Óbidos-PA

Resultado dos candidatos a Prefeito, vice-prefeito e Vereador 2020 de Óbidos-PA

PREFEITO: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 22:21:20

JAIME SILVA
MDB - MDB / PSD - 15
JAIME SILVA
VOTOS: 11,156
41,00%
Eleito
CHICO ALFAIA
PL - PL / PSC / PSDB - 22
CHICO ALFAIA
VOTOS: 8,218
30,00%
Não eleito
ROSINALDO CARDOSO
PODE - PODE / PMN - 19
ROSINALDO CARDOSO
VOTOS: 4,848
17,00%
Não eleito
ISOMAR BARROS
PC do B - 65
ISOMAR BARROS
VOTOS: 956
3,00%
Não eleito
ROSE BARROS
REPUBLICANOS - CIDADANIA / REPUBLICANOS - 10
ROSE BARROS
VOTOS: 944
3,00%
Não eleito
JORJAO
PT - 13
JORJAO
VOTOS: 551
2,00%
Não eleito
CÁRLEA BARAÚNA
AVANTE - 70
CÁRLEA BARAÚNA
VOTOS: 442
1,00%
Não eleito

VEREADOR: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 22:22:05

JALICO AQUINO
PL - 22999
JALICO AQUINO
VOTOS: 1,855
Eleito
RYLDER AFONSO
PSD - 55678
RYLDER AFONSO
VOTOS: 1,698
Eleito
ERNEISSON AQUINO
PSC - 20555
ERNEISSON AQUINO
VOTOS: 903
Eleito
IRMÃO NEGÃO
PSC - 20500
IRMÃO NEGÃO
VOTOS: 759
Eleito
ROBSON SOUSA
PSD - 55500
ROBSON SOUSA
VOTOS: 730
Eleito
RUBINHO SOUZA
PL - 22123
RUBINHO SOUZA
VOTOS: 710
Eleito
ISAMARC SOARES
PSDB - 45123
ISAMARC SOARES
VOTOS: 637
Eleito
CARLINHO GUIMARÃES
MDB - 15789
CARLINHO GUIMARÃES
VOTOS: 601
Eleito
MARCOS MARINHO
PSD - 55123
MARCOS MARINHO
VOTOS: 500
Eleito
CHICO BARBADO
PL - 22345
CHICO BARBADO
VOTOS: 483
Eleito
MARIO DO MINGOTE
MDB - 15555
MARIO DO MINGOTE
VOTOS: 468
Eleito
AGOSTINHO DO CURUMU
MDB - 15567
AGOSTINHO DO CURUMU
VOTOS: 421
Eleito
NAEL VASCONCELOS
PODE - 19555
NAEL VASCONCELOS
VOTOS: 374
Eleito
PRETO SOUZA
PSDB - 45678
PRETO SOUZA
VOTOS: 530
Suplente
OBENOR SOUZA
PSC - 20111
OBENOR SOUZA
VOTOS: 528
Suplente
KEDSON DAS MAQUINAS
PSC - 20222
KEDSON DAS MAQUINAS
VOTOS: 525
Suplente
VALDECY MILAGRE
PSC - 20123
VALDECY MILAGRE
VOTOS: 521
Suplente
SARGENTO ROCHA
PL - 22000
SARGENTO ROCHA
VOTOS: 425
Suplente
PROFESSOR DINANCI
PSD - 55100
PROFESSOR DINANCI
VOTOS: 415
Suplente
VALDO AMORIM
MDB - 15123
VALDO AMORIM
VOTOS: 401
Suplente
PROFESSOR EDIVAN VIEIRA
PL - 22222
PROFESSOR EDIVAN VIEIRA
VOTOS: 396
Suplente
LUCINHA PARAENSE
PL - 22022
LUCINHA PARAENSE
VOTOS: 392
Suplente
PROFESSORA BÁRBARA AQUINO
MDB - 15607
PROFESSORA BÁRBARA AQUINO
VOTOS: 366
Suplente
BICO DE PATO
MDB - 15777
BICO DE PATO
VOTOS: 355
Suplente
PROF CARLOS VIEIRA
PSD - 55555
PROF CARLOS VIEIRA
VOTOS: 348
Suplente
JAMERSON AMARAL
MDB - 15111
JAMERSON AMARAL
VOTOS: 344
Suplente
TIA RÔ
MDB - 15630
TIA RÔ
VOTOS: 321
Suplente
IRAMIR FILHO
PL - 22321
IRAMIR FILHO
VOTOS: 307
Suplente
CAFÉ
MDB - 15500
CAFÉ
VOTOS: 287
Suplente
PROFESSOR AÇÚCAR
PODE - 19007
PROFESSOR AÇÚCAR
VOTOS: 261
Suplente
NELMA
PL - 22130
NELMA
VOTOS: 258
Suplente
FLEIMAR CASTRO
MDB - 15800
FLEIMAR CASTRO
VOTOS: 255
Suplente
PASTOR DINHO
MDB - 15150
PASTOR DINHO
VOTOS: 247
Suplente
BETINHO
PSC - 20004
BETINHO
VOTOS: 217
Suplente
CONCILIA ROCHA
PSC - 20789
CONCILIA ROCHA
VOTOS: 198
Suplente
EVILAZIO PEREIRA
PSC - 20777
EVILAZIO PEREIRA
VOTOS: 187
Suplente
EDIVALDO REPOLHO
MDB - 15131
EDIVALDO REPOLHO
VOTOS: 181
Suplente
IDAIANE CRUZ
PSDB - 45222
IDAIANE CRUZ
VOTOS: 174
Suplente
JP CASTRO
PODE - 19000
JP CASTRO
VOTOS: 157
Suplente
PROF. JAINE LEILA
PSD - 55133
PROF. JAINE LEILA
VOTOS: 156
Suplente
JOTHA R. GUIMARÃES
PSD - 55777
JOTHA R. GUIMARÃES
VOTOS: 156
Suplente
PROFESSOR ANANIAS BRAGA
MDB - 15222
PROFESSOR ANANIAS BRAGA
VOTOS: 150
Suplente
NILDON GARCIA
MDB - 15015
NILDON GARCIA
VOTOS: 138
Suplente
PROFESSORA GESSILDA
PSD - 55222
PROFESSORA GESSILDA
VOTOS: 137
Suplente
PAULO TEXEBA
PODE - 19190
PAULO TEXEBA
VOTOS: 125
Suplente
CLEISE SARRAZIN
PSDB - 45789
CLEISE SARRAZIN
VOTOS: 124
Suplente
ELISANGELA CARVALHO
PSC - 20020
ELISANGELA CARVALHO
VOTOS: 122
Suplente
ZEZA QUEIROZ
PSD - 55016
ZEZA QUEIROZ
VOTOS: 121
Suplente
EDY DA FARMACIA
MDB - 15444
EDY DA FARMACIA
VOTOS: 109
Suplente
JOAQUIM ALVES
MDB - 15678
JOAQUIM ALVES
VOTOS: 108
Suplente
BICUDO
PSD - 55333
BICUDO
VOTOS: 107
Suplente
NALDO DO LULU
PSDB - 45111
NALDO DO LULU
VOTOS: 103
Suplente
LETE NUNES
PODE - 19015
LETE NUNES
VOTOS: 100
Suplente
KAREM SANTOS
PODE - 19051
KAREM SANTOS
VOTOS: 100
Suplente
ÁLVARO DO CURUMU
PODE - 19011
ÁLVARO DO CURUMU
VOTOS: 88
Suplente
KARINA SIQUEIRA
MDB - 15333
KARINA SIQUEIRA
VOTOS: 81
Suplente
PROF. JEANNE ARAUJO
PSD - 55300
PROF. JEANNE ARAUJO
VOTOS: 80
Suplente
NONATO OLIVEIRA
PODE - 19222
NONATO OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 79
Suplente
REGINA FIGUEIRA
MDB - 15215
REGINA FIGUEIRA
VOTOS: 63
Suplente
JAIMINHO FREITAS
PSD - 55024
JAIMINHO FREITAS
VOTOS: 61
Suplente
BEATRIZ  ARAUJO
PL - 22133
BEATRIZ ARAUJO
VOTOS: 56
Suplente
CARINA SILVA
MDB - 15377
CARINA SILVA
VOTOS: 54
Suplente
MARCOS CLEY
PSD - 55111
MARCOS CLEY
VOTOS: 51
Suplente
ALDENORA BRITO
PODE - 19003
ALDENORA BRITO
VOTOS: 48
Suplente
ZIMAR DE PADUA
PSC - 20002
ZIMAR DE PADUA
VOTOS: 47
Suplente
GISELLE KELLEN
PODE - 19999
GISELLE KELLEN
VOTOS: 47
Suplente
CARLOS BARROS
PSC - 20001
CARLOS BARROS
VOTOS: 36
Suplente
PROF AGEU AGEUZINHO
PODE - 19123
PROF AGEU AGEUZINHO
VOTOS: 33
Suplente
RAIMUNDO ROCHA
PODE - 19013
RAIMUNDO ROCHA
VOTOS: 32
Suplente
NETH COSTA
MDB - 15236
NETH COSTA
VOTOS: 32
Suplente
DECO LORO
PSDB - 45233
DECO LORO
VOTOS: 32
Suplente
ANTÔNIO CARLOS
PODE - 19333
ANTÔNIO CARLOS
VOTOS: 32
Suplente
AD BARROS
PODE - 19352
AD BARROS
VOTOS: 30
Suplente
ROSA HELEN CARDOSO
PSDB - 45456
ROSA HELEN CARDOSO
VOTOS: 29
Suplente
NILDINHO
PSDB - 45777
NILDINHO
VOTOS: 29
Suplente
MARLISON LIMA
PSDB - 45555
MARLISON LIMA
VOTOS: 24
Suplente
LENA PINHEIRO
PSD - 55700
LENA PINHEIRO
VOTOS: 24
Suplente
ZULEIDE
PSDB - 45999
ZULEIDE
VOTOS: 23
Suplente
NEI CABEÇA
PSDB - 45888
NEI CABEÇA
VOTOS: 19
Suplente
RICARDO FRANCO
PSDB - 45333
RICARDO FRANCO
VOTOS: 17
Suplente
LUIS GONZAGA
PSDB - 45666
LUIS GONZAGA
VOTOS: 17
Suplente
NELY SAMPAIO
PODE - 19112
NELY SAMPAIO
VOTOS: 16
Suplente
FAROFA
PODE - 19777
FAROFA
VOTOS: 15
Suplente
ROSILDO SOARES
PSC - 20163
ROSILDO SOARES
VOTOS: 11
Suplente
DANIELA MORAES
PSC - 20003
DANIELA MORAES
VOTOS: 10
Suplente
CARMEM LUCIA
PSC - 20213
CARMEM LUCIA
VOTOS: 9
Suplente
ROJERÃO DO PERPETUO
PSDB - 45234
ROJERÃO DO PERPETUO
VOTOS: 3
Suplente
PASTORA PATRÍCIA
PSD - 55800
PASTORA PATRÍCIA
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
LIA RAQUEL
PSC - 20999
LIA RAQUEL
VOTOS: 1
Suplente
EMERSON CANTO
PMN - 33333
EMERSON CANTO
VOTOS: 1,059
Não eleito
EDINHO DO IZALTINO
PC do B - 65123
EDINHO DO IZALTINO
VOTOS: 381
Não eleito
CELIO DO SINDICATO
PT - 13500
CELIO DO SINDICATO
VOTOS: 330
Não eleito
PROFESSORA CARMINHA
REPUBLICANOS - 10789
PROFESSORA CARMINHA
VOTOS: 311
Não eleito
WANDA RODRIGUES
REPUBLICANOS - 10123
WANDA RODRIGUES
VOTOS: 216
Não eleito
PROFESSOR EDSON DE PÁDUA
PMN - 33500
PROFESSOR EDSON DE PÁDUA
VOTOS: 206
Não eleito
IRAILDES MESQUITA
PC do B - 65100
IRAILDES MESQUITA
VOTOS: 102
Não eleito
CLARA HELENA
REPUBLICANOS - 10234
CLARA HELENA
VOTOS: 97
Não eleito
ROSA PAVORÔ
PC do B - 65800
ROSA PAVORÔ
VOTOS: 95
Não eleito
UBALDO DUARTE
PT - 13100
UBALDO DUARTE
VOTOS: 84
Não eleito
ELISANDRA
PT - 13123
ELISANDRA
VOTOS: 79
Não eleito
SAM SILVA
AVANTE - 70170
SAM SILVA
VOTOS: 62
Não eleito
INÊS FERREIRA
AVANTE - 70123
INÊS FERREIRA
VOTOS: 60
Não eleito
MANOEL
PT - 13300
MANOEL
VOTOS: 59
Não eleito
PEDRO FARIAS
REPUBLICANOS - 10456
PEDRO FARIAS
VOTOS: 53
Não eleito
PROF ISABEL BARROS
AVANTE - 70045
PROF ISABEL BARROS
VOTOS: 52
Não eleito
ANDRÉ ANDRADE
REPUBLICANOS - 10045
ANDRÉ ANDRADE
VOTOS: 52
Não eleito
NEY BARBOSA
REPUBLICANOS - 10111
NEY BARBOSA
VOTOS: 51
Não eleito
CHEIRO
PC do B - 65111
CHEIRO
VOTOS: 47
Não eleito
ERIVAM CARDOSO
PC do B - 65777
ERIVAM CARDOSO
VOTOS: 41
Não eleito
ARIANE LOBATO
PT - 13400
ARIANE LOBATO
VOTOS: 37
Não eleito
JERRISON PANTOJA
REPUBLICANOS - 10010
JERRISON PANTOJA
VOTOS: 34
Não eleito
NEGUINHO DO CRUZEIRÃO
PC do B - 65500
NEGUINHO DO CRUZEIRÃO
VOTOS: 30
Não eleito
MIÚDO
PC do B - 65000
MIÚDO
VOTOS: 28
Não eleito
KALEBE SOUSA
REPUBLICANOS - 10345
KALEBE SOUSA
VOTOS: 24
Não eleito
SABIÁ DO PARÁ
PC do B - 65007
SABIÁ DO PARÁ
VOTOS: 22
Não eleito
MERIAN SEIXAS
PMN - 33123
MERIAN SEIXAS
VOTOS: 18
Não eleito
MARA VIANA
PMN - 33777
MARA VIANA
VOTOS: 18
Não eleito
CARLOS SOUSA
PC do B - 65300
CARLOS SOUSA
VOTOS: 18
Não eleito
DORA
REPUBLICANOS - 10147
DORA
VOTOS: 13
Não eleito
HILBERTINO DINIZ
REPUBLICANOS - 10022
HILBERTINO DINIZ
VOTOS: 12
Não eleito
PROFESSOR ELIÉZIO
REPUBLICANOS - 10678
PROFESSOR ELIÉZIO
VOTOS: 8
Não eleito
MATHEUS  GALUCIO
AVANTE - 70028
MATHEUS GALUCIO
VOTOS: 8
Não eleito
CARNEIRO
REPUBLICANOS - 10899
CARNEIRO
VOTOS: 8
Não eleito
WILSON JORDÃO
REPUBLICANOS - 10222
WILSON JORDÃO
VOTOS: 5
Não eleito
MARA
PC do B - 65999
MARA
VOTOS: 4
Não eleito
BENTES
PC do B - 65124
BENTES
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito
DANY CRUZ
AVANTE - 70070
DANY CRUZ
VOTOS: 2
Não eleito
TAYARA MAROLY
AVANTE - 70204
TAYARA MAROLY
VOTOS: 1
Não eleito
FIRMINO JUNIOR
AVANTE - 70250
FIRMINO JUNIOR
VOTOS: 1
Não eleito
RAQUEL NASCIMENTO
PSDB - 45045
RAQUEL NASCIMENTO
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito
ELYANE BORGES
PC do B - 65600
ELYANE BORGES
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito