Maués-AM

Resultado dos candidatos a Prefeito, vice-prefeito e Vereador 2020 de Maués-AM

PREFEITO: Última atualização: 16/11/2020 as 06:46:49

JUNIOR LEITE
PSC - REPUBLICANOS / PT / PTB / MDB / PSL / PSC / CIDADANIA / DEM / PV / PSD / PTC - 20
JUNIOR LEITE
VOTOS: 14,770
56,00%
Eleito
ALFREDO ALMEIDA
PL - PL / PP / PDT / PODE / DC / PRTB / PMN / PSB / PSDB / PSOL / PC do B / AVANTE - 22
ALFREDO ALMEIDA
VOTOS: 10,370
39,00%
Não eleito
JUNIOR CB
PATRIOTA - 51
JUNIOR CB
VOTOS: 849
3,00%
Não eleito

VEREADOR: Última atualização: 16/11/2020 as 06:47:27

CARLA LEITE
PSD - 55555
CARLA LEITE
VOTOS: 1,778
Eleito
SIMOCA
DEM - 25555
SIMOCA
VOTOS: 1,223
Eleito
PAULO RODRIGO
DEM - 25000
PAULO RODRIGO
VOTOS: 932
Eleito
RODRIGO BENTES
PSC - 20123
RODRIGO BENTES
VOTOS: 857
Eleito
LUIZ CARLOS DINELLI
PSD - 55111
LUIZ CARLOS DINELLI
VOTOS: 803
Eleito
MARTINEIA DINELLI
PSC - 20555
MARTINEIA DINELLI
VOTOS: 769
Eleito
PETOCÃO
PSL - 17456
PETOCÃO
VOTOS: 763
Eleito
ADRIANA CANINDÉ
PSD - 55455
ADRIANA CANINDÉ
VOTOS: 620
Eleito
PASTOZINHO
PSC - 20789
PASTOZINHO
VOTOS: 527
Eleito
LULINHA DE MAUES
PT - 13633
LULINHA DE MAUES
VOTOS: 518
Eleito
WILSON SATERÊ
PL - 22888
WILSON SATERÊ
VOTOS: 494
Eleito
ADAUTO LOPES
PSD - 55000
ADAUTO LOPES
VOTOS: 486
Eleito
RONILDO SANTOS
PSL - 17123
RONILDO SANTOS
VOTOS: 482
Eleito
WILLIAM JOHNS
REPUBLICANOS - 10000
WILLIAM JOHNS
VOTOS: 450
Eleito
ARY MENEZES
PSC - 20222
ARY MENEZES
VOTOS: 432
Eleito
DENY DORZANE
DEM - 25789
DENY DORZANE
VOTOS: 781
Suplente
CRISTIANO SAID
PSD - 55123
CRISTIANO SAID
VOTOS: 456
Suplente
ERCÍLIO OLIVEIRA
REPUBLICANOS - 10789
ERCÍLIO OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 446
Suplente
ROBERTA ALVES
PSL - 17000
ROBERTA ALVES
VOTOS: 444
Suplente
LÉO MOREIRA
PSD - 55141
LÉO MOREIRA
VOTOS: 371
Suplente
LEONARDO NEGREIROS
DEM - 25025
LEONARDO NEGREIROS
VOTOS: 358
Suplente
ACS MARA MICHILES
PSC - 20200
ACS MARA MICHILES
VOTOS: 354
Suplente
ALBERT TRINDADE
PSC - 20000
ALBERT TRINDADE
VOTOS: 334
Suplente
MÁRCIO SANTOS
PSC - 20777
MÁRCIO SANTOS
VOTOS: 328
Suplente
CLEIA BRASIL
PSD - 55666
CLEIA BRASIL
VOTOS: 318
Suplente
TELO
PSL - 17666
TELO
VOTOS: 316
Suplente
IVANILDO GASTÃO
PSC - 20111
IVANILDO GASTÃO
VOTOS: 296
Suplente
CABEÇA BERGER
PSD - 55333
CABEÇA BERGER
VOTOS: 262
Suplente
TÂNIA DO SINDICATO
PT - 13136
TÂNIA DO SINDICATO
VOTOS: 251
Suplente
JÓ CASTRO
REPUBLICANOS - 10456
JÓ CASTRO
VOTOS: 236
Suplente
ALESSON PERRONE
PSD - 55999
ALESSON PERRONE
VOTOS: 235
Suplente
EDUARDO BRAGANÇA
PSL - 17777
EDUARDO BRAGANÇA
VOTOS: 229
Suplente
MISSIONÁRIO WANILDO ABUAB
REPUBLICANOS - 10522
MISSIONÁRIO WANILDO ABUAB
VOTOS: 221
Suplente
NETTO
PL - 22223
NETTO
VOTOS: 209
Suplente
JACIOMAR NASCIMENTO
PSC - 20234
JACIOMAR NASCIMENTO
VOTOS: 192
Suplente
WESLEY LOPES
PT - 13333
WESLEY LOPES
VOTOS: 180
Suplente
PROFESSOR PAULO ALEGRIA
PSC - 20888
PROFESSOR PAULO ALEGRIA
VOTOS: 172
Suplente
DANILO DOS SANTOS
PL - 22555
DANILO DOS SANTOS
VOTOS: 153
Suplente
OSMAR BRANDÃO
PSD - 55888
OSMAR BRANDÃO
VOTOS: 152
Suplente
ALCIVAN TAVARES
DEM - 25123
ALCIVAN TAVARES
VOTOS: 150
Suplente
PROFESSORA MARCIANA
REPUBLICANOS - 10233
PROFESSORA MARCIANA
VOTOS: 142
Suplente
KLEBER LOURO
PSC - 20620
KLEBER LOURO
VOTOS: 123
Suplente
PROF LUCIMARA LUCIMARA
PL - 22523
PROF LUCIMARA LUCIMARA
VOTOS: 122
Suplente
ILSON BENTES
REPUBLICANOS - 10123
ILSON BENTES
VOTOS: 121
Suplente
NEY BARAÚNA
PSL - 17222
NEY BARAÚNA
VOTOS: 120
Suplente
EMERSON PITTA
PT - 13113
EMERSON PITTA
VOTOS: 116
Suplente
FLÁVIO SATARÉ
PSL - 17980
FLÁVIO SATARÉ
VOTOS: 113
Suplente
EDERSON GOMES
PSD - 55633
EDERSON GOMES
VOTOS: 110
Suplente
NAYARA QUINTINO
PL - 22822
NAYARA QUINTINO
VOTOS: 109
Suplente
NANDO ALMER
PSC - 20456
NANDO ALMER
VOTOS: 106
Suplente
PROFESSOR VALDERLEY
PL - 22022
PROFESSOR VALDERLEY
VOTOS: 99
Suplente
KERLESON
PL - 22622
KERLESON
VOTOS: 96
Suplente
DEMETRIO FILHO MUNDICO
PSD - 55789
DEMETRIO FILHO MUNDICO
VOTOS: 96
Suplente
MARLON BATISTA
PL - 22000
MARLON BATISTA
VOTOS: 92
Suplente
BENARROZ
PL - 22123
BENARROZ
VOTOS: 88
Suplente
TEC. AGRICOLA EDIVALDO ZÓZIMO
PSC - 20112
TEC. AGRICOLA EDIVALDO ZÓZIMO
VOTOS: 84
Suplente
ALBERICO SATERÊ
PL - 22369
ALBERICO SATERÊ
VOTOS: 83
Suplente
IRMÃO ARUDSON
REPUBLICANOS - 10115
IRMÃO ARUDSON
VOTOS: 79
Suplente
MARA MICHILES
PSD - 55525
MARA MICHILES
VOTOS: 73
Suplente
TIO TUTU
PL - 22244
TIO TUTU
VOTOS: 62
Suplente
JANA PANTOJA
DEM - 25055
JANA PANTOJA
VOTOS: 58
Suplente
TENENTE CAPUCHO
PT - 13555
TENENTE CAPUCHO
VOTOS: 56
Suplente
PAPITO
PT - 13013
PAPITO
VOTOS: 53
Suplente
ALDENICE OLIVEIRA
PT - 13433
ALDENICE OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 53
Suplente
PROF ODINAEL
PL - 22300
PROF ODINAEL
VOTOS: 49
Suplente
DONGA BONITÃO
PL - 22111
DONGA BONITÃO
VOTOS: 48
Suplente
PROFESSORA SILVIA MUNDURUKU
PSC - 20444
PROFESSORA SILVIA MUNDURUKU
VOTOS: 46
Suplente
MALHADO
PSC - 20020
MALHADO
VOTOS: 40
Suplente
CRISTINA SANTOS
PL - 22110
CRISTINA SANTOS
VOTOS: 39
Suplente
BETH DA GIMÓ
PSC - 20369
BETH DA GIMÓ
VOTOS: 38
Suplente
LENY SOUZA
PSL - 17017
LENY SOUZA
VOTOS: 29
Suplente
CACIQUE LUIS
PT - 13115
CACIQUE LUIS
VOTOS: 28
Suplente
JOSÉ ALBERTO
PSL - 17234
JOSÉ ALBERTO
VOTOS: 26
Suplente
DICO LEAO
DEM - 25800
DICO LEAO
VOTOS: 26
Suplente
RONER MACEDO
REPUBLICANOS - 10015
RONER MACEDO
VOTOS: 25
Suplente
PROFESSORA ROSANGELA
PT - 13613
PROFESSORA ROSANGELA
VOTOS: 24
Suplente
MIGUEL SARACA
PT - 13690
MIGUEL SARACA
VOTOS: 24
Suplente
JANE DO XIBÉ
DEM - 25333
JANE DO XIBÉ
VOTOS: 23
Suplente
JORGE AGUIAR
PSL - 17700
JORGE AGUIAR
VOTOS: 22
Suplente
ENIVALDO MAFRA
PL - 22242
ENIVALDO MAFRA
VOTOS: 20
Suplente
SALU
DEM - 25026
SALU
VOTOS: 19
Suplente
MARA PINHEIRO
PSC - 20333
MARA PINHEIRO
VOTOS: 19
Suplente
AGLESON MOTOTAXI
PL - 22444
AGLESON MOTOTAXI
VOTOS: 19
Suplente
PROF PAULO MORAES
DEM - 25222
PROF PAULO MORAES
VOTOS: 18
Suplente
ABNOAN ALENCAR
PT - 13133
ABNOAN ALENCAR
VOTOS: 18
Suplente
NEI ALVES
DEM - 25048
NEI ALVES
VOTOS: 15
Suplente
LAELISON CASCAES
PSC - 20255
LAELISON CASCAES
VOTOS: 15
Suplente
DELMA RITA
PSD - 55510
DELMA RITA
VOTOS: 15
Suplente
PROFESSORA CARLA CRISTINA
PSC - 20252
PROFESSORA CARLA CRISTINA
VOTOS: 14
Suplente
LAZARO ANTUNES
DEM - 25111
LAZARO ANTUNES
VOTOS: 14
Suplente
NEIDE DO PT
PT - 13147
NEIDE DO PT
VOTOS: 13
Suplente
ELÔ MATOS
PSL - 17007
ELÔ MATOS
VOTOS: 13
Suplente
JAIR ALBUQUERQUE
PL - 22567
JAIR ALBUQUERQUE
VOTOS: 11
Suplente
JOCA TAXISTA
PT - 13125
JOCA TAXISTA
VOTOS: 10
Suplente
CARLOS AUDY
PL - 22234
CARLOS AUDY
VOTOS: 9
Suplente
ZELI MEDEIROS
PT - 13123
ZELI MEDEIROS
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
PROFª NILDES
PSL - 17480
PROFª NILDES
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
PROFESSOR EGÍDIO
REPUBLICANOS - 10020
PROFESSOR EGÍDIO
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
TELMARA CORREA
DEM - 25456
TELMARA CORREA
VOTOS: 7
Suplente
EVALDO MONTEIRO
PL - 22789
EVALDO MONTEIRO
VOTOS: 7
Suplente
BIBLIANE
PL - 22333
BIBLIANE
VOTOS: 6
Suplente
FERNANDINHA DO PT
PT - 13000
FERNANDINHA DO PT
VOTOS: 5
Suplente
SINHORINHA
PSD - 55134
SINHORINHA
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
PROFESSOR JOÃO
PT - 13213
PROFESSOR JOÃO
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
PROFESSORA ELVINA
PL - 22033
PROFESSORA ELVINA
VOTOS: 3
Suplente
PATRÍCIA DOURADO
REPUBLICANOS - 10100
PATRÍCIA DOURADO
VOTOS: 3
Suplente
VAL LIMA
REPUBLICANOS - 10010
VAL LIMA
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
SANDRA CRISTINA
PL - 22346
SANDRA CRISTINA
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
RAIMUNDO DE JESUS
PT - 13567
RAIMUNDO DE JESUS
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
ANTONIO ALMEIDA
PT - 13223
ANTONIO ALMEIDA
VOTOS: 1
Suplente
PROFESSORA RAIMUNDA SILVA
REPUBLICANOS - 10120
PROFESSORA RAIMUNDA SILVA
VOTOS: 0
Suplente
DONA IVA
PL - 22044
DONA IVA
VOTOS: 0
Suplente
ZANA
PSDB - 45822
ZANA
VOTOS: 679
Não eleito
CLEY CB
MDB - 15123
CLEY CB
VOTOS: 378
Não eleito
ANTONYS BARBOSA
PODE - 19123
ANTONYS BARBOSA
VOTOS: 281
Não eleito
DILZA PANTOJA
PC do B - 65333
DILZA PANTOJA
VOTOS: 137
Não eleito
MESTRINHO NAVEGADOR
MDB - 15015
MESTRINHO NAVEGADOR
VOTOS: 133
Não eleito
SALVIANO
PSB - 40123
SALVIANO
VOTOS: 114
Não eleito
CASSIANO
PODE - 19222
CASSIANO
VOTOS: 96
Não eleito
FRANCISCO TAMBAQUI
PSB - 40000
FRANCISCO TAMBAQUI
VOTOS: 94
Não eleito
DUCA
PP - 11111
DUCA
VOTOS: 92
Não eleito
SANDRO
PC do B - 65222
SANDRO
VOTOS: 81
Não eleito
APOLO MAFRA
PSB - 40456
APOLO MAFRA
VOTOS: 77
Não eleito
TUNAN
PC do B - 65000
TUNAN
VOTOS: 73
Não eleito
PASTOR GRACINELSON
MDB - 15077
PASTOR GRACINELSON
VOTOS: 69
Não eleito
EGLISON PEREIRA
PODE - 19000
EGLISON PEREIRA
VOTOS: 61
Não eleito
NIDIA HAABY
PDT - 12789
NIDIA HAABY
VOTOS: 56
Não eleito
SIDNEY BARRETO CAPELÃO
PSB - 40740
SIDNEY BARRETO CAPELÃO
VOTOS: 52
Não eleito
SERGIO SARI
PMN - 33456
SERGIO SARI
VOTOS: 51
Não eleito
BODO
PSDB - 45123
BODO
VOTOS: 45
Não eleito
RONEVON
PMN - 33123
RONEVON
VOTOS: 41
Não eleito
CRISTINA PINHEIRO
PODE - 19022
CRISTINA PINHEIRO
VOTOS: 41
Não eleito
OLGA DINELI
PSDB - 45456
OLGA DINELI
VOTOS: 36
Não eleito
PAULO COLARES
PSDB - 45111
PAULO COLARES
VOTOS: 33
Não eleito
ADONIAS BEM-TE-VI
PDT - 12123
ADONIAS BEM-TE-VI
VOTOS: 33
Não eleito
AMADEU BRANDAO
PP - 11234
AMADEU BRANDAO
VOTOS: 32
Não eleito
WILSON JUNIOR
PC do B - 65123
WILSON JUNIOR
VOTOS: 30
Não eleito
CLERES
PSDB - 45789
CLERES
VOTOS: 28
Não eleito
SATIRO NETO
PODE - 19333
SATIRO NETO
VOTOS: 27
Não eleito
TIO GATTO
PDT - 12012
TIO GATTO
VOTOS: 24
Não eleito
CHIQUINHO FONSECA
MDB - 15020
CHIQUINHO FONSECA
VOTOS: 24
Não eleito
ANA BELO
PSDB - 45122
ANA BELO
VOTOS: 24
Não eleito
LUZIANE
PSDB - 45525
LUZIANE
VOTOS: 23
Não eleito
PEDRO HENRIQUE
MDB - 15238
PEDRO HENRIQUE
VOTOS: 21
Não eleito
LUIS SATERÉ
MDB - 15555
LUIS SATERÉ
VOTOS: 20
Não eleito
CARLOS SILVA
PSB - 40234
CARLOS SILVA
VOTOS: 20
Não eleito
REGINA DA VERA CRUZ
MDB - 15155
REGINA DA VERA CRUZ
VOTOS: 17
Não eleito
MARILENE
PMN - 33789
MARILENE
VOTOS: 17
Não eleito
MADALENA COIMBRA
PC do B - 65111
MADALENA COIMBRA
VOTOS: 17
Não eleito
RONI SOLIMOES
PP - 11123
RONI SOLIMOES
VOTOS: 16
Não eleito
MARIA ANIZIA
PMN - 33023
MARIA ANIZIA
VOTOS: 16
Não eleito
AFONSO
PP - 11222
AFONSO
VOTOS: 15
Não eleito
RAI
PODE - 19789
RAI
VOTOS: 14
Não eleito
GILMARA
PSDB - 45999
GILMARA
VOTOS: 14
Não eleito
EDMILSON MARQUES
PSDB - 45678
EDMILSON MARQUES
VOTOS: 14
Não eleito
JEANNA PASSARECO
PSB - 40022
JEANNA PASSARECO
VOTOS: 13
Não eleito
IVAN DA COOPERATIVA
PSB - 40777
IVAN DA COOPERATIVA
VOTOS: 13
Não eleito
IZABEL SALES
MDB - 15115
IZABEL SALES
VOTOS: 11
Não eleito
PROFESSOR EMERSON
PODE - 19111
PROFESSOR EMERSON
VOTOS: 10
Não eleito
MARAZONA
PSB - 40015
MARAZONA
VOTOS: 8
Não eleito
JORGE CALDAS
PSB - 40040
JORGE CALDAS
VOTOS: 8
Não eleito
COELHO
PMN - 33313
COELHO
VOTOS: 8
Não eleito
LIZETE BARROSO
PSB - 40128
LIZETE BARROSO
VOTOS: 7
Não eleito
CASTELO
PSDB - 45777
CASTELO
VOTOS: 7
Não eleito
TANIA MARA
MDB - 15456
TANIA MARA
VOTOS: 6
Não eleito
RAINARA CINTRA
PODE - 19999
RAINARA CINTRA
VOTOS: 5
Não eleito
ELIANE
PMN - 33333
ELIANE
VOTOS: 4
Não eleito
PARA
PMN - 33689
PARA
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito
MAGNA ALIPAZ
PSB - 40345
MAGNA ALIPAZ
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito
DELEGADO VAQUERO
PDT - 12333
DELEGADO VAQUERO
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito
BOSSA
MDB - 15222
BOSSA
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito
ARILDO MENDES
PSB - 40333
ARILDO MENDES
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito
XERA TALA
PSB - 40112
XERA TALA
VOTOS: 2
Não eleito
MARIA DAS DORES
PMN - 33444
MARIA DAS DORES
VOTOS: 2
Não eleito
KELLY
PSB - 40540
KELLY
VOTOS: 2
Não eleito
ETTI
PSB - 40840
ETTI
VOTOS: 2
Não eleito
PATRICIA
PDT - 12999
PATRICIA
VOTOS: 1
Não eleito
HIGSON
PODE - 19044
HIGSON
VOTOS: 1
Não eleito
SILVIA ESTEVES
PP - 11258
SILVIA ESTEVES
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito
ROSELY PEREIRA
PODE - 19023
ROSELY PEREIRA
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito
MARIO MICHILES
PMN - 33777
MARIO MICHILES
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito
MARIA ODIOGINA
PP - 11236
MARIA ODIOGINA
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito
DONA RAIMUNDA
PP - 11369
DONA RAIMUNDA
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito