Altamira-PA

Resultado dos candidatos a Prefeito, vice-prefeito e Vereador 2020 de Altamira-PA

PREFEITO: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 22:19:33

CLAUDOMIRO GOMES
PSB - PSB / REPUBLICANOS / PP / PSC / DEM / PSD - 40
CLAUDOMIRO GOMES
VOTOS: 26,950
46,00%
Eleito
DR LOREDAN
PTB - PTB / PATRIOTA / SOLIDARIEDADE / PSL / PDT - 14
DR LOREDAN
VOTOS: 11,969
20,00%
Não eleito
MARQUINHO
PL - PT / PL / DC / PSDB - 22
MARQUINHO
VOTOS: 11,526
19,00%
Não eleito
RAIMUNDINHO AGUIAR
MDB - MDB / PODE / AVANTE - 15
RAIMUNDINHO AGUIAR
VOTOS: 6,653
11,00%
Não eleito
PROFESSORA NETINHA
PSOL - PSOL / REDE / PC do B - 50
PROFESSORA NETINHA
VOTOS: 1,279
2,00%
Não eleito

VEREADOR: Última atualização: 23/11/2020 as 15:01:32

PALITO
PTB - 14163
PALITO
VOTOS: 2,220
Eleito
RONI HECK
MDB - 15644
RONI HECK
VOTOS: 1,921
Eleito
ENFERMEIRO OLAILTON
PSB - 40000
ENFERMEIRO OLAILTON
VOTOS: 1,486
Eleito
NELSINHO CAMPEIRO
PSC - 20222
NELSINHO CAMPEIRO
VOTOS: 1,283
Eleito
SILVANO FORTUNATO
PSB - 40456
SILVANO FORTUNATO
VOTOS: 978
Eleito
ENFERMEIRA SOCORRO
PSDB - 45555
ENFERMEIRA SOCORRO
VOTOS: 970
Eleito
TANIA DA SAÚDE
PL - 22777
TANIA DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 942
Eleito
JOÃO DO FUSCA
MDB - 15000
JOÃO DO FUSCA
VOTOS: 941
Eleito
ENFERMEIRO TÉRCIO
PSD - 55123
ENFERMEIRO TÉRCIO
VOTOS: 836
Eleito
THAIS NASCIMENTO
PL - 22500
THAIS NASCIMENTO
VOTOS: 784
Eleito
DAVI TEIXEIRA
PTB - 14123
DAVI TEIXEIRA
VOTOS: 783
Eleito
ASSIS CUNHA
PSB - 40555
ASSIS CUNHA
VOTOS: 767
Eleito
DEDE
PSD - 55555
DEDE
VOTOS: 731
Eleito
ELADIO LAMPIÃO
AVANTE - 70456
ELADIO LAMPIÃO
VOTOS: 667
Eleito
ENF JAIME
PTB - 14688
ENF JAIME
VOTOS: 563
Eleito
IDÉLCIO DA MINAS
PSC - 20555
IDÉLCIO DA MINAS
VOTOS: 898
Suplente
DR EDVAM
MDB - 15222
DR EDVAM
VOTOS: 871
Suplente
MERCES
PSDB - 45111
MERCES
VOTOS: 869
Suplente
VICTOR DA FOCCUS
MDB - 15630
VICTOR DA FOCCUS
VOTOS: 834
Suplente
IRENILDE ZADIL
MDB - 15665
IRENILDE ZADIL
VOTOS: 768
Suplente
JULIANO
PSB - 40163
JULIANO
VOTOS: 703
Suplente
MARCELO ALTAMIRENSE
PSB - 40500
MARCELO ALTAMIRENSE
VOTOS: 683
Suplente
ZE REINALDO
PL - 22100
ZE REINALDO
VOTOS: 673
Suplente
SARGENTO DO BURITI
PL - 22333
SARGENTO DO BURITI
VOTOS: 673
Suplente
SENHORINHA
PSDB - 45678
SENHORINHA
VOTOS: 642
Suplente
TIAGO RAMOS
PSB - 40444
TIAGO RAMOS
VOTOS: 636
Suplente
GEORGE SANTARÉM
PSD - 55600
GEORGE SANTARÉM
VOTOS: 609
Suplente
NELSON PACIFICO
PSD - 55038
NELSON PACIFICO
VOTOS: 597
Suplente
ZEQUINHA TAXISTA
PL - 22111
ZEQUINHA TAXISTA
VOTOS: 574
Suplente
VALBÉRIO BOTELHO
PL - 22222
VALBÉRIO BOTELHO
VOTOS: 559
Suplente
YANNÊ GAMA
MDB - 15555
YANNÊ GAMA
VOTOS: 510
Suplente
CLILDES
AVANTE - 70177
CLILDES
VOTOS: 448
Suplente
ISAAC COSTA
AVANTE - 70000
ISAAC COSTA
VOTOS: 444
Suplente
JANUARIO DA FEIRA
PSB - 40123
JANUARIO DA FEIRA
VOTOS: 422
Suplente
JULIANNA COSTA
PSB - 40007
JULIANNA COSTA
VOTOS: 421
Suplente
GABRIELA MACIEIRA
PSD - 55222
GABRIELA MACIEIRA
VOTOS: 414
Suplente
DR OZIEL MENDES
PSC - 20000
DR OZIEL MENDES
VOTOS: 391
Suplente
MARIA PAULA DO CRUZEIRO
PTB - 14456
MARIA PAULA DO CRUZEIRO
VOTOS: 389
Suplente
NOVINHO
PSD - 55777
NOVINHO
VOTOS: 381
Suplente
KABY PASSARELLI
PL - 22000
KABY PASSARELLI
VOTOS: 377
Suplente
DINELSON
PSB - 40369
DINELSON
VOTOS: 373
Suplente
PRIMO DO POVO
PSD - 55013
PRIMO DO POVO
VOTOS: 366
Suplente
OLIVEIRA DO AÇOUGUE
PSDB - 45679
OLIVEIRA DO AÇOUGUE
VOTOS: 364
Suplente
RENATO ALVES
PSB - 40217
RENATO ALVES
VOTOS: 361
Suplente
KINHA
PSB - 40234
KINHA
VOTOS: 346
Suplente
PEDRO PASSOS
PTB - 14777
PEDRO PASSOS
VOTOS: 340
Suplente
JOÃO DO BISCOITO
MDB - 15678
JOÃO DO BISCOITO
VOTOS: 336
Suplente
ISAC CASA NOVA
AVANTE - 70111
ISAC CASA NOVA
VOTOS: 316
Suplente
MELANIA DO IRIRI
AVANTE - 70123
MELANIA DO IRIRI
VOTOS: 314
Suplente
ROSANA BARBOSA
MDB - 15111
ROSANA BARBOSA
VOTOS: 303
Suplente
SIDNEY SANTOS
PL - 22600
SIDNEY SANTOS
VOTOS: 302
Suplente
JOSIMAR
PTB - 14001
JOSIMAR
VOTOS: 302
Suplente
ALCEU SURDO
PSB - 40111
ALCEU SURDO
VOTOS: 301
Suplente
MARLUS MOREIRA
PSC - 20100
MARLUS MOREIRA
VOTOS: 297
Suplente
SERGIO CAMPOS
PSD - 55455
SERGIO CAMPOS
VOTOS: 296
Suplente
MARLENE DO MEXICANO
PTB - 14444
MARLENE DO MEXICANO
VOTOS: 295
Suplente
MARTH UCHOA
PL - 22200
MARTH UCHOA
VOTOS: 286
Suplente
OZILDA NASCIMENTO
PSC - 20202
OZILDA NASCIMENTO
VOTOS: 285
Suplente
TI-RUI
PSDB - 45623
TI-RUI
VOTOS: 282
Suplente
JOÃO DA FARMACIA
PTB - 14888
JOÃO DA FARMACIA
VOTOS: 279
Suplente
SARGENTO HEBSON NÈ
PSDB - 45190
SARGENTO HEBSON NÈ
VOTOS: 274
Suplente
PROF JACQUELINE
PTB - 14567
PROF JACQUELINE
VOTOS: 273
Suplente
WANDLAS
PSB - 40175
WANDLAS
VOTOS: 262
Suplente
LEILA DO CHURRASCO
PTB - 14322
LEILA DO CHURRASCO
VOTOS: 250
Suplente
PORTUGA
PSD - 55055
PORTUGA
VOTOS: 249
Suplente
VALDSON PAIXÃO
PSC - 20234
VALDSON PAIXÃO
VOTOS: 243
Suplente
MARCO ANTONIO
PSDB - 45333
MARCO ANTONIO
VOTOS: 238
Suplente
SANTOS
PSD - 55456
SANTOS
VOTOS: 235
Suplente
SANDRA DO ASSURINI
PL - 22001
SANDRA DO ASSURINI
VOTOS: 225
Suplente
ELCIONE SOUZA
PSC - 20123
ELCIONE SOUZA
VOTOS: 217
Suplente
FABIO LEAL
PTB - 14288
FABIO LEAL
VOTOS: 214
Suplente
XIMENES
PTB - 14687
XIMENES
VOTOS: 211
Suplente
SINEZIO FREITAS
PTB - 14177
SINEZIO FREITAS
VOTOS: 203
Suplente
SILVIO MOTO TAXI
PSD - 55789
SILVIO MOTO TAXI
VOTOS: 203
Suplente
PROF BASTIMEU BACELAR
PSC - 20200
PROF BASTIMEU BACELAR
VOTOS: 194
Suplente
TUNICO MOTO-TAXI
PSD - 55155
TUNICO MOTO-TAXI
VOTOS: 185
Suplente
NICE ATACADÃO
PSB - 40140
NICE ATACADÃO
VOTOS: 176
Suplente
TIMBÓ DO BELA VISTA
PTB - 14220
TIMBÓ DO BELA VISTA
VOTOS: 172
Suplente
EVALDO PINCHE
AVANTE - 70222
EVALDO PINCHE
VOTOS: 166
Suplente
PAULO SANTA ANA
MDB - 15157
PAULO SANTA ANA
VOTOS: 160
Suplente
LIDIA LEAO
PSD - 55444
LIDIA LEAO
VOTOS: 159
Suplente
ROXO VAREJAO
PL - 22190
ROXO VAREJAO
VOTOS: 154
Suplente
DILERMANDO DAS COMUNIDADES
PSC - 20456
DILERMANDO DAS COMUNIDADES
VOTOS: 153
Suplente
PAULÃO DO ASSURINI
PTB - 14778
PAULÃO DO ASSURINI
VOTOS: 150
Suplente
PAULO PANTOJA
PTB - 14333
PAULO PANTOJA
VOTOS: 148
Suplente
DENIS SOCORRISTA
PL - 22192
DENIS SOCORRISTA
VOTOS: 146
Suplente
JERCIANY GE
PTB - 14246
JERCIANY GE
VOTOS: 141
Suplente
GEOVANA DO CEO
PL - 22022
GEOVANA DO CEO
VOTOS: 140
Suplente
CAMBITO
AVANTE - 70888
CAMBITO
VOTOS: 140
Suplente
PASTOR RENATO
AVANTE - 70127
PASTOR RENATO
VOTOS: 139
Suplente
DEUS FILHO
PSD - 55000
DEUS FILHO
VOTOS: 139
Suplente
BRENO CHARLES
PSB - 40100
BRENO CHARLES
VOTOS: 138
Suplente
REGINA CÉLIA
MDB - 15333
REGINA CÉLIA
VOTOS: 130
Suplente
WELISGOL
PL - 22433
WELISGOL
VOTOS: 124
Suplente
NILDA PAIXÃO DE CRISTO
PTB - 14200
NILDA PAIXÃO DE CRISTO
VOTOS: 109
Suplente
CANTOR DIORLANDO GOMES
PSD - 55100
CANTOR DIORLANDO GOMES
VOTOS: 100
Suplente
DR EDUARDO LACERDA
AVANTE - 70777
DR EDUARDO LACERDA
VOTOS: 95
Suplente
PROFESSORA MEIRE RODRIGUES
PSD - 55111
PROFESSORA MEIRE RODRIGUES
VOTOS: 88
Suplente
PROFESSORA ODETE
PSC - 20024
PROFESSORA ODETE
VOTOS: 87
Suplente
PAULO BARBEIRO
PL - 22383
PAULO BARBEIRO
VOTOS: 87
Suplente
VENTANIA
PSD - 55333
VENTANIA
VOTOS: 83
Suplente
FABRICIO DO ESPORTE
PL - 22422
FABRICIO DO ESPORTE
VOTOS: 83
Suplente
ALTAMIRA TELES
PTB - 14222
ALTAMIRA TELES
VOTOS: 81
Suplente
ROBSON TEIXEIRA
PL - 22122
ROBSON TEIXEIRA
VOTOS: 73
Suplente
JOELZINHO DOS ASSADOS E CIA
PL - 22123
JOELZINHO DOS ASSADOS E CIA
VOTOS: 73
Suplente
SHÚN  PINTOR
AVANTE - 70016
SHÚN PINTOR
VOTOS: 72
Suplente
SHEILA JURUNA
PSB - 40021
SHEILA JURUNA
VOTOS: 69
Suplente
DENIVAL LEMOS
PSDB - 45105
DENIVAL LEMOS
VOTOS: 69
Suplente
FRANCISCO DA BEIJA FLOR
PSD - 55023
FRANCISCO DA BEIJA FLOR
VOTOS: 68
Suplente
PIRES
PSB - 40222
PIRES
VOTOS: 59
Suplente
SANDRA NANCY
AVANTE - 70007
SANDRA NANCY
VOTOS: 57
Suplente
MAURO EVARISTO
PSDB - 45011
MAURO EVARISTO
VOTOS: 57
Suplente
CÉLIA COSTUREIRA
PSD - 55001
CÉLIA COSTUREIRA
VOTOS: 57
Suplente
WILSON PEREIRA SOUZA
MDB - 15015
WILSON PEREIRA SOUZA
VOTOS: 51
Suplente
MISERICÓRDIA
PTB - 14673
MISERICÓRDIA
VOTOS: 51
Suplente
PROFESSOR ELIO
MDB - 15615
PROFESSOR ELIO
VOTOS: 49
Suplente
MAGNOLIA
PL - 22130
MAGNOLIA
VOTOS: 46
Suplente
LOURO GARÇOM
PL - 22223
LOURO GARÇOM
VOTOS: 46
Suplente
SANDRA MOTA
PL - 22999
SANDRA MOTA
VOTOS: 44
Suplente
YURI GUEDES
PSD - 55678
YURI GUEDES
VOTOS: 43
Suplente
DIVINO
PSB - 40333
DIVINO
VOTOS: 41
Suplente
ROZIANE SOUZA
PSD - 55999
ROZIANE SOUZA
VOTOS: 37
Suplente
JOEL GROTA
PSDB - 45222
JOEL GROTA
VOTOS: 35
Suplente
IRAM LEMOS
PSC - 20762
IRAM LEMOS
VOTOS: 35
Suplente
LENI ALVES
PSDB - 45000
LENI ALVES
VOTOS: 31
Suplente
JUVENAL DO ÁGUA AZUL
AVANTE - 70555
JUVENAL DO ÁGUA AZUL
VOTOS: 25
Suplente
MARABÁ
PL - 22230
MARABÁ
VOTOS: 24
Suplente
ELISSANDRA
PSC - 20212
ELISSANDRA
VOTOS: 22
Suplente
PROFESSOR EDIMAR
PSC - 20777
PROFESSOR EDIMAR
VOTOS: 21
Suplente
JOYCE DA SAÚDE
PL - 22193
JOYCE DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 21
Suplente
LEUDIMAR ARAÚJO
PSD - 55028
LEUDIMAR ARAÚJO
VOTOS: 19
Suplente
CLEIDINHA
AVANTE - 70077
CLEIDINHA
VOTOS: 18
Suplente
JACI  DO POVO
AVANTE - 70051
JACI DO POVO
VOTOS: 11
Suplente
REGINA CAETANO
PSD - 55107
REGINA CAETANO
VOTOS: 10
Suplente
JAQUELINE
PSB - 40010
JAQUELINE
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
TEREZA CORREA
PSB - 40777
TEREZA CORREA
VOTOS: 5
Suplente
LENE SILVA
AVANTE - 70001
LENE SILVA
VOTOS: 1
Suplente
EUDAICY BRANDAO
PSB - 40900
EUDAICY BRANDAO
VOTOS: 0
Suplente
VITORIANO BILL
PSOL - 50500
VITORIANO BILL
VOTOS: 1,388
Não eleito
KATIUSCIA
REPUBLICANOS - 10123
KATIUSCIA
VOTOS: 955
Não eleito
JOSIANE
PT - 13500
JOSIANE
VOTOS: 611
Não eleito
EDIZANGELA
PT - 13456
EDIZANGELA
VOTOS: 443
Não eleito
CHICÃO DA LIMPEZA
PODE - 19555
CHICÃO DA LIMPEZA
VOTOS: 442
Não eleito
GILSON MANÁ
DC - 27007
GILSON MANÁ
VOTOS: 396
Não eleito
PASTOR EVILSON
REPUBLICANOS - 10456
PASTOR EVILSON
VOTOS: 367
Não eleito
ALDO
PT - 13250
ALDO
VOTOS: 346
Não eleito
ALINE JOAQUIM
PODE - 19777
ALINE JOAQUIM
VOTOS: 342
Não eleito
JOSE APARECIDO
PT - 13131
JOSE APARECIDO
VOTOS: 270
Não eleito
CLAUDIO DO POSTINHO
PODE - 19112
CLAUDIO DO POSTINHO
VOTOS: 268
Não eleito
CARLOS CALAÇA
REPUBLICANOS - 10700
CARLOS CALAÇA
VOTOS: 252
Não eleito
MARCO DO PSOL
PSOL - 50555
MARCO DO PSOL
VOTOS: 202
Não eleito
SERRA
PT - 13155
SERRA
VOTOS: 186
Não eleito
ERNESTO
PT - 13123
ERNESTO
VOTOS: 184
Não eleito
ARTUR MODESTO
PSOL - 50000
ARTUR MODESTO
VOTOS: 180
Não eleito
LUZIENE DO SUDAM II
PDT - 12500
LUZIENE DO SUDAM II
VOTOS: 152
Não eleito
RAINERIO
PT - 13177
RAINERIO
VOTOS: 141
Não eleito
CHICO ANDRÉ
DC - 27777
CHICO ANDRÉ
VOTOS: 135
Não eleito
VALERIA SANTOS
REPUBLICANOS - 10190
VALERIA SANTOS
VOTOS: 116
Não eleito
JUNINHO FIMA
DC - 27000
JUNINHO FIMA
VOTOS: 115
Não eleito
ROSE DO ASSURINI
PDT - 12688
ROSE DO ASSURINI
VOTOS: 113
Não eleito
DIVINO MARIANO
PODE - 19999
DIVINO MARIANO
VOTOS: 110
Não eleito
MARCIO BOLEIRO
PDT - 12555
MARCIO BOLEIRO
VOTOS: 104
Não eleito
LEANDRO
REPUBLICANOS - 10000
LEANDRO
VOTOS: 103
Não eleito
TESTA
PDT - 12333
TESTA
VOTOS: 85
Não eleito
LECA
REPUBLICANOS - 10555
LECA
VOTOS: 81
Não eleito
JANNY GUEDES
PDT - 12140
JANNY GUEDES
VOTOS: 77
Não eleito
ALLAN KALLBERG
REPUBLICANOS - 10300
ALLAN KALLBERG
VOTOS: 77
Não eleito
IRMÃ ANA LUCIA
REPUBLICANOS - 10444
IRMÃ ANA LUCIA
VOTOS: 73
Não eleito
LOCUTOR ISRAEL ALVES
DEM - 25100
LOCUTOR ISRAEL ALVES
VOTOS: 72
Não eleito
IZABEL DA SERESTINHA
PODE - 19222
IZABEL DA SERESTINHA
VOTOS: 70
Não eleito
BRAHMA
PDT - 12122
BRAHMA
VOTOS: 67
Não eleito
CICERO SILVA
PODE - 19111
CICERO SILVA
VOTOS: 62
Não eleito
LUCIA PORCINA
REPUBLICANOS - 10111
LUCIA PORCINA
VOTOS: 55
Não eleito
CHIQUINHO TATTOO
REPUBLICANOS - 10371
CHIQUINHO TATTOO
VOTOS: 54
Não eleito
CHIQUIM
PDT - 12567
CHIQUIM
VOTOS: 54
Não eleito
LEIRES MENEZES
PSOL - 50123
LEIRES MENEZES
VOTOS: 51
Não eleito
DJ JEOVÁ
PDT - 12000
DJ JEOVÁ
VOTOS: 50
Não eleito
BRUNO TAXISTA
PDT - 12456
BRUNO TAXISTA
VOTOS: 49
Não eleito
PORTELA
REPUBLICANOS - 10433
PORTELA
VOTOS: 45
Não eleito
CLEOMAR
PDT - 12230
CLEOMAR
VOTOS: 42
Não eleito
ROBERTO DO CREDIÁRIO
PDT - 12111
ROBERTO DO CREDIÁRIO
VOTOS: 41
Não eleito
JOVENTINO
PSOL - 50150
JOVENTINO
VOTOS: 41
Não eleito
CELSO PARÁ
PSOL - 50111
CELSO PARÁ
VOTOS: 39
Não eleito
CEBO DA OLARIA
REPUBLICANOS - 10678
CEBO DA OLARIA
VOTOS: 39
Não eleito
IVANETE BRITO
PODE - 19011
IVANETE BRITO
VOTOS: 37
Não eleito
ELIANE PEREIRA
DEM - 25577
ELIANE PEREIRA
VOTOS: 37
Não eleito
PROFESSOR NILSON COSTA
DEM - 25555
PROFESSOR NILSON COSTA
VOTOS: 35
Não eleito
HELISVALDO ALMEIDA
REPUBLICANOS - 10007
HELISVALDO ALMEIDA
VOTOS: 35
Não eleito
SAMARA
PT - 13222
SAMARA
VOTOS: 32
Não eleito
NEGÃO DA RESEX
PSOL - 50222
NEGÃO DA RESEX
VOTOS: 32
Não eleito
EDIVANIA SANTOS
PSOL - 50122
EDIVANIA SANTOS
VOTOS: 32
Não eleito
FLAVIO CARVALHO
REPUBLICANOS - 10117
FLAVIO CARVALHO
VOTOS: 30
Não eleito
NAIRA FELIPE
PDT - 12155
NAIRA FELIPE
VOTOS: 28
Não eleito
MILKER GOMES
PSOL - 50424
MILKER GOMES
VOTOS: 28
Não eleito
ELIELSON CHICO TATU
DEM - 25551
ELIELSON CHICO TATU
VOTOS: 27
Não eleito
LUIZINHO DA FURACÃO
REPUBLICANOS - 10200
LUIZINHO DA FURACÃO
VOTOS: 26
Não eleito
NELSON GOES
REPUBLICANOS - 10127
NELSON GOES
VOTOS: 25
Não eleito
BIIL SILVA
REPUBLICANOS - 10184
BIIL SILVA
VOTOS: 25
Não eleito
ROSI
PODE - 19123
ROSI
VOTOS: 24
Não eleito
JOAO ANTONIO
DEM - 25123
JOAO ANTONIO
VOTOS: 23
Não eleito
ALEXSANDRO CARNEIRO
DEM - 25777
ALEXSANDRO CARNEIRO
VOTOS: 20
Não eleito
TIRIRICA
PODE - 19125
TIRIRICA
VOTOS: 19
Não eleito
PIMENTINHA
PSOL - 50842
PIMENTINHA
VOTOS: 19
Não eleito
PEDRINA
PT - 13111
PEDRINA
VOTOS: 17
Não eleito
RAIMUNDO DO CHAPELÃO
REPUBLICANOS - 10011
RAIMUNDO DO CHAPELÃO
VOTOS: 16
Não eleito
DENISE ALVES
DEM - 25001
DENISE ALVES
VOTOS: 14
Não eleito
SUELANY SANTOS
REPUBLICANOS - 10100
SUELANY SANTOS
VOTOS: 2
Não eleito
PUTY
PDT - 12321
PUTY
VOTOS: 1
Não eleito
JOCELHA
DC - 27444
JOCELHA
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito