Curuá-PA

Resultado dos candidatos a Prefeito, vice-prefeito e Vereador 2020 de Curuá-PA

PREFEITO: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 23:06:37

GICA
PODE - PODE / PSDB / PTB / PSD - 19
GICA
VOTOS: 4,029
49,00%
Eleito
JAIR DAMASCENO
PL - PL / REPUBLICANOS - 22
JAIR DAMASCENO
VOTOS: 2,584
31,00%
Não eleito
ZÉ DA MARTA
MDB - MDB / PP - 15
ZÉ DA MARTA
VOTOS: 935
11,00%
Não eleito
ÁUREA NINA
PC do B - 65
ÁUREA NINA
VOTOS: 285
3,00%
Não eleito
XUXA DO PT
PT - PT / PSC - 13
XUXA DO PT
VOTOS: 226
2,00%
Não eleito
DINHO RIBEIRO
PRTB - 28
DINHO RIBEIRO
VOTOS: 68
0,00%
Não eleito

VEREADOR: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 23:09:37

PROFESSOR ANILTON
MDB - 15789
PROFESSOR ANILTON
VOTOS: 420
Eleito
CICA DA COLONIA
PSD - 55100
CICA DA COLONIA
VOTOS: 417
Eleito
NAFTTALI
PODE - 19019
NAFTTALI
VOTOS: 274
Eleito
CLAUDOMIRO DUARTE
PODE - 19123
CLAUDOMIRO DUARTE
VOTOS: 269
Eleito
JETER SILVA
PSD - 55500
JETER SILVA
VOTOS: 268
Eleito
RAIMUNDO BRITO ARIRAMBA
PP - 11456
RAIMUNDO BRITO ARIRAMBA
VOTOS: 256
Eleito
JOSE DO ÓLEO
REPUBLICANOS - 10026
JOSE DO ÓLEO
VOTOS: 239
Eleito
VANER CARDOSO
PL - 22333
VANER CARDOSO
VOTOS: 230
Eleito
DIEGO PEREIRA
PSDB - 45000
DIEGO PEREIRA
VOTOS: 225
Eleito
JOÃO RATO
PP - 11011
JOÃO RATO
VOTOS: 235
Suplente
ZIRALDO
MDB - 15000
ZIRALDO
VOTOS: 216
Suplente
JELDER RIBEIRO
PSD - 55025
JELDER RIBEIRO
VOTOS: 211
Suplente
PALHINHA
PP - 11222
PALHINHA
VOTOS: 200
Suplente
JUNIOR CHUPIRA
PSD - 55123
JUNIOR CHUPIRA
VOTOS: 196
Suplente
FREDSON SENA
PSD - 55555
FREDSON SENA
VOTOS: 169
Suplente
EDIELSON BAGATA
PODE - 19555
EDIELSON BAGATA
VOTOS: 157
Suplente
VALDEMAR ANDRADE
PSDB - 45300
VALDEMAR ANDRADE
VOTOS: 156
Suplente
GILBERTO CASTRO
PSDB - 45234
GILBERTO CASTRO
VOTOS: 155
Suplente
BABÃO
PL - 22111
BABÃO
VOTOS: 154
Suplente
JÚLIO RAMOS (JULICO)
PP - 11123
JÚLIO RAMOS (JULICO)
VOTOS: 150
Suplente
PROFESSOR MARINALDO
PODE - 19001
PROFESSOR MARINALDO
VOTOS: 135
Suplente
GILVAN JÓIAS
PL - 22123
GILVAN JÓIAS
VOTOS: 132
Suplente
ROBERTA
PSDB - 45123
ROBERTA
VOTOS: 124
Suplente
DICO MOTO TAXI
PODE - 19777
DICO MOTO TAXI
VOTOS: 124
Suplente
DRA RUTH NERY
REPUBLICANOS - 10123
DRA RUTH NERY
VOTOS: 122
Suplente
PROFESSOR LUIZALDO
PL - 22456
PROFESSOR LUIZALDO
VOTOS: 107
Suplente
CLEO DA SAÚDE
REPUBLICANOS - 10222
CLEO DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 104
Suplente
KELSON PINHEIRO
PODE - 19456
KELSON PINHEIRO
VOTOS: 101
Suplente
ADÃO ZICO
REPUBLICANOS - 10666
ADÃO ZICO
VOTOS: 99
Suplente
ELCIMORE CARVALHO
PL - 22613
ELCIMORE CARVALHO
VOTOS: 93
Suplente
PROFESSOR ROMILSON CARDOSO
MDB - 15678
PROFESSOR ROMILSON CARDOSO
VOTOS: 87
Suplente
PROFESSORA LORDENES
MDB - 15555
PROFESSORA LORDENES
VOTOS: 78
Suplente
DECIO MORAIS
PSD - 55666
DECIO MORAIS
VOTOS: 77
Suplente
IRMÃO DARIZO
PL - 22777
IRMÃO DARIZO
VOTOS: 75
Suplente
IRMÃO DINHO
MDB - 15222
IRMÃO DINHO
VOTOS: 68
Suplente
BENI BARBOSA
PSD - 55168
BENI BARBOSA
VOTOS: 67
Suplente
MINGOTE
PSDB - 45045
MINGOTE
VOTOS: 60
Suplente
LELÉ DO GADO
PSDB - 45666
LELÉ DO GADO
VOTOS: 59
Suplente
PROFESSORA MARTA
PL - 22246
PROFESSORA MARTA
VOTOS: 53
Suplente
NECA DO ROSE
PODE - 19000
NECA DO ROSE
VOTOS: 52
Suplente
MESSIAS
PODE - 19191
MESSIAS
VOTOS: 43
Suplente
LELIANE GARCIA
PODE - 19111
LELIANE GARCIA
VOTOS: 37
Suplente
ERLANE DIAS
PODE - 19567
ERLANE DIAS
VOTOS: 33
Suplente
JUCI
PODE - 19133
JUCI
VOTOS: 31
Suplente
PROFESSORA GEANE
MDB - 15123
PROFESSORA GEANE
VOTOS: 30
Suplente
MUTANTE
REPUBLICANOS - 10000
MUTANTE
VOTOS: 29
Suplente
JARÃO
PODE - 19119
JARÃO
VOTOS: 26
Suplente
PATRÍCIA DO ZÉ ARI
PP - 11111
PATRÍCIA DO ZÉ ARI
VOTOS: 24
Suplente
CIANE RIBEIRO
PSD - 55678
CIANE RIBEIRO
VOTOS: 24
Suplente
ESPERANÇA BATISTA
MDB - 15015
ESPERANÇA BATISTA
VOTOS: 22
Suplente
MARTA PRINTES
PSDB - 45789
MARTA PRINTES
VOTOS: 19
Suplente
JUNIOR FAUSTO
PL - 22222
JUNIOR FAUSTO
VOTOS: 19
Suplente
FRANCINETE PEREIRA VASCONCELOS
MDB - 15030
FRANCINETE PEREIRA VASCONCELOS
VOTOS: 19
Suplente
PROFESSORA SANTANA
PSD - 55777
PROFESSORA SANTANA
VOTOS: 17
Suplente
MANOEL DA TÂNIA
PL - 22345
MANOEL DA TÂNIA
VOTOS: 17
Suplente
NERIANA PANTOJA
PSD - 55000
NERIANA PANTOJA
VOTOS: 16
Suplente
MORENO DO JACARÉ
REPUBLICANOS - 10555
MORENO DO JACARÉ
VOTOS: 16
Suplente
MARIA BATISTA
REPUBLICANOS - 10112
MARIA BATISTA
VOTOS: 16
Suplente
DAYVID DA PORTUGUESA
PSDB - 45555
DAYVID DA PORTUGUESA
VOTOS: 15
Suplente
PROFESSOR MARCOS
REPUBLICANOS - 10789
PROFESSOR MARCOS
VOTOS: 14
Suplente
MARILDA MARINHO
PL - 22555
MARILDA MARINHO
VOTOS: 14
Suplente
IRMÃ ELAINE
PL - 22422
IRMÃ ELAINE
VOTOS: 14
Suplente
MÁRCIA GABRIELA
PL - 22022
MÁRCIA GABRIELA
VOTOS: 13
Suplente
MARIA JOSÉ
REPUBLICANOS - 10444
MARIA JOSÉ
VOTOS: 13
Suplente
MARLON DESIGN
PL - 22000
MARLON DESIGN
VOTOS: 12
Suplente
LEINHA CHAVES
PP - 11555
LEINHA CHAVES
VOTOS: 12
Suplente
PROFESSORA LUZILETE
REPUBLICANOS - 10510
PROFESSORA LUZILETE
VOTOS: 11
Suplente
NIVALDO GARCIA
REPUBLICANOS - 10777
NIVALDO GARCIA
VOTOS: 11
Suplente
ELIVALDO GUIMARÃES
REPUBLICANOS - 10010
ELIVALDO GUIMARÃES
VOTOS: 11
Suplente
OTÁVIA SANTOS
PSDB - 45333
OTÁVIA SANTOS
VOTOS: 10
Suplente
ANE SEIXAS
PP - 11333
ANE SEIXAS
VOTOS: 9
Suplente
MAROCA
PODE - 19222
MAROCA
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
IRMÃO SILVESTRE
REPUBLICANOS - 10456
IRMÃO SILVESTRE
VOTOS: 7
Suplente
NADIR SENA
PSDB - 45321
NADIR SENA
VOTOS: 5
Suplente
ANA TEREZA
PSDB - 45222
ANA TEREZA
VOTOS: 5
Suplente
WENDELL ROCHA
PSDB - 45111
WENDELL ROCHA
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
CELIA DA SAÚDE
REPUBLICANOS - 10888
CELIA DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
BIGICO
PT - 13013
BIGICO
VOTOS: 135
Não eleito
PAU DE CANA
PTB - 14567
PAU DE CANA
VOTOS: 107
Não eleito
FRANK
PTB - 14123
FRANK
VOTOS: 91
Não eleito
JOANA DO SINDICATO
PT - 13131
JOANA DO SINDICATO
VOTOS: 78
Não eleito
PAPINHA
PT - 13111
PAPINHA
VOTOS: 52
Não eleito
LÚCIA RODRIGUES
PC do B - 65456
LÚCIA RODRIGUES
VOTOS: 41
Não eleito
NIVALDO SALES
PT - 13123
NIVALDO SALES
VOTOS: 39
Não eleito
PROFESSORA LAURENICE
PT - 13333
PROFESSORA LAURENICE
VOTOS: 29
Não eleito
CHICO VELHO
PT - 13113
CHICO VELHO
VOTOS: 28
Não eleito
EDU NETO
PT - 13789
EDU NETO
VOTOS: 26
Não eleito
CABO LAVOR
PT - 13555
CABO LAVOR
VOTOS: 25
Não eleito
RAUL
PC do B - 65789
RAUL
VOTOS: 21
Não eleito
DOMINGAS
PTB - 14888
DOMINGAS
VOTOS: 20
Não eleito
PEDRO PALMA
PTB - 14000
PEDRO PALMA
VOTOS: 19
Não eleito
MANECO
PC do B - 65238
MANECO
VOTOS: 17
Não eleito
LUCINDA
PC do B - 65134
LUCINDA
VOTOS: 16
Não eleito
AMADEU
PTB - 14555
AMADEU
VOTOS: 13
Não eleito
MARILENE MIRANDA
PC do B - 65123
MARILENE MIRANDA
VOTOS: 11
Não eleito
ANÉZIA ALCÂNTARA
PC do B - 65245
ANÉZIA ALCÂNTARA
VOTOS: 10
Não eleito
ROSE SALES
PT - 13456
ROSE SALES
VOTOS: 8
Não eleito
ROQUE
PTB - 14345
ROQUE
VOTOS: 8
Não eleito
PEDRO AZEVEDO
PT - 13222
PEDRO AZEVEDO
VOTOS: 8
Não eleito
CARMEM
PTB - 14500
CARMEM
VOTOS: 7
Não eleito
VANDERLEA
PT - 13249
VANDERLEA
VOTOS: 6
Não eleito
ENFERMEIRO MARCOS
PT - 13000
ENFERMEIRO MARCOS
VOTOS: 5
Não eleito
MARILIA
PTB - 14222
MARILIA
VOTOS: 4
Não eleito
DIDINHO
PC do B - 65125
DIDINHO
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito