
PL - 22345
CHICO CHURRASQUEIRO
VOTOS: 207
Suplente
ELIAS FALCÃO
PSDB - 45111
ELIAS FALCÃO
VOTOS: 196
Suplente
LEONARDO KASTELAR
PSC - 20444
LEONARDO KASTELAR
VOTOS: 195
Suplente
TERECOTECO DO IPIRANGA
AVANTE - 70111
TERECOTECO DO IPIRANGA
VOTOS: 189
Suplente
PROFESSOR CÉSAR
PSD - 55123
PROFESSOR CÉSAR
VOTOS: 181
Suplente
CARLINHOS DA PASTORAL
PSB - 40789
CARLINHOS DA PASTORAL
VOTOS: 172
Suplente
DRA ROSI
CIDADANIA - 23333
DRA ROSI
VOTOS: 168
Suplente
RICHARD MOTO TÁXI
PSD - 55444
RICHARD MOTO TÁXI
VOTOS: 163
Suplente
MENILZA LISBOA
PSD - 55777
MENILZA LISBOA
VOTOS: 158
Suplente
BI DO ÔNIBUS
PSB - 40444
BI DO ÔNIBUS
VOTOS: 158
Suplente
ADBE ACRUX
PSDB - 45678
ADBE ACRUX
VOTOS: 155
Suplente
ELIEZEL DA GUARDA PATRIMONIAL
PSD - 55234
ELIEZEL DA GUARDA PATRIMONIAL
VOTOS: 153
Suplente
JOVEM ANA
PSL - 17700
JOVEM ANA
VOTOS: 138
Suplente
AILTON JÚNIOR
CIDADANIA - 23100
AILTON JÚNIOR
VOTOS: 137
Suplente
ZEZINHO DO FRIGORÍFICO
PSB - 40000
ZEZINHO DO FRIGORÍFICO
VOTOS: 135
Suplente
MANOEL DA ESPERANÇA
DEM - 25222
MANOEL DA ESPERANÇA
VOTOS: 134
Suplente
SHESTER PERDIGÃO
PSDB - 45123
SHESTER PERDIGÃO
VOTOS: 127
Suplente
CLEOMAR DIAS
PSC - 20000
CLEOMAR DIAS
VOTOS: 125
Suplente
DIOGO MORAIS
PSB - 40222
DIOGO MORAIS
VOTOS: 93
Suplente
MARQUINHOS JARDINEIRO
PSL - 17424
MARQUINHOS JARDINEIRO
VOTOS: 92
Suplente
EGILDO
PSL - 17223
EGILDO
VOTOS: 91
Suplente
DORIEL UNINTER
DEM - 25200
DORIEL UNINTER
VOTOS: 90
Suplente
GERSON DO TANCREDO
CIDADANIA - 23023
GERSON DO TANCREDO
VOTOS: 85
Suplente
MAGNO VIANA
PSL - 17111
MAGNO VIANA
VOTOS: 82
Suplente
DIONATA SERRALHEIRO
DEM - 25424
DIONATA SERRALHEIRO
VOTOS: 81
Suplente
PEDRO DO AÇOUGUE
CIDADANIA - 23789
PEDRO DO AÇOUGUE
VOTOS: 73
Suplente
RENATO FUMEIRO
PSL - 17444
RENATO FUMEIRO
VOTOS: 72
Suplente
MAURÍCIO AMORIM
PSB - 40123
MAURÍCIO AMORIM
VOTOS: 70
Suplente
CHOCOLATE DA SAÚDE
PSL - 17222
CHOCOLATE DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 70
Suplente
EVA DA SERRALHERIA
PSC - 20420
EVA DA SERRALHERIA
VOTOS: 61
Suplente
CEARA DO ARIANE
AVANTE - 70555
CEARA DO ARIANE
VOTOS: 61
Suplente
JOSI DA CASA DE APOIO DO IDOSO
CIDADANIA - 23777
JOSI DA CASA DE APOIO DO IDOSO
VOTOS: 60
Suplente
GIL  K10
DEM - 25333
GIL K10
VOTOS: 60
Suplente
LUSO DA VILA DA PEDRA
PSC - 20111
LUSO DA VILA DA PEDRA
VOTOS: 59
Suplente
GAÚCHO NELORE DE OURO
PL - 22555
GAÚCHO NELORE DE OURO
VOTOS: 55
Suplente
LEILA LIMA
PSC - 20222
LEILA LIMA
VOTOS: 53
Suplente
IRMÃO EDIVALDO
DEM - 25147
IRMÃO EDIVALDO
VOTOS: 51
Suplente
GERCILEY
PL - 22000
GERCILEY
VOTOS: 47
Suplente
JOÃO HENRIQUE
PSB - 40007
JOÃO HENRIQUE
VOTOS: 46
Suplente
ROZIO COSTA
PL - 22424
ROZIO COSTA
VOTOS: 44
Suplente
JUCIE MARINHO
PSL - 17428
JUCIE MARINHO
VOTOS: 44
Suplente
ANTONIO SOARES
PSL - 17143
ANTONIO SOARES
VOTOS: 43
Suplente
MIRIAM
PSB - 40999
MIRIAM
VOTOS: 42
Suplente
ROBE DO SERRINHA
PSB - 40100
ROBE DO SERRINHA
VOTOS: 41
Suplente
PROFESSORA LUCIA VÂNIA
PSD - 55888
PROFESSORA LUCIA VÂNIA
VOTOS: 41
Suplente
PROFESSORA JANIA
PSL - 17777
PROFESSORA JANIA
VOTOS: 40
Suplente
PROFESSOR CHARLEANO
DEM - 25678
PROFESSOR CHARLEANO
VOTOS: 37
Suplente
EBINHO
DEM - 25100
EBINHO
VOTOS: 37
Suplente
SACI
AVANTE - 70222
SACI
VOTOS: 36
Suplente
ROBERTO MEDEIROS
PSL - 17380
ROBERTO MEDEIROS
VOTOS: 36
Suplente
WOLVERINE
PSL - 17888
WOLVERINE
VOTOS: 35
Suplente
DOUTORZINHO
PSC - 20300
DOUTORZINHO
VOTOS: 33
Suplente
PASTOR THIAGO
PSC - 20007
PASTOR THIAGO
VOTOS: 32
Suplente
ZAMOR SHOW
DEM - 25011
ZAMOR SHOW
VOTOS: 31
Suplente
ALEXANDRA DO ABRIGO
PSB - 40313
ALEXANDRA DO ABRIGO
VOTOS: 29
Suplente
CELSINHO DO POVO
PSC - 20500
CELSINHO DO POVO
VOTOS: 25
Suplente
LUISMAR RODRIGUES
PSDB - 45789
LUISMAR RODRIGUES
VOTOS: 24
Suplente
ELTONEY DIOGO
DEM - 25025
ELTONEY DIOGO
VOTOS: 24
Suplente
ALEX DA FEIRA
PSL - 17555
ALEX DA FEIRA
VOTOS: 23
Suplente
JHONHATA TEREZÃO
CIDADANIA - 23222
JHONHATA TEREZÃO
VOTOS: 22
Suplente
JACKSON DO VIVIANE
PSB - 40040
JACKSON DO VIVIANE
VOTOS: 22
Suplente
FRANK LIMA
AVANTE - 70010
FRANK LIMA
VOTOS: 21
Suplente
EVA DA CAPRICHOSA
PSDB - 45222
EVA DA CAPRICHOSA
VOTOS: 21
Suplente
WANIA SANTOS
CIDADANIA - 23888
WANIA SANTOS
VOTOS: 20
Suplente
KARINA ARAUJO
AVANTE - 70999
KARINA ARAUJO
VOTOS: 19
Suplente
ADRIANA COMIDAS CASEIRAS
PSB - 40120
ADRIANA COMIDAS CASEIRAS
VOTOS: 19
Suplente
MARANHENSE DO FRANGO ASSADO
DEM - 25777
MARANHENSE DO FRANGO ASSADO
VOTOS: 18
Suplente
DEUSMARR
PSL - 17765
DEUSMARR
VOTOS: 17
Suplente
SALGUEIRO
PSC - 20020
SALGUEIRO
VOTOS: 16
Suplente
CLEITIANE IPIRANGA
DEM - 25888
CLEITIANE IPIRANGA
VOTOS: 16
Suplente
ADENILSON CABELUDO
PSDB - 45456
ADENILSON CABELUDO
VOTOS: 16
Suplente
PROFESSORA ADELIA
PSC - 20234
PROFESSORA ADELIA
VOTOS: 15
Suplente
LAURA FERNANDES
MDB - 15555
LAURA FERNANDES
VOTOS: 15
Suplente
FABIO TAVARES
PSB - 40190
FABIO TAVARES
VOTOS: 11
Suplente
ENÓIA AQUINO
PL - 22999
ENÓIA AQUINO
VOTOS: 11
Suplente
PRISCILA ASSISTENTE SOCIAL
PSDB - 45200
PRISCILA ASSISTENTE SOCIAL
VOTOS: 10
Suplente
LÚ DO BARREIRÃO
DEM - 25444
LÚ DO BARREIRÃO
VOTOS: 10
Suplente
LILI DA SAÚDE
DEM - 25126
LILI DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 10
Suplente
BILINHA IMPORTADOS
PSD - 55778
BILINHA IMPORTADOS
VOTOS: 9
Suplente
LETICIA ARAUJO
AVANTE - 70456
LETICIA ARAUJO
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
AUREA ASSISTENTE SOCIAL
MDB - 15100
AUREA ASSISTENTE SOCIAL
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
ADRIANA SALES
CIDADANIA - 23444
ADRIANA SALES
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
BOLIVAR GUIMARAES
PSL - 17190
BOLIVAR GUIMARAES
VOTOS: 7
Suplente
LANNA SARAIVA
DEM - 25999
LANNA SARAIVA
VOTOS: 6
Suplente
KALINE
PSB - 40555
KALINE
VOTOS: 6
Suplente
JORDÂNIA RAULINDA
PSC - 20789
JORDÂNIA RAULINDA
VOTOS: 3
Suplente
PEDRINHO PINTOR
AVANTE - 70234
PEDRINHO PINTOR
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
LUCIA HERBALIFE
DEM - 25220
LUCIA HERBALIFE
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
ATAIDE PELÉ
PSC - 20349
ATAIDE PELÉ
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
SANDRA
PSC - 20999
SANDRA
VOTOS: 1
Suplente
MARIA RODRIGUES
PSL - 17477
MARIA RODRIGUES
VOTOS: 1
Suplente
MARIA ONEIDE
PSL - 17202
MARIA ONEIDE
VOTOS: 1
Suplente
MARGARIDA
PSL - 17999
MARGARIDA
VOTOS: 1
Suplente
DANIELA ENFERMEIRA
AVANTE - 70235
DANIELA ENFERMEIRA
VOTOS: 1
Suplente
ZÉ CARLOS
PSD - 55141
ZÉ CARLOS
VOTOS: 0
Suplente
YSLAIANA
PSL - 17566
YSLAIANA
VOTOS: 0
Suplente
NATALICIA
PSL - 17280
NATALICIA
VOTOS: 0
Suplente
LUISA BOSQUILIA
AVANTE - 70303
LUISA BOSQUILIA
VOTOS: 0
Suplente
CIDA VIEIRA
PSC - 20501
CIDA VIEIRA
VOTOS: 0
Suplente
ADRIANA
PL - 22678
ADRIANA
VOTOS: 0
Suplente
ROGERIO BRILHANTE
PDT - 12777
ROGERIO BRILHANTE
VOTOS: 711
Não eleito
VALCIR BRITO
PC do B - 65444
VALCIR BRITO
VOTOS: 635
Não eleito
DELEGADO GEORDAN RODRIGUES
PODE - 19000
DELEGADO GEORDAN RODRIGUES
VOTOS: 552
Não eleito
LEONARDO DA SAÚDE
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77123
LEONARDO DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 523
Não eleito
BONFIM DO CD
PC do B - 65222
BONFIM DO CD
VOTOS: 346
Não eleito
LUCILEIDE BEZERRA
PT - 13123
LUCILEIDE BEZERRA
VOTOS: 294
Não eleito
LUCIVALDO DO SINDICATO
PT - 13333
LUCIVALDO DO SINDICATO
VOTOS: 252
Não eleito
CLAITON DO IMPACTO
PDT - 12789
CLAITON DO IMPACTO
VOTOS: 244
Não eleito
CELIO BARROS
PODE - 19111
CELIO BARROS
VOTOS: 213
Não eleito
MOBRAL
REPUBLICANOS - 10500
MOBRAL
VOTOS: 194
Não eleito
AGNALDO BIOMÉDICO
PC do B - 65111
AGNALDO BIOMÉDICO
VOTOS: 181
Não eleito
DERMIZIO GUEDES
PC do B - 65000
DERMIZIO GUEDES
VOTOS: 170
Não eleito
ROBERTO YAGI
PDT - 12345
ROBERTO YAGI
VOTOS: 168
Não eleito
ODAIR BRITO
REPUBLICANOS - 10100
ODAIR BRITO
VOTOS: 165
Não eleito
FRANCISCO LOPES
PDT - 12222
FRANCISCO LOPES
VOTOS: 162
Não eleito
BISPO JERONIMO LOBO
PC do B - 65888
BISPO JERONIMO LOBO
VOTOS: 155
Não eleito
TIAGO DA CULTURA
REPUBLICANOS - 10123
TIAGO DA CULTURA
VOTOS: 151
Não eleito
DANIEL COSTA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77111
DANIEL COSTA
VOTOS: 141
Não eleito
EDSON CARLOTA
PT - 13131
EDSON CARLOTA
VOTOS: 139
Não eleito
MARIA EVANGELISTA DA SAÚDE
REPUBLICANOS - 10222
MARIA EVANGELISTA DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 129
Não eleito
JUVENAL SORRISO
PDT - 12012
JUVENAL SORRISO
VOTOS: 118
Não eleito
ZE IRIS DA VIGILANCIASANITARIA
PDT - 12456
ZE IRIS DA VIGILANCIASANITARIA
VOTOS: 106
Não eleito
CABEÇA
PODE - 19333
CABEÇA
VOTOS: 103
Não eleito
AGNALDO ROCHA
PT - 13100
AGNALDO ROCHA
VOTOS: 91
Não eleito
ANTONIO DA GELADINHA
PDT - 12333
ANTONIO DA GELADINHA
VOTOS: 82
Não eleito
DR PAULO RANGEL
PDT - 12611
DR PAULO RANGEL
VOTOS: 81
Não eleito
LAENE LIMA
PDT - 12000
LAENE LIMA
VOTOS: 80
Não eleito
MAIK GOKU
PODE - 19123
MAIK GOKU
VOTOS: 73
Não eleito
JULIO CELULARES
PODE - 19555
JULIO CELULARES
VOTOS: 67
Não eleito
PEDRO DO BAR
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77222
PEDRO DO BAR
VOTOS: 63
Não eleito
DOMINGUINHO DO ACORDEON
PDT - 12999
DOMINGUINHO DO ACORDEON
VOTOS: 61
Não eleito
HELDON MORENO
PDT - 12100
HELDON MORENO
VOTOS: 58
Não eleito
CICERO JR
PATRIOTA - 51111
CICERO JR
VOTOS: 57
Não eleito
JACARE GARÇOM
PC do B - 65123
JACARE GARÇOM
VOTOS: 55
Não eleito
DEUZA ANDRE
PODE - 19912
DEUZA ANDRE
VOTOS: 55
Não eleito
PROF CINÉZO DI MELO
PATRIOTA - 51007
PROF CINÉZO DI MELO
VOTOS: 54
Não eleito
THIAGO DA TV ADONAI
REPUBLICANOS - 10111
THIAGO DA TV ADONAI
VOTOS: 53
Não eleito
EDNALDO MOSCATELLI
PC do B - 65555
EDNALDO MOSCATELLI
VOTOS: 53
Não eleito
PROFESSORA DEIA
PT - 13456
PROFESSORA DEIA
VOTOS: 52
Não eleito
JOÃO CAMPOS
PT - 13222
JOÃO CAMPOS
VOTOS: 52
Não eleito
MARCINHO DO CREPE
PATRIOTA - 51123
MARCINHO DO CREPE
VOTOS: 50
Não eleito
JOSÉ ANTONIO CORRETOR
REPUBLICANOS - 10110
JOSÉ ANTONIO CORRETOR
VOTOS: 49
Não eleito
ZECA KEKE DE REDEX
PSL - 17333
ZECA KEKE DE REDEX
VOTOS: 44
Não eleito
LUCAS IZIDORIO
PATRIOTA - 51051
LUCAS IZIDORIO
VOTOS: 44
Não eleito
ZEFINHA
PODE - 19001
ZEFINHA
VOTOS: 43
Não eleito
LEIDE OLIVEIRA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77777
LEIDE OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 43
Não eleito
AILTON PAISAGISTA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77333
AILTON PAISAGISTA
VOTOS: 36
Não eleito
ANTONIO DO SALÃO
PODE - 19222
ANTONIO DO SALÃO
VOTOS: 33
Não eleito
ADIMAR PADEIRO
PT - 13000
ADIMAR PADEIRO
VOTOS: 32
Não eleito
DEUSAMAR DA FUNERÁRIA
PP - 11222
DEUSAMAR DA FUNERÁRIA
VOTOS: 28
Não eleito
PROFESSORA EDILAMAR
PT - 13388
PROFESSORA EDILAMAR
VOTOS: 26
Não eleito
WAGUINHO DA SUCATA
PODE - 19789
WAGUINHO DA SUCATA
VOTOS: 25
Não eleito
THIAGO VIEIRA
PT - 13148
THIAGO VIEIRA
VOTOS: 25
Não eleito
VILMAR DO IPIRANGA
PDT - 12555
VILMAR DO IPIRANGA
VOTOS: 24
Não eleito
ANTONIO LANCHEIRO
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77150
ANTONIO LANCHEIRO
VOTOS: 24
Não eleito
JOSI LIMA
PODE - 19297
JOSI LIMA
VOTOS: 23
Não eleito
ELAINE BARBOSA
PT - 13245
ELAINE BARBOSA
VOTOS: 23
Não eleito
JOIS COSTUREIRA
PC do B - 65333
JOIS COSTUREIRA
VOTOS: 22
Não eleito
ARCLEBIO DEFENSOR
PC do B - 65777
ARCLEBIO DEFENSOR
VOTOS: 22
Não eleito
MARCILENE LOBO
PC do B - 65666
MARCILENE LOBO
VOTOS: 20
Não eleito
MARCÃO DO POVO
PDT - 12001
MARCÃO DO POVO
VOTOS: 19
Não eleito
WAGNER REIS
PC do B - 65678
WAGNER REIS
VOTOS: 17
Não eleito
DJ JARBAS
PODE - 19100
DJ JARBAS
VOTOS: 17
Não eleito
SILVIA MARIA
PDT - 12123
SILVIA MARIA
VOTOS: 16
Não eleito
EDMILSON LIMA
PT - 13111
EDMILSON LIMA
VOTOS: 16
Não eleito
LACERDA BOMBEIRA CIVIL
PODE - 19444
LACERDA BOMBEIRA CIVIL
VOTOS: 15
Não eleito
NEIDA DA DONA GERCINA
REPUBLICANOS - 10300
NEIDA DA DONA GERCINA
VOTOS: 14
Não eleito
NEIDE DO ATILAS DOUGLAS
PDT - 12400
NEIDE DO ATILAS DOUGLAS
VOTOS: 13
Não eleito
CICERO DA ARPEA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77666
CICERO DA ARPEA
VOTOS: 13
Não eleito
CHICO DA CAMPINA VERDE
PDT - 12200
CHICO DA CAMPINA VERDE
VOTOS: 9
Não eleito
WESLEY MARTINS
REPUBLICANOS - 10234
WESLEY MARTINS
VOTOS: 8
Não eleito
GABRIELA CASTRO
REPUBLICANOS - 10456
GABRIELA CASTRO
VOTOS: 8
Não eleito
CLEIDES LUZ
PC do B - 65065
CLEIDES LUZ
VOTOS: 8
Não eleito
PRYSCYLLA DO JARDIM CUMARU
PDT - 12111
PRYSCYLLA DO JARDIM CUMARU
VOTOS: 6
Não eleito
MARCIA HELENA
PT - 13234
MARCIA HELENA
VOTOS: 6
Não eleito
PROF LILI
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77678
PROF LILI
VOTOS: 5
Não eleito
JUAREZ SORVETEIRO
PT - 13135
JUAREZ SORVETEIRO
VOTOS: 5
Não eleito
DANIELA DOS SANTOS
PATRIOTA - 51555
DANIELA DOS SANTOS
VOTOS: 4
Não eleito
JUNIOR PT
PT - 13113
JUNIOR PT
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito
EDILMA RESPLANDES
PATRIOTA - 51000
EDILMA RESPLANDES
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito
MARINA BARBOSA
PDT - 12800
MARINA BARBOSA
VOTOS: 1
Não eleito
ALEILMA LIMA
PC do B - 65001
ALEILMA LIMA
VOTOS: 1
Não eleito
VANESSA SILVA
PDT - 12900
VANESSA SILVA
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito
ROSANGELA NUNES
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77500
ROSANGELA NUNES
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito
RATINHO JÚNIOR
PP - 11123
RATINHO JÚNIOR
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito