Benjamin Constant-AM

Resultado dos candidatos a Prefeito, vice-prefeito e Vereador 2020 de Benjamin Constant-AM

PREFEITO: Última atualização: 16/11/2020 as 13:11:28

DAVID BEMERGUY
MDB - PL / PP / MDB / PT - 15
DAVID BEMERGUY
VOTOS: 8,231
49,00%
Eleito
AMAURI MAIA
REPUBLICANOS - PODE / PTC / PV / PATRIOTA / REPUBLICANOS / PTB / PSL / PSD / PSDB - 10
AMAURI MAIA
VOTOS: 4,827
28,00%
Não eleito
DR ETÃ
AVANTE - PROS / AVANTE - 70
DR ETÃ
VOTOS: 2,432
14,00%
Não eleito
XERUCA
PSC - PSC / PMN - 20
XERUCA
VOTOS: 961
5,00%
Não eleito
CAMELO
PDT - 12
CAMELO
VOTOS: 272
1,00%
Não eleito

VEREADOR: Última atualização: 16/11/2020 as 13:11:36

SEMEIDE BERMEGUY
PL - 22555
SEMEIDE BERMEGUY
VOTOS: 927
Eleito
GERSÃO
PL - 22333
GERSÃO
VOTOS: 727
Eleito
BRUNO BARBOSA
PT - 13555
BRUNO BARBOSA
VOTOS: 647
Eleito
MARIA NOGUEIRA
PP - 11333
MARIA NOGUEIRA
VOTOS: 638
Eleito
LUCAS FELIX
PL - 22222
LUCAS FELIX
VOTOS: 611
Eleito
PROFESSOR DANIEL
PL - 22888
PROFESSOR DANIEL
VOTOS: 425
Eleito
FABÃO
PP - 11888
FABÃO
VOTOS: 404
Eleito
PEDRO FÉLIX
MDB - 15444
PEDRO FÉLIX
VOTOS: 364
Eleito
PAULO AUTO ESCOLA
PODE - 19123
PAULO AUTO ESCOLA
VOTOS: 308
Eleito
JÚNIOR KBÇÃO
PSC - 20111
JÚNIOR KBÇÃO
VOTOS: 298
Eleito
ARSÊNIO
PSD - 55333
ARSÊNIO
VOTOS: 282
Eleito
PROFESSOR MARQUINHOS
AVANTE - 70123
PROFESSOR MARQUINHOS
VOTOS: 253
Eleito
SUZIE NOBRE
REPUBLICANOS - 10000
SUZIE NOBRE
VOTOS: 213
Eleito
PATRYCK GRAÇA
PT - 13000
PATRYCK GRAÇA
VOTOS: 336
Suplente
ZAQUIEL TICUNA
PL - 22580
ZAQUIEL TICUNA
VOTOS: 318
Suplente
ECILDO BINDÁ
PP - 11111
ECILDO BINDÁ
VOTOS: 302
Suplente
SILDOMAR FÉLIX
MDB - 15551
SILDOMAR FÉLIX
VOTOS: 279
Suplente
IZAQUE BASTOS
PL - 22000
IZAQUE BASTOS
VOTOS: 277
Suplente
ADADIZINHO GRAÇA
PSD - 55888
ADADIZINHO GRAÇA
VOTOS: 259
Suplente
IDELCIMAR DE PAULA
MDB - 15777
IDELCIMAR DE PAULA
VOTOS: 253
Suplente
MARIA TEREZA
PODE - 19888
MARIA TEREZA
VOTOS: 245
Suplente
LUIS ARTHUR
PP - 11777
LUIS ARTHUR
VOTOS: 239
Suplente
EDSON PIOLA
MDB - 15123
EDSON PIOLA
VOTOS: 229
Suplente
TUDE
PODE - 19777
TUDE
VOTOS: 220
Suplente
ABDIAS VENANCIO
PL - 22444
ABDIAS VENANCIO
VOTOS: 210
Suplente
COSTA
PSC - 20222
COSTA
VOTOS: 209
Suplente
OFIR
PSD - 55555
OFIR
VOTOS: 208
Suplente
CRISTIANO VARGAS
REPUBLICANOS - 10999
CRISTIANO VARGAS
VOTOS: 208
Suplente
GESTOR BETO
AVANTE - 70345
GESTOR BETO
VOTOS: 205
Suplente
HILDO CAMPOS
PP - 11000
HILDO CAMPOS
VOTOS: 200
Suplente
ALAIN CHOTA
MDB - 15555
ALAIN CHOTA
VOTOS: 188
Suplente
BALADEIRA DA PESCA
REPUBLICANOS - 10101
BALADEIRA DA PESCA
VOTOS: 179
Suplente
HENRY CASTILHO
PP - 11123
HENRY CASTILHO
VOTOS: 174
Suplente
FÁBIO JÚNIOR
PODE - 19000
FÁBIO JÚNIOR
VOTOS: 172
Suplente
SANDRO FLORES
PL - 22123
SANDRO FLORES
VOTOS: 171
Suplente
WANDERLEY AIAMBO
PODE - 19998
WANDERLEY AIAMBO
VOTOS: 167
Suplente
MARTA FELIX
PT - 13777
MARTA FELIX
VOTOS: 150
Suplente
LUDBERG BARREIRA
AVANTE - 70000
LUDBERG BARREIRA
VOTOS: 143
Suplente
FERNANDES
PSD - 55797
FERNANDES
VOTOS: 130
Suplente
HERONILDO RABELO
PT - 13111
HERONILDO RABELO
VOTOS: 121
Suplente
FARIAS
PSC - 20123
FARIAS
VOTOS: 119
Suplente
NICO
PL - 22666
NICO
VOTOS: 118
Suplente
JOÃO LATA
MDB - 15133
JOÃO LATA
VOTOS: 114
Suplente
CACIQUE SANDERLEY
AVANTE - 70222
CACIQUE SANDERLEY
VOTOS: 112
Suplente
AUGUSTO GONÇALVES
PSC - 20555
AUGUSTO GONÇALVES
VOTOS: 106
Suplente
LAUZER INACIO
PP - 11233
LAUZER INACIO
VOTOS: 104
Suplente
MARCELIO TOMAS
PL - 22111
MARCELIO TOMAS
VOTOS: 101
Suplente
PROFESSOR VALDINO
AVANTE - 70888
PROFESSOR VALDINO
VOTOS: 96
Suplente
ALZEIR TAPUDIMA
PSC - 20789
ALZEIR TAPUDIMA
VOTOS: 93
Suplente
WALMIR LIMA
REPUBLICANOS - 10222
WALMIR LIMA
VOTOS: 90
Suplente
HILDO ANGULO
MDB - 15415
HILDO ANGULO
VOTOS: 88
Suplente
LUIS CABRAL
PSD - 55444
LUIS CABRAL
VOTOS: 87
Suplente
PAULO DA MATA
REPUBLICANOS - 10111
PAULO DA MATA
VOTOS: 80
Suplente
ELDO NORONHA
REPUBLICANOS - 10345
ELDO NORONHA
VOTOS: 73
Suplente
EZENALDO TICUNA
PP - 11222
EZENALDO TICUNA
VOTOS: 69
Suplente
MELL FREITAS
PT - 13222
MELL FREITAS
VOTOS: 67
Suplente
JUAREZ
PSC - 20456
JUAREZ
VOTOS: 64
Suplente
BATISTA TICUNA
PSC - 20144
BATISTA TICUNA
VOTOS: 64
Suplente
DOCO MENDES
PODE - 19333
DOCO MENDES
VOTOS: 62
Suplente
COCADA
AVANTE - 70667
COCADA
VOTOS: 58
Suplente
JR PAIVA
MDB - 15115
JR PAIVA
VOTOS: 57
Suplente
PROFESSOR OSEIAS
PP - 11555
PROFESSOR OSEIAS
VOTOS: 51
Suplente
PROFESSOR FARIAS
PODE - 19999
PROFESSOR FARIAS
VOTOS: 47
Suplente
ODRI ARAÚJO
MDB - 15000
ODRI ARAÚJO
VOTOS: 44
Suplente
IDELSON COSTA
MDB - 15888
IDELSON COSTA
VOTOS: 42
Suplente
DRAGÃO CARREGADOR
PODE - 19222
DRAGÃO CARREGADOR
VOTOS: 40
Suplente
SIMONE BISPO
PSC - 20444
SIMONE BISPO
VOTOS: 39
Suplente
MARACA
REPUBLICANOS - 10555
MARACA
VOTOS: 39
Suplente
ESMERALDO
PSC - 20200
ESMERALDO
VOTOS: 37
Suplente
NINA
PL - 22777
NINA
VOTOS: 36
Suplente
OTÁVIO
PODE - 19244
OTÁVIO
VOTOS: 35
Suplente
NORLANIA TIKUNA
AVANTE - 70333
NORLANIA TIKUNA
VOTOS: 35
Suplente
PROFESSOR MENDISON
REPUBLICANOS - 10123
PROFESSOR MENDISON
VOTOS: 32
Suplente
JUSTINA TIKUNA
PT - 13733
JUSTINA TIKUNA
VOTOS: 29
Suplente
ZÉ NETO FILHO DA PIRRITA
PODE - 19444
ZÉ NETO FILHO DA PIRRITA
VOTOS: 28
Suplente
VAUDINIER TICUNA
PSC - 20888
VAUDINIER TICUNA
VOTOS: 28
Suplente
MARCOS FOFUXA
PODE - 19555
MARCOS FOFUXA
VOTOS: 28
Suplente
FILOMENO
REPUBLICANOS - 10888
FILOMENO
VOTOS: 28
Suplente
RIDER SERRARIA
PT - 13444
RIDER SERRARIA
VOTOS: 27
Suplente
NEON SOLIMÕES
REPUBLICANOS - 10777
NEON SOLIMÕES
VOTOS: 26
Suplente
JUANEZ BARBOSA
PSD - 55222
JUANEZ BARBOSA
VOTOS: 25
Suplente
ISAIAS TORRES
PODE - 19666
ISAIAS TORRES
VOTOS: 24
Suplente
NENÉM
MDB - 15222
NENÉM
VOTOS: 23
Suplente
SEIDER NORONHA
PT - 13680
SEIDER NORONHA
VOTOS: 22
Suplente
PROFESSOR WAGNO
PL - 22999
PROFESSOR WAGNO
VOTOS: 22
Suplente
FRANCISCO RUIZ
REPUBLICANOS - 10333
FRANCISCO RUIZ
VOTOS: 21
Suplente
ALVINDO
PSC - 20000
ALVINDO
VOTOS: 21
Suplente
FARNEY COELHO
PP - 11999
FARNEY COELHO
VOTOS: 20
Suplente
SALOMÃO
AVANTE - 70111
SALOMÃO
VOTOS: 19
Suplente
RENATA LIMA
PSC - 20150
RENATA LIMA
VOTOS: 18
Suplente
CLEIDINHA
AVANTE - 70567
CLEIDINHA
VOTOS: 18
Suplente
LUCIA BARBOSA
PL - 22369
LUCIA BARBOSA
VOTOS: 17
Suplente
PAULO CGTT
PSD - 55999
PAULO CGTT
VOTOS: 15
Suplente
MARIA JOSÉ
PP - 11456
MARIA JOSÉ
VOTOS: 15
Suplente
JAIRO
PSD - 55123
JAIRO
VOTOS: 15
Suplente
EVANDRO
PSD - 55000
EVANDRO
VOTOS: 15
Suplente
DEDETE
REPUBLICANOS - 10800
DEDETE
VOTOS: 15
Suplente
JOSÉ ANGULO
PSC - 20777
JOSÉ ANGULO
VOTOS: 14
Suplente
ELIZETE PAULO
MDB - 15377
ELIZETE PAULO
VOTOS: 14
Suplente
ALMECY MARQUES
PODE - 19010
ALMECY MARQUES
VOTOS: 14
Suplente
MARILUCI CORDOVA
PP - 11852
MARILUCI CORDOVA
VOTOS: 13
Suplente
MARIA DO BENÉ
MDB - 15321
MARIA DO BENÉ
VOTOS: 13
Suplente
CLOVES
PSD - 55100
CLOVES
VOTOS: 13
Suplente
ADIR TICUNA
PT - 13333
ADIR TICUNA
VOTOS: 13
Suplente
BERG
PP - 11444
BERG
VOTOS: 12
Suplente
ELIAS ABELAEZ
MDB - 15999
ELIAS ABELAEZ
VOTOS: 10
Suplente
PROFESSORA TANIA
REPUBLICANOS - 10100
PROFESSORA TANIA
VOTOS: 9
Suplente
NILDA
PSC - 20333
NILDA
VOTOS: 9
Suplente
BRANCA VIANA
PP - 11258
BRANCA VIANA
VOTOS: 9
Suplente
ANE BARBOSA
AVANTE - 70331
ANE BARBOSA
VOTOS: 9
Suplente
PROF TEREZINHA
PODE - 19111
PROF TEREZINHA
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
ISMAEL DU RAP
PODE - 19001
ISMAEL DU RAP
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
ELIZABETH TIKUNA
AVANTE - 70223
ELIZABETH TIKUNA
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
MARTEMIZIA PANTALEÃO
MDB - 15333
MARTEMIZIA PANTALEÃO
VOTOS: 7
Suplente
MARILENE TORRES
PSC - 20022
MARILENE TORRES
VOTOS: 7
Suplente
MAGNO
PSD - 55234
MAGNO
VOTOS: 7
Suplente
LIZINHO
AVANTE - 70007
LIZINHO
VOTOS: 7
Suplente
SUELEN FREITAS
PL - 22789
SUELEN FREITAS
VOTOS: 6
Suplente
DONA CLEIA
MDB - 15852
DONA CLEIA
VOTOS: 6
Suplente
DALICE FELIX
PL - 22190
DALICE FELIX
VOTOS: 6
Suplente
CACAU SOUZA
MDB - 15147
CACAU SOUZA
VOTOS: 6
Suplente
FRANCISCO DEMETRIO
AVANTE - 70555
FRANCISCO DEMETRIO
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
ELIZANGELA RODRIGUES
PL - 22357
ELIZANGELA RODRIGUES
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
DAVID
PSD - 55777
DAVID
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
ALEYDA LOAIZA
MDB - 15666
ALEYDA LOAIZA
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
RIVONALDO SOUZA
PP - 11122
RIVONALDO SOUZA
VOTOS: 3
Suplente
FRANCINETE
PSD - 55101
FRANCINETE
VOTOS: 3
Suplente
BRUNA SANTOS
PODE - 19995
BRUNA SANTOS
VOTOS: 3
Suplente
AMAURY PARENTE
AVANTE - 70777
AMAURY PARENTE
VOTOS: 3
Suplente
ALCILANE CANUTO
REPUBLICANOS - 10113
ALCILANE CANUTO
VOTOS: 3
Suplente
TEREZINHA NORIEGA
PSD - 55010
TEREZINHA NORIEGA
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
PROFESSORA ELBA
PODE - 19456
PROFESSORA ELBA
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
INGRYD OLIMPIO
PP - 11321
INGRYD OLIMPIO
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
DINES FARIAS
REPUBLICANOS - 10112
DINES FARIAS
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
BRASILDO FÉLIX
MDB - 15600
BRASILDO FÉLIX
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
ALAN DELLON
PODE - 19800
ALAN DELLON
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
PROFESSORA EUVÂNIA
PODE - 19567
PROFESSORA EUVÂNIA
VOTOS: 1
Suplente
JOZULEIDA PLACIDO
PODE - 19110
JOZULEIDA PLACIDO
VOTOS: 1
Suplente
ETHIANE DOS SANTOS
PSD - 55111
ETHIANE DOS SANTOS
VOTOS: 1
Suplente
DANIELE PAULA
REPUBLICANOS - 10110
DANIELE PAULA
VOTOS: 1
Suplente
CRISTIANE ALMEIDA
PSC - 20020
CRISTIANE ALMEIDA
VOTOS: 1
Suplente
ARLETE BASTOS
PT - 13100
ARLETE BASTOS
VOTOS: 1
Suplente
TEREZA NEUMA
PSD - 55510
TEREZA NEUMA
VOTOS: 0
Suplente
LEVITA
PSD - 55789
LEVITA
VOTOS: 0
Suplente
EMILIA PERES
PSD - 55500
EMILIA PERES
VOTOS: 0
Suplente
FIRMINO
PROS - 90000
FIRMINO
VOTOS: 221
Não eleito
DR CHARLES CRUZ
PROS - 90123
DR CHARLES CRUZ
VOTOS: 212
Não eleito
NEBIAS
PSL - 17111
NEBIAS
VOTOS: 149
Não eleito
ABNER CRUZ
PSL - 17000
ABNER CRUZ
VOTOS: 131
Não eleito
ANTONIO MENEZES
PSL - 17123
ANTONIO MENEZES
VOTOS: 105
Não eleito
ITAYRO GUIDA
PSL - 17222
ITAYRO GUIDA
VOTOS: 63
Não eleito
GINHO CARVALHO
PSL - 17777
GINHO CARVALHO
VOTOS: 51
Não eleito
MARTA CASTELO BRANCO
PSL - 17555
MARTA CASTELO BRANCO
VOTOS: 32
Não eleito
CORONEL GARCIA
PROS - 90193
CORONEL GARCIA
VOTOS: 31
Não eleito
NEGO
PMN - 33333
NEGO
VOTOS: 23
Não eleito
FRANCISCO GOUVEIA
PSL - 17666
FRANCISCO GOUVEIA
VOTOS: 19
Não eleito
JOSENEY TIKUNA
PROS - 90777
JOSENEY TIKUNA
VOTOS: 14
Não eleito
PROFESSOR SIMÃO
PROS - 90789
PROFESSOR SIMÃO
VOTOS: 11
Não eleito
PROFESSOR NELSON
PC do B - 65111
PROFESSOR NELSON
VOTOS: 11
Não eleito
FABIO SALVADOR
PROS - 90555
FABIO SALVADOR
VOTOS: 10
Não eleito
COELHO
PSL - 17333
COELHO
VOTOS: 10
Não eleito
NATALIA SILVA
PC do B - 65333
NATALIA SILVA
VOTOS: 8
Não eleito
ANDREIA MASSAGISTA
PSL - 17772
ANDREIA MASSAGISTA
VOTOS: 7
Não eleito
MARLENE
PSL - 17773
MARLENE
VOTOS: 6
Não eleito
EMERSON RAMOS
PC do B - 65123
EMERSON RAMOS
VOTOS: 5
Não eleito
LALA
PROS - 90888
LALA
VOTOS: 4
Não eleito
BENJAMIN IJUMA
PROS - 90999
BENJAMIN IJUMA
VOTOS: 4
Não eleito
RAMIRO
PSL - 17999
RAMIRO
VOTOS: 2
Não eleito
JEFFERSON O PIRATA
PC do B - 65888
JEFFERSON O PIRATA
VOTOS: 2
Não eleito
ALCILENE
PSL - 17456
ALCILENE
VOTOS: 2
Não eleito
FRANCISCA SOUZA
PROS - 90444
FRANCISCA SOUZA
VOTOS: 1
Não eleito
ANDREIA PISSANDGO
PMN - 33777
ANDREIA PISSANDGO
VOTOS: 1
Não eleito
SIMONE NEGREIROS
PROS - 90111
SIMONE NEGREIROS
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito
MERCEDES
PSL - 17710
MERCEDES
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito
ELISSANDRA
PC do B - 65444
ELISSANDRA
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito