Tucumã-PA

Resultado dos candidatos a Prefeito, vice-prefeito e Vereador 2020 de Tucumã-PA

PREFEITO: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 22:09:52

DR CELSO
PSDB - PSDB / PSD - 45
DR CELSO
VOTOS: 5,937
29,00%
Eleito
DR. MIGUEL
DEM - DEM / PP / PSB - 25
DR. MIGUEL
VOTOS: 4,094
20,00%
Não eleito
CHICO DO AZOUGUE
MDB - MDB / PTB - 15
CHICO DO AZOUGUE
VOTOS: 4,081
20,00%
Não eleito
CESAR MENDONÇA
PDT - PDT / PL - 12
CESAR MENDONÇA
VOTOS: 2,170
10,00%
Não eleito
JUNIOR BEZERRA
REPUBLICANOS - REPUBLICANOS / AVANTE - 10
JUNIOR BEZERRA
VOTOS: 1,747
8,00%
Não eleito
PASTOR ALEX
PSC - 20
PASTOR ALEX
VOTOS: 1,093
5,00%
Não eleito
CARLINHOS GONTIJO
PSL - 17
CARLINHOS GONTIJO
VOTOS: 372
1,00%
Não eleito
JEAN DA TROPICAL
PATRIOTA - PATRIOTA / SOLIDARIEDADE - 51
JEAN DA TROPICAL
VOTOS: 313
1,00%
Não eleito

VEREADOR: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 22:09:58

DAVINA
MDB - 15555
DAVINA
VOTOS: 1,170
Eleito
AURINO DO GLOBO
PP - 11150
AURINO DO GLOBO
VOTOS: 635
Eleito
RAIANE FELIX
PTB - 14789
RAIANE FELIX
VOTOS: 524
Eleito
AGUINALDO  NÁ
PTB - 14555
AGUINALDO NÁ
VOTOS: 475
Eleito
GILVAN DA CAÇAMBA
DEM - 25625
GILVAN DA CAÇAMBA
VOTOS: 467
Eleito
MIRIM
MDB - 15605
MIRIM
VOTOS: 451
Eleito
CHICÃO CICLONE
MDB - 15222
CHICÃO CICLONE
VOTOS: 422
Eleito
GENIVON BORGES
PTB - 14444
GENIVON BORGES
VOTOS: 402
Eleito
CANGAIA
PSB - 40279
CANGAIA
VOTOS: 375
Eleito
HOBERLINDO DE SÁ
DEM - 25777
HOBERLINDO DE SÁ
VOTOS: 367
Eleito
MARCELA SALAZAR
PDT - 12333
MARCELA SALAZAR
VOTOS: 297
Eleito
MAELY
PSC - 20000
MAELY
VOTOS: 267
Eleito
CHIQUINHO DA AGROFORTE
PSDB - 45222
CHIQUINHO DA AGROFORTE
VOTOS: 251
Eleito
JULIANO CAMARGO
MDB - 15678
JULIANO CAMARGO
VOTOS: 394
Suplente
VALNEI TIRIRICA
PTB - 14123
VALNEI TIRIRICA
VOTOS: 356
Suplente
ZÉ DO SÍGNUS
DEM - 25123
ZÉ DO SÍGNUS
VOTOS: 350
Suplente
GILSON J
PTB - 14150
GILSON J
VOTOS: 344
Suplente
JERRY ADRIANO
PTB - 14000
JERRY ADRIANO
VOTOS: 339
Suplente
GOIABA
MDB - 15100
GOIABA
VOTOS: 339
Suplente
LAUDI WITECK
DEM - 25100
LAUDI WITECK
VOTOS: 333
Suplente
LUCAS PELEGRINI
MDB - 15000
LUCAS PELEGRINI
VOTOS: 268
Suplente
DIEGO APOLINÁRIO
MDB - 15380
DIEGO APOLINÁRIO
VOTOS: 253
Suplente
JOACIO MEDEIROS
PTB - 14111
JOACIO MEDEIROS
VOTOS: 246
Suplente
IRMÃO SILVA
PSC - 20122
IRMÃO SILVA
VOTOS: 231
Suplente
GOUDINHO
PSDB - 45999
GOUDINHO
VOTOS: 218
Suplente
LÚCIO DA V. 6
PP - 11333
LÚCIO DA V. 6
VOTOS: 217
Suplente
DU SANTOS
DEM - 25678
DU SANTOS
VOTOS: 212
Suplente
SULA
PSDB - 45333
SULA
VOTOS: 206
Suplente
ROMEU DIAS
PDT - 12123
ROMEU DIAS
VOTOS: 194
Suplente
CHULAPÃO
PTB - 14456
CHULAPÃO
VOTOS: 193
Suplente
NUNES DO MERCADO
PP - 11147
NUNES DO MERCADO
VOTOS: 180
Suplente
MACENA DA LEDA
PSDB - 45145
MACENA DA LEDA
VOTOS: 180
Suplente
VALDIR DA CAÇAMBA
PTB - 14333
VALDIR DA CAÇAMBA
VOTOS: 175
Suplente
GILVAN DO LATICINIO
PSDB - 45279
GILVAN DO LATICINIO
VOTOS: 172
Suplente
CABRITO
PSB - 40123
CABRITO
VOTOS: 161
Suplente
IRMÃO ADELÍCIO
PSB - 40000
IRMÃO ADELÍCIO
VOTOS: 147
Suplente
MARCONES
MDB - 15279
MARCONES
VOTOS: 142
Suplente
EDMILSON MOURA
PP - 11222
EDMILSON MOURA
VOTOS: 137
Suplente
PROFESSORA ELVIRA
PDT - 12555
PROFESSORA ELVIRA
VOTOS: 128
Suplente
PASTORA WALDENE
PSC - 20200
PASTORA WALDENE
VOTOS: 127
Suplente
EDMILSON SILVA
PDT - 12345
EDMILSON SILVA
VOTOS: 127
Suplente
DIVAÍ LUCAS
PP - 11007
DIVAÍ LUCAS
VOTOS: 124
Suplente
CARECA DA DOIS MIL
PSC - 20115
CARECA DA DOIS MIL
VOTOS: 113
Suplente
VAN DA VILA DA PAZ
PSDB - 45007
VAN DA VILA DA PAZ
VOTOS: 107
Suplente
BOQUINHA DA AMBULÃNCIA
PSB - 40333
BOQUINHA DA AMBULÃNCIA
VOTOS: 104
Suplente
AFONSINHO
DEM - 25110
AFONSINHO
VOTOS: 102
Suplente
ALICE RANDOW
PP - 11000
ALICE RANDOW
VOTOS: 100
Suplente
WANDERLEY SOUSA
DEM - 25125
WANDERLEY SOUSA
VOTOS: 90
Suplente
VALMOR DA P. 14
DEM - 25120
VALMOR DA P. 14
VOTOS: 86
Suplente
CIRLENE
PP - 11120
CIRLENE
VOTOS: 82
Suplente
AGAPITO
PSDB - 45321
AGAPITO
VOTOS: 80
Suplente
PROFESSORA CIZA
PDT - 12113
PROFESSORA CIZA
VOTOS: 76
Suplente
PAULIM
PSB - 40051
PAULIM
VOTOS: 76
Suplente
IRMÃO MUNIZ
PSC - 20123
IRMÃO MUNIZ
VOTOS: 75
Suplente
MARLY OSORIO
PDT - 12551
MARLY OSORIO
VOTOS: 71
Suplente
DECHARNEL DIAS
PSC - 20220
DECHARNEL DIAS
VOTOS: 71
Suplente
ELIONE GOMES
PDT - 12000
ELIONE GOMES
VOTOS: 68
Suplente
PROFESSORA ROSE
MDB - 15500
PROFESSORA ROSE
VOTOS: 66
Suplente
PROFESSORA ELISSANDRA
PSDB - 45000
PROFESSORA ELISSANDRA
VOTOS: 66
Suplente
PROFESSORA DELVANIRA
PSDB - 45444
PROFESSORA DELVANIRA
VOTOS: 63
Suplente
GORETE
PTB - 14110
GORETE
VOTOS: 61
Suplente
CHARLET
DEM - 25025
CHARLET
VOTOS: 58
Suplente
PROFESSOR MANOEL
PSDB - 45456
PROFESSOR MANOEL
VOTOS: 56
Suplente
DOUGLAS REIS
PSC - 20777
DOUGLAS REIS
VOTOS: 55
Suplente
LEANDRO JL TINTAS
PSDB - 45111
LEANDRO JL TINTAS
VOTOS: 52
Suplente
ANA CLEIA
DEM - 25985
ANA CLEIA
VOTOS: 51
Suplente
SOCORRO BIAGI
PP - 11456
SOCORRO BIAGI
VOTOS: 49
Suplente
RADIALISTA ALESAMDRO SOUSA
PSDB - 45123
RADIALISTA ALESAMDRO SOUSA
VOTOS: 44
Suplente
PROFESSOR MARQUINHOS
PDT - 12100
PROFESSOR MARQUINHOS
VOTOS: 44
Suplente
KEILA ENFERMEIRA
PSDB - 45485
KEILA ENFERMEIRA
VOTOS: 42
Suplente
LEIDE
PP - 11444
LEIDE
VOTOS: 41
Suplente
ARGEMIRO DO TAXI
PTB - 14200
ARGEMIRO DO TAXI
VOTOS: 40
Suplente
NELIA DA PAMONHA
PDT - 12789
NELIA DA PAMONHA
VOTOS: 39
Suplente
DENILSON PINTOR
PSC - 20333
DENILSON PINTOR
VOTOS: 39
Suplente
VIVALDO DO ILDA
PP - 11678
VIVALDO DO ILDA
VOTOS: 38
Suplente
SUELY MAGALHÃES
PP - 11777
SUELY MAGALHÃES
VOTOS: 38
Suplente
ZÉLIA BARBOSA
PSC - 20020
ZÉLIA BARBOSA
VOTOS: 37
Suplente
FERREIRINHA
PTB - 14100
FERREIRINHA
VOTOS: 37
Suplente
CORCORAM
PSDB - 45678
CORCORAM
VOTOS: 36
Suplente
IRMÃO ZÉ LIMA
PP - 11123
IRMÃO ZÉ LIMA
VOTOS: 35
Suplente
GORETE LOPES
PP - 11111
GORETE LOPES
VOTOS: 34
Suplente
RAIMUNDO DA REFRIGERAÇÃO
PSC - 20420
RAIMUNDO DA REFRIGERAÇÃO
VOTOS: 33
Suplente
MOURA DA TV
PSB - 40999
MOURA DA TV
VOTOS: 33
Suplente
MARQUIN DAS CASINHAS
PP - 11510
MARQUIN DAS CASINHAS
VOTOS: 33
Suplente
IVONE CORREA
DEM - 25250
IVONE CORREA
VOTOS: 33
Suplente
THAISA PRATES
PSC - 20120
THAISA PRATES
VOTOS: 32
Suplente
WILLIAM DO POVÃO
PSC - 20100
WILLIAM DO POVÃO
VOTOS: 31
Suplente
PROFESSORA ANA LÚCIA
MDB - 15234
PROFESSORA ANA LÚCIA
VOTOS: 31
Suplente
OBREIRO JOSE
PSDB - 45345
OBREIRO JOSE
VOTOS: 27
Suplente
HENRIQUE MASSEI
PP - 11125
HENRIQUE MASSEI
VOTOS: 27
Suplente
MARIA HELENA
DEM - 25000
MARIA HELENA
VOTOS: 25
Suplente
VARLENE DO GIRO
PSC - 20400
VARLENE DO GIRO
VOTOS: 24
Suplente
ROBSON DA SERRALHERIA
PP - 11100
ROBSON DA SERRALHERIA
VOTOS: 23
Suplente
LUIZ MACHADO
PDT - 12321
LUIZ MACHADO
VOTOS: 23
Suplente
LOURDE MISTURA FINA
PSB - 40456
LOURDE MISTURA FINA
VOTOS: 21
Suplente
JOÃO JOLVINO
PTB - 14300
JOÃO JOLVINO
VOTOS: 20
Suplente
VANUSA PINHEIRO
PSDB - 45500
VANUSA PINHEIRO
VOTOS: 19
Suplente
CIENE SOUSA
PSB - 40111
CIENE SOUSA
VOTOS: 19
Suplente
BRUNNO SOARES
PDT - 12444
BRUNNO SOARES
VOTOS: 19
Suplente
SUBTENENTE COSTA
PSDB - 45555
SUBTENENTE COSTA
VOTOS: 17
Suplente
MARIA MARQUES
PTB - 14222
MARIA MARQUES
VOTOS: 17
Suplente
RAMON GARCIA
PSB - 40200
RAMON GARCIA
VOTOS: 16
Suplente
ELIANE
PDT - 12047
ELIANE
VOTOS: 15
Suplente
PATRICK FALCÃO
PSC - 20989
PATRICK FALCÃO
VOTOS: 14
Suplente
JÚNIOR
PP - 11110
JÚNIOR
VOTOS: 14
Suplente
FERNANDA LIMA
PTB - 14777
FERNANDA LIMA
VOTOS: 14
Suplente
JESSICA DA P SETE
PSDB - 45151
JESSICA DA P SETE
VOTOS: 13
Suplente
FERNANDO DA JOANICE
PSC - 20125
FERNANDO DA JOANICE
VOTOS: 13
Suplente
RAIMUNDO MANIVA
DEM - 25555
RAIMUNDO MANIVA
VOTOS: 12
Suplente
BOCÃO
PP - 11121
BOCÃO
VOTOS: 12
Suplente
PATRÍCIA CABELEIREIRA
PSC - 20112
PATRÍCIA CABELEIREIRA
VOTOS: 11
Suplente
NUBIA MACIEL
MDB - 15400
NUBIA MACIEL
VOTOS: 11
Suplente
ARIMATÉIA DA P. 7
DEM - 25789
ARIMATÉIA DA P. 7
VOTOS: 10
Suplente
FÁTIMA MARTINS
PSB - 40555
FÁTIMA MARTINS
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
ERENALDO DA COPICARD
PP - 11711
ERENALDO DA COPICARD
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
TIANA DO NAZARÉ
DEM - 25222
TIANA DO NAZARÉ
VOTOS: 7
Suplente
DJ SCORPIONS
PSC - 20520
DJ SCORPIONS
VOTOS: 5
Suplente
MISSIONARIA VANUSA
PSDB - 45777
MISSIONARIA VANUSA
VOTOS: 1
Suplente
DANIELY OLIVEIRA
PTB - 14500
DANIELY OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 1
Suplente
ADRIENNE DA APANET
REPUBLICANOS - 10100
ADRIENNE DA APANET
VOTOS: 235
Não eleito
EZAQUE HEITOR
AVANTE - 70100
EZAQUE HEITOR
VOTOS: 176
Não eleito
ALINE NAVES
AVANTE - 70123
ALINE NAVES
VOTOS: 133
Não eleito
RAIMUNDÃO
PSL - 17800
RAIMUNDÃO
VOTOS: 108
Não eleito
KARLLA DA LIVRARIA
REPUBLICANOS - 10000
KARLLA DA LIVRARIA
VOTOS: 101
Não eleito
RICHERD DO ROÇO
REPUBLICANOS - 10380
RICHERD DO ROÇO
VOTOS: 95
Não eleito
VANURES
PSD - 55055
VANURES
VOTOS: 87
Não eleito
DECIO DA DROGARIA ALIANÇA
REPUBLICANOS - 10123
DECIO DA DROGARIA ALIANÇA
VOTOS: 73
Não eleito
JAPÃO ABREU
AVANTE - 70777
JAPÃO ABREU
VOTOS: 71
Não eleito
WARLLES RIBEIRÃO
PATRIOTA - 51111
WARLLES RIBEIRÃO
VOTOS: 68
Não eleito
CASSIO ALVES
AVANTE - 70456
CASSIO ALVES
VOTOS: 67
Não eleito
RICARDO CARVALHO
PSL - 17777
RICARDO CARVALHO
VOTOS: 66
Não eleito
RENILDE DO LAGO DAS ROSAS
PSD - 55123
RENILDE DO LAGO DAS ROSAS
VOTOS: 65
Não eleito
SANDRA MIRANDA
PATRIOTA - 51200
SANDRA MIRANDA
VOTOS: 64
Não eleito
GRANDE LEITEIRO
REPUBLICANOS - 10222
GRANDE LEITEIRO
VOTOS: 64
Não eleito
HUMBERTO
PSD - 55678
HUMBERTO
VOTOS: 61
Não eleito
RONI O FERA DO COMPUTADOR
AVANTE - 70007
RONI O FERA DO COMPUTADOR
VOTOS: 58
Não eleito
TCHECO DOS PEIXES
AVANTE - 70112
TCHECO DOS PEIXES
VOTOS: 57
Não eleito
PROFESSORA LIDIANE
PATRIOTA - 51123
PROFESSORA LIDIANE
VOTOS: 57
Não eleito
INDIO DA BORRACHARIA
PATRIOTA - 51777
INDIO DA BORRACHARIA
VOTOS: 57
Não eleito
JAIRO CAWBOY
PL - 22812
JAIRO CAWBOY
VOTOS: 56
Não eleito
IZAMIR
PL - 22134
IZAMIR
VOTOS: 56
Não eleito
YURI INACIO
AVANTE - 70555
YURI INACIO
VOTOS: 55
Não eleito
ZILDA COSTUREIRA
PSL - 17123
ZILDA COSTUREIRA
VOTOS: 54
Não eleito
XEBREU
PL - 22100
XEBREU
VOTOS: 52
Não eleito
FELIPE GALL
REPUBLICANOS - 10007
FELIPE GALL
VOTOS: 43
Não eleito
SCHMIDT
PDT - 12222
SCHMIDT
VOTOS: 41
Não eleito
 PR. DENISMAR OLIVEIRA
REPUBLICANOS - 10300
PR. DENISMAR OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 41
Não eleito
TITICA
PSD - 55321
TITICA
VOTOS: 40
Não eleito
PABLO DO SALÃO GOIAS
PL - 22111
PABLO DO SALÃO GOIAS
VOTOS: 40
Não eleito
IRMÃ NEIDE
REPUBLICANOS - 10152
IRMÃ NEIDE
VOTOS: 37
Não eleito
CRISTIANO DA RECICLAGEM
PL - 22123
CRISTIANO DA RECICLAGEM
VOTOS: 35
Não eleito
CICERA COSTA
AVANTE - 70321
CICERA COSTA
VOTOS: 33
Não eleito
LUCIVANIA DO BADA
PSL - 17017
LUCIVANIA DO BADA
VOTOS: 32
Não eleito
NAZARE NUNES
AVANTE - 70070
NAZARE NUNES
VOTOS: 31
Não eleito
SAULO DO SINDICATO
REPUBLICANOS - 10480
SAULO DO SINDICATO
VOTOS: 30
Não eleito
LUIZ CAVERNA
AVANTE - 70222
LUIZ CAVERNA
VOTOS: 27
Não eleito
PAULINHO
PSD - 55789
PAULINHO
VOTOS: 26
Não eleito
ROBSON DA LOCADORA
PSD - 55365
ROBSON DA LOCADORA
VOTOS: 24
Não eleito
BRUCE PROFESSOR
REPUBLICANOS - 10130
BRUCE PROFESSOR
VOTOS: 24
Não eleito
SOM
PATRIOTA - 51176
SOM
VOTOS: 22
Não eleito
REINALDO DO LANCHE
AVANTE - 70360
REINALDO DO LANCHE
VOTOS: 21
Não eleito
ANA PIMENTA
PSD - 55555
ANA PIMENTA
VOTOS: 21
Não eleito
LUCINEIA SPOLIER
AVANTE - 70300
LUCINEIA SPOLIER
VOTOS: 20
Não eleito
HYDEE
PSD - 55038
HYDEE
VOTOS: 20
Não eleito
DIANA DA CENTRAL VIDROS
REPUBLICANOS - 10333
DIANA DA CENTRAL VIDROS
VOTOS: 17
Não eleito
SUELY
PL - 22002
SUELY
VOTOS: 16
Não eleito
PADEIRO
REPUBLICANOS - 10444
PADEIRO
VOTOS: 16
Não eleito
JUDSON ARAUJO
PSL - 17700
JUDSON ARAUJO
VOTOS: 16
Não eleito
JOÃO CUTIA
PL - 22555
JOÃO CUTIA
VOTOS: 16
Não eleito
DOUGLAS WANOT
AVANTE - 70126
DOUGLAS WANOT
VOTOS: 16
Não eleito
MIRIAM RODRIGUES
PATRIOTA - 51555
MIRIAM RODRIGUES
VOTOS: 15
Não eleito
DENILSON CHURRASQUEIRO
PATRIOTA - 51196
DENILSON CHURRASQUEIRO
VOTOS: 15
Não eleito
JORDANNY MILLER
AVANTE - 70000
JORDANNY MILLER
VOTOS: 14
Não eleito
JONATAS CARLOS
AVANTE - 70200
JONATAS CARLOS
VOTOS: 14
Não eleito
SARIA SANTOS
PSL - 17000
SARIA SANTOS
VOTOS: 13
Não eleito
SANTINI DELAMUTA
PSL - 17007
SANTINI DELAMUTA
VOTOS: 12
Não eleito
MARQUINHOS
PATRIOTA - 51735
MARQUINHOS
VOTOS: 12
Não eleito
LILIAN LOPES
PATRIOTA - 51300
LILIAN LOPES
VOTOS: 12
Não eleito
ALMIR JUNIOR
REPUBLICANOS - 10113
ALMIR JUNIOR
VOTOS: 12
Não eleito
LUCIENE
PSD - 55345
LUCIENE
VOTOS: 11
Não eleito
EDIVALDO RIBEIRO
PSL - 17100
EDIVALDO RIBEIRO
VOTOS: 9
Não eleito
DONA LOURDES
REPUBLICANOS - 10500
DONA LOURDES
VOTOS: 9
Não eleito
JOÃO CARLOS
PATRIOTA - 51888
JOÃO CARLOS
VOTOS: 8
Não eleito
FABRICIO ARAUJO
AVANTE - 70995
FABRICIO ARAUJO
VOTOS: 7
Não eleito
ALEIXO NUNES
PATRIOTA - 51222
ALEIXO NUNES
VOTOS: 7
Não eleito
ENILSON COELHO
REPUBLICANOS - 10200
ENILSON COELHO
VOTOS: 6
Não eleito
JM NETO
REPUBLICANOS - 10101
JM NETO
VOTOS: 5
Não eleito
ANDERSON DA EMBELEZZE
REPUBLICANOS - 10321
ANDERSON DA EMBELEZZE
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito
MARIA CONSOLAÇÃO
PL - 22022
MARIA CONSOLAÇÃO
VOTOS: 1
Não eleito
DINA
PL - 22777
DINA
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito