Rio Branco-AC

Resultado dos candidatos a Prefeito, vice-prefeito e Vereador 2020 de Rio Branco-AC

PREFEITO: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 21:04:04

TIÃO BOCALOM
PP - PSD / PP - 11
TIÃO BOCALOM
VOTOS: 87,987
49,00%
SOCORRO NERI
PSB - PSB / PODE / PROS / SOLIDARIEDADE / PDT / PV / DEM / PTC - 40
SOCORRO NERI
VOTOS: 40,250
22,00%
MINORU KINPARA
PSDB - CIDADANIA / PSL / PSDB - 45
MINORU KINPARA
VOTOS: 25,939
14,00%
Não eleito
ROBERTO DUARTE
MDB - MDB / REPUBLICANOS / PTB / PL - 15
ROBERTO DUARTE
VOTOS: 12,362
6,00%
Não eleito
DANIEL ZEN
PT - PT / PSOL / PC do B - 13
DANIEL ZEN
VOTOS: 7,121
4,00%
Não eleito
JARBAS SOSTER
AVANTE - DC / PMN / PMB / PATRIOTA / AVANTE - 70
JARBAS SOSTER
VOTOS: 2,294
1,00%
Não eleito
JAMYL ASFURY
PSC - 20
JAMYL ASFURY
VOTOS: 1,509
0,00%
Não eleito

VEREADOR: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 21:04:27

DRA. MICHELLE MELO
PDT - 12222
DRA. MICHELLE MELO
VOTOS: 3,576
Eleito
SAMIR BESTENE
PP - 11106
SAMIR BESTENE
VOTOS: 3,403
Eleito
ANTONIO MORAIS
PSB - 40234
ANTONIO MORAIS
VOTOS: 2,933
Eleito
EMERSON JARUDE
MDB - 15000
EMERSON JARUDE
VOTOS: 2,765
Eleito
VER. CAP. N LIMA
PP - 11555
VER. CAP. N LIMA
VOTOS: 2,559
Eleito
RAIMUNDO NENÉM
PSB - 40555
RAIMUNDO NENÉM
VOTOS: 2,555
Eleito
JOAQUIM FLORÊNCIO
PDT - 12133
JOAQUIM FLORÊNCIO
VOTOS: 2,411
Eleito
RUTÊNIO SÁ
PP - 11800
RUTÊNIO SÁ
VOTOS: 2,271
Eleito
ADAILTON CRUZ
PSB - 40222
ADAILTON CRUZ
VOTOS: 2,222
Eleito
ARNALDO BARROS
PODE - 19123
ARNALDO BARROS
VOTOS: 2,132
Eleito
FÁBIO ARAÚJO
PDT - 12612
FÁBIO ARAÚJO
VOTOS: 2,086
Eleito
ISMAEL MACHADO
PSDB - 45789
ISMAEL MACHADO
VOTOS: 1,928
Eleito
LENE PETECÃO
PSD - 55555
LENE PETECÃO
VOTOS: 1,789
Eleito
FRANCISCO PIABA
DEM - 25888
FRANCISCO PIABA
VOTOS: 1,659
Eleito
CÉLIO GADELHA
MDB - 15888
CÉLIO GADELHA
VOTOS: 1,293
Eleito
DR RAIMUNDO CASTRO
PSDB - 45678
DR RAIMUNDO CASTRO
VOTOS: 1,268
Eleito
HILDEGARD PASCOAL
PSL - 17000
HILDEGARD PASCOAL
VOTOS: 1,130
Eleito
RAILSON CORREIA
PODE - 19100
RAILSON CORREIA
VOTOS: 2,068
Suplente
JAMES DO LACEN
PDT - 12100
JAMES DO LACEN
VOTOS: 2,052
Suplente
RICHARD BRILHANTE
PDT - 12123
RICHARD BRILHANTE
VOTOS: 1,984
Suplente
ELZINHA MENDONÇA
PSB - 40123
ELZINHA MENDONÇA
VOTOS: 1,930
Suplente
CLEZIO MOREIRA
PSB - 40000
CLEZIO MOREIRA
VOTOS: 1,852
Suplente
ANDERSON SANDRO
PSD - 55123
ANDERSON SANDRO
VOTOS: 1,652
Suplente
RAFAEL ALMEIDA
PSB - 40777
RAFAEL ALMEIDA
VOTOS: 1,494
Suplente
RENÊ FONTES
PDT - 12111
RENÊ FONTES
VOTOS: 1,407
Suplente
CLEUDO PAIVA
DEM - 25111
CLEUDO PAIVA
VOTOS: 1,361
Suplente
LUCAS MATOS
PDT - 12000
LUCAS MATOS
VOTOS: 1,283
Suplente
LUCILENE DA DROGA VALE
PSB - 40333
LUCILENE DA DROGA VALE
VOTOS: 1,258
Suplente
JOÃO MARCOS LUZ
MDB - 15800
JOÃO MARCOS LUZ
VOTOS: 1,232
Suplente
ELIAS MACEDO
PSDB - 45100
ELIAS MACEDO
VOTOS: 1,065
Suplente
ISMAEL MUNIZ
DEM - 25500
ISMAEL MUNIZ
VOTOS: 1,025
Suplente
PEDRO DAYANE
PSDB - 45045
PEDRO DAYANE
VOTOS: 1,024
Suplente
OSÉIAS SILVA
MDB - 15678
OSÉIAS SILVA
VOTOS: 1,022
Suplente
MAJOR FALCÃO
PP - 11193
MAJOR FALCÃO
VOTOS: 1,014
Suplente
ISMAEL TAVARES
PODE - 19456
ISMAEL TAVARES
VOTOS: 962
Suplente
ESPERIDÃO TAXISTA
PSD - 55000
ESPERIDÃO TAXISTA
VOTOS: 959
Suplente
OTON SALES
DEM - 25555
OTON SALES
VOTOS: 939
Suplente
AILTON CASTRO
PSB - 40111
AILTON CASTRO
VOTOS: 938
Suplente
VANESSA FACUNDES
PDT - 12345
VANESSA FACUNDES
VOTOS: 935
Suplente
PROGÊNIO
PDT - 12120
PROGÊNIO
VOTOS: 932
Suplente
KEILLA CARVALHO
PSD - 55456
KEILLA CARVALHO
VOTOS: 919
Suplente
ALEX SOUZA
PSDB - 45190
ALEX SOUZA
VOTOS: 873
Suplente
PANG ROCHA
PSDB - 45123
PANG ROCHA
VOTOS: 855
Suplente
JUNIOR PARIS DAKAR
PSL - 17123
JUNIOR PARIS DAKAR
VOTOS: 846
Suplente
TOIN BALICA
MDB - 15100
TOIN BALICA
VOTOS: 803
Suplente
EVANDRO CORDEIRO
PP - 11011
EVANDRO CORDEIRO
VOTOS: 796
Suplente
CABO JULIO
PSL - 17456
CABO JULIO
VOTOS: 780
Suplente
BRUNA DELILO
PSB - 40400
BRUNA DELILO
VOTOS: 771
Suplente
PROF JOELMA RICARDO
PSL - 17077
PROF JOELMA RICARDO
VOTOS: 770
Suplente
CARLOS GOMES
PSDB - 45000
CARLOS GOMES
VOTOS: 739
Suplente
SIRLENE LUZ
MDB - 15123
SIRLENE LUZ
VOTOS: 725
Suplente
EVANDRO ROSAS BARÃO
PSB - 40500
EVANDRO ROSAS BARÃO
VOTOS: 721
Suplente
RAISSA MOREIRA
PSD - 55068
RAISSA MOREIRA
VOTOS: 684
Suplente
PROFESSOR JUSTINO
PSD - 55789
PROFESSOR JUSTINO
VOTOS: 677
Suplente
DEIVID SANTIAGO
MDB - 15333
DEIVID SANTIAGO
VOTOS: 633
Suplente
LUZIA DO POSTO
PDT - 12888
LUZIA DO POSTO
VOTOS: 630
Suplente
PROFESSOR MARCOS LUÍS
MDB - 15555
PROFESSOR MARCOS LUÍS
VOTOS: 591
Suplente
DELEGADO ROBERTH ALENCAR
MDB - 15190
DELEGADO ROBERTH ALENCAR
VOTOS: 552
Suplente
ALUIZIO VERAS
PP - 11447
ALUIZIO VERAS
VOTOS: 550
Suplente
MARIA MAGRI
PP - 11444
MARIA MAGRI
VOTOS: 547
Suplente
HEITOR NETO
PODE - 19300
HEITOR NETO
VOTOS: 537
Suplente
JULIANO CABELEIREIRO
PSDB - 45456
JULIANO CABELEIREIRO
VOTOS: 534
Suplente
MYCHAEL DOUGLAS
PSDB - 45777
MYCHAEL DOUGLAS
VOTOS: 521
Suplente
BACURAL
PDT - 12555
BACURAL
VOTOS: 509
Suplente
VANDERLI FERREIRA
PSDB - 45222
VANDERLI FERREIRA
VOTOS: 500
Suplente
IVAN ARRUDA
PSDB - 45145
IVAN ARRUDA
VOTOS: 488
Suplente
JU TAVARES
DEM - 25777
JU TAVARES
VOTOS: 485
Suplente
CRISTHYAN CARCIA
MDB - 15111
CRISTHYAN CARCIA
VOTOS: 485
Suplente
NONATO SANTOS
PSDB - 45380
NONATO SANTOS
VOTOS: 480
Suplente
ARYANNY CADAXO
PSDB - 45555
ARYANNY CADAXO
VOTOS: 466
Suplente
ROGERIO WENCESLAU
PSL - 17700
ROGERIO WENCESLAU
VOTOS: 452
Suplente
LAÉRCIO DA FARMACIA
DEM - 25123
LAÉRCIO DA FARMACIA
VOTOS: 449
Suplente
ROBSON SILVA
PSD - 55777
ROBSON SILVA
VOTOS: 435
Suplente
ZÉ ROBERTO
PSB - 40789
ZÉ ROBERTO
VOTOS: 427
Suplente
ARIVALDO MENDES
PSD - 55444
ARIVALDO MENDES
VOTOS: 410
Suplente
SÂMYA DOMONTE
PSL - 17712
SÂMYA DOMONTE
VOTOS: 406
Suplente
RUBBY RODRIGUES
PSB - 40244
RUBBY RODRIGUES
VOTOS: 404
Suplente
DR. DIEGO VACA
DEM - 25025
DR. DIEGO VACA
VOTOS: 398
Suplente
MARCOS COVEIRO
PSD - 55321
MARCOS COVEIRO
VOTOS: 390
Suplente
ALEX ARAÚJO
DEM - 25000
ALEX ARAÚJO
VOTOS: 385
Suplente
JACCOUD
MDB - 15700
JACCOUD
VOTOS: 374
Suplente
KIM CALAFATE
PSDB - 45645
KIM CALAFATE
VOTOS: 372
Suplente
EDER OLIVEIRA
PODE - 19000
EDER OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 370
Suplente
JOCIRLENE BARBOSA
PSD - 55888
JOCIRLENE BARBOSA
VOTOS: 353
Suplente
ALZIRENE DIOGENES
PODE - 19333
ALZIRENE DIOGENES
VOTOS: 353
Suplente
DRA WILYANNE DERZE
MDB - 15120
DRA WILYANNE DERZE
VOTOS: 350
Suplente
SUBTENENTE CANDEIAS
PSL - 17190
SUBTENENTE CANDEIAS
VOTOS: 324
Suplente
LUCINEIA MARIA
PSDB - 45369
LUCINEIA MARIA
VOTOS: 324
Suplente
DONA BONECA
PSL - 17015
DONA BONECA
VOTOS: 321
Suplente
FABIO SILVA
PSL - 17778
FABIO SILVA
VOTOS: 318
Suplente
MELÉ
PSD - 55567
MELÉ
VOTOS: 315
Suplente
SOM
PSD - 55255
SOM
VOTOS: 309
Suplente
PROFª GERVANIA MOTA
PP - 11234
PROFª GERVANIA MOTA
VOTOS: 298
Suplente
DAVI ALMEIDA
PODE - 19900
DAVI ALMEIDA
VOTOS: 294
Suplente
REBECA BELON
DEM - 25400
REBECA BELON
VOTOS: 289
Suplente
CURIÓ DO TUCUMÃ
PP - 11111
CURIÓ DO TUCUMÃ
VOTOS: 286
Suplente
PASTORA CLEIÇA FRANÇA
PSD - 55333
PASTORA CLEIÇA FRANÇA
VOTOS: 277
Suplente
CARLOS REPRESENTANTE
PP - 11017
CARLOS REPRESENTANTE
VOTOS: 276
Suplente
DIACONO FRANCISCO ROCHA COELHO
PSDB - 45700
DIACONO FRANCISCO ROCHA COELHO
VOTOS: 272
Suplente
MARTA BATISTA
PP - 11123
MARTA BATISTA
VOTOS: 267
Suplente
BRANCA MESQUITA
MDB - 15777
BRANCA MESQUITA
VOTOS: 266
Suplente
JOSIMAR RIBEIRO
PODE - 19555
JOSIMAR RIBEIRO
VOTOS: 262
Suplente
ZÉ BUCHIM
PSD - 55007
ZÉ BUCHIM
VOTOS: 260
Suplente
KATY MACIEL
PSB - 40007
KATY MACIEL
VOTOS: 260
Suplente
MONTANA
PSD - 55222
MONTANA
VOTOS: 255
Suplente
ERICK CONDE
PSDB - 45444
ERICK CONDE
VOTOS: 254
Suplente
ANTONIO SALES
PDT - 12333
ANTONIO SALES
VOTOS: 248
Suplente
FRANCISCO ADEILSON
DEM - 25222
FRANCISCO ADEILSON
VOTOS: 246
Suplente
WILSON MANASFI DIAS
PSL - 17001
WILSON MANASFI DIAS
VOTOS: 226
Suplente
CLEIDE ARAÚJO
PDT - 12777
CLEIDE ARAÚJO
VOTOS: 211
Suplente
CLEBES MOTORA
PSL - 17762
CLEBES MOTORA
VOTOS: 211
Suplente
ALAN BARRETO
DEM - 25007
ALAN BARRETO
VOTOS: 211
Suplente
MYLVA PEREIRA
PSB - 40444
MYLVA PEREIRA
VOTOS: 210
Suplente
IZABELE CRISTINE
PSL - 17177
IZABELE CRISTINE
VOTOS: 208
Suplente
MARICILIA CHAVES
DEM - 25100
MARICILIA CHAVES
VOTOS: 207
Suplente
JOSÉ MASTRANGELO
MDB - 15444
JOSÉ MASTRANGELO
VOTOS: 205
Suplente
MANOEL MIRANDA
PP - 11244
MANOEL MIRANDA
VOTOS: 204
Suplente
SILAS PALHAÇO ALEGRIA
PP - 11777
SILAS PALHAÇO ALEGRIA
VOTOS: 197
Suplente
AURIMAR ARAGÃO
PSD - 55500
AURIMAR ARAGÃO
VOTOS: 196
Suplente
CHARLES FRANÇA
DEM - 25999
CHARLES FRANÇA
VOTOS: 194
Suplente
LÍLIA SILVA
DEM - 25444
LÍLIA SILVA
VOTOS: 192
Suplente
EDCLEO OLIVEIRA
PSL - 17666
EDCLEO OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 191
Suplente
MARINÊS MESSIAS
PP - 11333
MARINÊS MESSIAS
VOTOS: 189
Suplente
JÚLIO CAÇAMBEIRO
PSB - 40456
JÚLIO CAÇAMBEIRO
VOTOS: 184
Suplente
MARCIO PEREIRA
PSB - 40300
MARCIO PEREIRA
VOTOS: 183
Suplente
PROFESSOR NEUTON
MDB - 15158
PROFESSOR NEUTON
VOTOS: 180
Suplente
JÉSSICA LACERDA
PSDB - 45202
JÉSSICA LACERDA
VOTOS: 178
Suplente
SANDRINHA OLIVEIRA
PSD - 55655
SANDRINHA OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 176
Suplente
NETO CEARÁ
MDB - 15121
NETO CEARÁ
VOTOS: 176
Suplente
NELLY ALVES
PP - 11212
NELLY ALVES
VOTOS: 174
Suplente
DANIELA PAIVA
MDB - 15300
DANIELA PAIVA
VOTOS: 173
Suplente
REGIANE SOUZA
PSDB - 45012
REGIANE SOUZA
VOTOS: 172
Suplente
MARCIA MARIA
MDB - 15500
MARCIA MARIA
VOTOS: 171
Suplente
JOELMA DANTAS
MDB - 15151
JOELMA DANTAS
VOTOS: 171
Suplente
ALEXANDRE FONSECA
PSDB - 45345
ALEXANDRE FONSECA
VOTOS: 159
Suplente
RAFAEL DO VALE
PODE - 19191
RAFAEL DO VALE
VOTOS: 158
Suplente
ALEXANDRO RODRIGUES
DEM - 25333
ALEXANDRO RODRIGUES
VOTOS: 155
Suplente
SAVANA SANTIAGO
PODE - 19999
SAVANA SANTIAGO
VOTOS: 154
Suplente
THAMYRIS PINHEIRO
MDB - 15600
THAMYRIS PINHEIRO
VOTOS: 151
Suplente
ISAAC SANTOS
MDB - 15007
ISAAC SANTOS
VOTOS: 149
Suplente
DITO BRUZUGÚ
PDT - 12122
DITO BRUZUGÚ
VOTOS: 146
Suplente
ROSE LIMA
PSDB - 45111
ROSE LIMA
VOTOS: 139
Suplente
IRMÃO RAIMUNDO
MDB - 15789
IRMÃO RAIMUNDO
VOTOS: 137
Suplente
RAYNER NERI
PSL - 17654
RAYNER NERI
VOTOS: 135
Suplente
ROGERIO NASCIMENTO
PSL - 17777
ROGERIO NASCIMENTO
VOTOS: 133
Suplente
GERSON RAMOS
PSL - 17222
GERSON RAMOS
VOTOS: 133
Suplente
BRUNINHO SANTOS
PODE - 19777
BRUNINHO SANTOS
VOTOS: 132
Suplente
LUBIA ARAÚJO
PSB - 40567
LUBIA ARAÚJO
VOTOS: 131
Suplente
JÚLIO RAMALHO
MDB - 15222
JÚLIO RAMALHO
VOTOS: 130
Suplente
PEDRO CARDOSO
DEM - 25045
PEDRO CARDOSO
VOTOS: 129
Suplente
BRUNA ALBUQUERQUE
PODE - 19500
BRUNA ALBUQUERQUE
VOTOS: 124
Suplente
ANDRE BASTOS
PSD - 55999
ANDRE BASTOS
VOTOS: 121
Suplente
ADALBERTO ALMEIDA
PSL - 17947
ADALBERTO ALMEIDA
VOTOS: 120
Suplente
HENRIQUE CAMARGO
PSDB - 45245
HENRIQUE CAMARGO
VOTOS: 119
Suplente
WANDERLEY CADEIRANTE
PSD - 55545
WANDERLEY CADEIRANTE
VOTOS: 117
Suplente
MARCELO BRILHANTE
PSL - 17121
MARCELO BRILHANTE
VOTOS: 116
Suplente
JOSÉ ABIAS
PP - 11163
JOSÉ ABIAS
VOTOS: 115
Suplente
VANDERSON BRITO
PDT - 12322
VANDERSON BRITO
VOTOS: 113
Suplente
MÁRIO GAÚCHO
PDT - 12444
MÁRIO GAÚCHO
VOTOS: 113
Suplente
EDUARDO YARZON
PSL - 17111
EDUARDO YARZON
VOTOS: 100
Suplente
CÁTIA NASCIMENTO
PDT - 12012
CÁTIA NASCIMENTO
VOTOS: 100
Suplente
RÔ DA BASE
PSB - 40147
RÔ DA BASE
VOTOS: 99
Suplente
RICARDO DO COMPARTILHADO
PSD - 55111
RICARDO DO COMPARTILHADO
VOTOS: 98
Suplente
ADEKSON LIMA
PODE - 19222
ADEKSON LIMA
VOTOS: 97
Suplente
HELANNA PAULA SILVA
PSL - 17501
HELANNA PAULA SILVA
VOTOS: 93
Suplente
ROSÂNGELA RODRIGUES
PP - 11787
ROSÂNGELA RODRIGUES
VOTOS: 92
Suplente
RONY CARTOLIN
PSL - 17999
RONY CARTOLIN
VOTOS: 92
Suplente
ISMAEL PERES
PP - 11318
ISMAEL PERES
VOTOS: 92
Suplente
CLEIDE ANDRADE
PSDB - 45666
CLEIDE ANDRADE
VOTOS: 88
Suplente
BAIXINHA DA ÁGUA
PSD - 55003
BAIXINHA DA ÁGUA
VOTOS: 85
Suplente
HELOY DE CASTRO
PODE - 19666
HELOY DE CASTRO
VOTOS: 84
Suplente
LEO ARAUJO
PODE - 19190
LEO ARAUJO
VOTOS: 82
Suplente
IVANILDO MONTEIRO
PSL - 17107
IVANILDO MONTEIRO
VOTOS: 82
Suplente
HALISSON RODRIGO
PODE - 19111
HALISSON RODRIGO
VOTOS: 82
Suplente
FERNANDO PSICÓLOGO
PSB - 40321
FERNANDO PSICÓLOGO
VOTOS: 81
Suplente
MAX TEODORO
PDT - 12321
MAX TEODORO
VOTOS: 79
Suplente
VANUZIANA
PDT - 12999
VANUZIANA
VOTOS: 78
Suplente
CIBELLE ALMEIDA
PDT - 12121
CIBELLE ALMEIDA
VOTOS: 73
Suplente
JERFFESON DO CUSTODIO
PODE - 19200
JERFFESON DO CUSTODIO
VOTOS: 71
Suplente
MARTA FIGUEIREDO
PSL - 17100
MARTA FIGUEIREDO
VOTOS: 69
Suplente
VANIA ALVES
PODE - 19444
VANIA ALVES
VOTOS: 67
Suplente
KIRA
MDB - 15155
KIRA
VOTOS: 61
Suplente
SOL SILVA
PSD - 55544
SOL SILVA
VOTOS: 60
Suplente
PASTOR ANTONIO ALMEIDA
PODE - 19242
PASTOR ANTONIO ALMEIDA
VOTOS: 55
Suplente
DECA PINHEIRO
PODE - 19700
DECA PINHEIRO
VOTOS: 54
Suplente
LEO DO WALDEMAR MARCIEL
PSL - 17145
LEO DO WALDEMAR MARCIEL
VOTOS: 53
Suplente
SOSTENES CASTRO
PSL - 17017
SOSTENES CASTRO
VOTOS: 51
Suplente
FR SALDANHA
PSD - 55678
FR SALDANHA
VOTOS: 51
Suplente
SOCORRO MARTINS
PSDB - 45333
SOCORRO MARTINS
VOTOS: 50
Suplente
JOSE RIBAMAR
PODE - 19399
JOSE RIBAMAR
VOTOS: 48
Suplente
RIVALDO SAPATÃO
PSD - 55044
RIVALDO SAPATÃO
VOTOS: 47
Suplente
ELIANE IRMÃZINHA
MDB - 15345
ELIANE IRMÃZINHA
VOTOS: 46
Suplente
MOTA
PSD - 55014
MOTA
VOTOS: 43
Suplente
RONALDO MARTINS
PODE - 19234
RONALDO MARTINS
VOTOS: 32
Suplente
WELLINGTON DANIEL
PSL - 17770
WELLINGTON DANIEL
VOTOS: 31
Suplente
TAMMY DAMASCENO
DEM - 25200
TAMMY DAMASCENO
VOTOS: 30
Suplente
RNNES FRANÇA
PSB - 40258
RNNES FRANÇA
VOTOS: 30
Suplente
FRANCISNNEY OLIVEIRA
MDB - 15112
FRANCISNNEY OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 25
Suplente
ROGGER WINS
PDT - 12247
ROGGER WINS
VOTOS: 17
Suplente
FÁTIMA TENÓRIO
PSDB - 45065
FÁTIMA TENÓRIO
VOTOS: 17
Suplente
ZELI PINTO
DEM - 25055
ZELI PINTO
VOTOS: 16
Suplente
DJESSICA DA SILVA
PODE - 19358
DJESSICA DA SILVA
VOTOS: 16
Suplente
JULIANE SMITH
PODE - 19110
JULIANE SMITH
VOTOS: 11
Suplente
GLESSY LEME
DEM - 25001
GLESSY LEME
VOTOS: 1
Suplente
GEANE NASCIMENTO
PODE - 19800
GEANE NASCIMENTO
VOTOS: 0
Suplente
GABRIELA DA BOAS NOVAS
PL - 22333
GABRIELA DA BOAS NOVAS
VOTOS: 2,717
Não eleito
BRUNO MORAES
REPUBLICANOS - 10000
BRUNO MORAES
VOTOS: 2,098
Não eleito
ALEX SANDRO
REPUBLICANOS - 10123
ALEX SANDRO
VOTOS: 1,554
Não eleito
GLEIDSON MENEZES
DC - 27000
GLEIDSON MENEZES
VOTOS: 1,296
Não eleito
EDUARDO FARIAS (DUDU)
PC do B - 65013
EDUARDO FARIAS (DUDU)
VOTOS: 1,112
Não eleito
PROFESSOR SERGIO TORRES
CIDADANIA - 23456
PROFESSOR SERGIO TORRES
VOTOS: 1,026
Não eleito
JIMY JURUNA
AVANTE - 70456
JIMY JURUNA
VOTOS: 1,025
Não eleito
HENRY NOGUEIRA
AVANTE - 70777
HENRY NOGUEIRA
VOTOS: 1,020
Não eleito
NALUY
PC do B - 65123
NALUY
VOTOS: 965
Não eleito
SUELLEN CARLOS
PATRIOTA - 51212
SUELLEN CARLOS
VOTOS: 911
Não eleito
RABELO GOES
PATRIOTA - 51111
RABELO GOES
VOTOS: 886
Não eleito
ZÉ LUIZ DA AUTOESCOLA
PV - 43444
ZÉ LUIZ DA AUTOESCOLA
VOTOS: 867
Não eleito
RODRIGO FORNECK
PT - 13131
RODRIGO FORNECK
VOTOS: 809
Não eleito
JANES PETECA
AVANTE - 70123
JANES PETECA
VOTOS: 777
Não eleito
KINHO
PATRIOTA - 51005
KINHO
VOTOS: 748
Não eleito
ELISON AZEVEDO
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77999
ELISON AZEVEDO
VOTOS: 693
Não eleito
ARTEMIO
PL - 22888
ARTEMIO
VOTOS: 691
Não eleito
PROFA SHIRLEY TORRES
PV - 43333
PROFA SHIRLEY TORRES
VOTOS: 678
Não eleito
THOMAZINI
AVANTE - 70000
THOMAZINI
VOTOS: 666
Não eleito
ANDRÉ BORGES
PV - 43000
ANDRÉ BORGES
VOTOS: 642
Não eleito
DANKAR
PROS - 90000
DANKAR
VOTOS: 624
Não eleito
ROSE SCALABRIN
PT - 13000
ROSE SCALABRIN
VOTOS: 622
Não eleito
ALONSO ANDRADE
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77233
ALONSO ANDRADE
VOTOS: 604
Não eleito
RAIMUNDINHA ASSISTENTE SOCIAL
PSC - 20111
RAIMUNDINHA ASSISTENTE SOCIAL
VOTOS: 589
Não eleito
ISMAEL BARRO VERMELHO
AVANTE - 70999
ISMAEL BARRO VERMELHO
VOTOS: 574
Não eleito
DRA. TALITA MENDONÇA
PTB - 14444
DRA. TALITA MENDONÇA
VOTOS: 529
Não eleito
PROF. JOAQUIM
PC do B - 65888
PROF. JOAQUIM
VOTOS: 483
Não eleito
CHRISTIELLE MONTENEGRO
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77555
CHRISTIELLE MONTENEGRO
VOTOS: 480
Não eleito
ERMILSON BARROS
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77123
ERMILSON BARROS
VOTOS: 478
Não eleito
SAID SANTOS
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77300
SAID SANTOS
VOTOS: 432
Não eleito
RITA PARO
PT - 13321
RITA PARO
VOTOS: 424
Não eleito
LAZARO BARBOSA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77777
LAZARO BARBOSA
VOTOS: 414
Não eleito
RODRIGO VALE
PSC - 20124
RODRIGO VALE
VOTOS: 412
Não eleito
VALMIR
CIDADANIA - 23123
VALMIR
VOTOS: 404
Não eleito
LENIS DA PESCA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77200
LENIS DA PESCA
VOTOS: 404
Não eleito
GILDO CESAR
PT - 13789
GILDO CESAR
VOTOS: 401
Não eleito
LAURO JORGE
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77778
LAURO JORGE
VOTOS: 390
Não eleito
DINHO CALAFATE
PATRIOTA - 51000
DINHO CALAFATE
VOTOS: 389
Não eleito
EROS ASFURI
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77456
EROS ASFURI
VOTOS: 384
Não eleito
HELANE CHRISTINA ADVOGADA
CIDADANIA - 23999
HELANE CHRISTINA ADVOGADA
VOTOS: 382
Não eleito
BRÍGIDO OLIVEIRA
CIDADANIA - 23888
BRÍGIDO OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 380
Não eleito
FABIANO DA MELANCIA
PTB - 14222
FABIANO DA MELANCIA
VOTOS: 362
Não eleito
FISIOTERAPEUTA TIÃO BRUZUGU
PV - 43123
FISIOTERAPEUTA TIÃO BRUZUGU
VOTOS: 350
Não eleito
ADALNIRA NOGUEIRA
REPUBLICANOS - 10777
ADALNIRA NOGUEIRA
VOTOS: 349
Não eleito
HELDER PAIVA
DC - 27444
HELDER PAIVA
VOTOS: 318
Não eleito
ESVALDINO NASCIMENTO
PSOL - 50123
ESVALDINO NASCIMENTO
VOTOS: 309
Não eleito
FRANCISCO ARAUJO
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77100
FRANCISCO ARAUJO
VOTOS: 307
Não eleito
JOHNY ELIAQUIM
PSC - 20444
JOHNY ELIAQUIM
VOTOS: 306
Não eleito
JUNIOR BALÃO
PTB - 14000
JUNIOR BALÃO
VOTOS: 296
Não eleito
MANOELZINHO
PTB - 14555
MANOELZINHO
VOTOS: 294
Não eleito
POETA CESINHA
PCB - 21021
POETA CESINHA
VOTOS: 292
Não eleito
PASTOR CARVALHO
PATRIOTA - 51555
PASTOR CARVALHO
VOTOS: 291
Não eleito
ROSENI DO SANTA CECÍLIA
PROS - 90400
ROSENI DO SANTA CECÍLIA
VOTOS: 290
Não eleito
MARCELO DO LIBERDADE
PROS - 90364
MARCELO DO LIBERDADE
VOTOS: 290
Não eleito
FRANCISCO NIZOMAR
PSC - 20456
FRANCISCO NIZOMAR
VOTOS: 289
Não eleito
FRANCISCO ARAÚJO
PC do B - 65789
FRANCISCO ARAÚJO
VOTOS: 289
Não eleito
DAVI DO PÃO CASEIRO
PROS - 90112
DAVI DO PÃO CASEIRO
VOTOS: 289
Não eleito
ELISALDO LUNA
REPUBLICANOS - 10222
ELISALDO LUNA
VOTOS: 286
Não eleito
DAVID HALL
CIDADANIA - 23000
DAVID HALL
VOTOS: 266
Não eleito
FERNANDO MELO
PROS - 90999
FERNANDO MELO
VOTOS: 258
Não eleito
VALDEMIR ALVES DO NASCIMENTO
PSC - 20123
VALDEMIR ALVES DO NASCIMENTO
VOTOS: 253
Não eleito
MI DO CALAFATE
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77000
MI DO CALAFATE
VOTOS: 251
Não eleito
PROFESSORA ADRIANA WELCK
PSC - 20888
PROFESSORA ADRIANA WELCK
VOTOS: 248
Não eleito
PROFESSOR SIDNEY VENCEDOR
CIDADANIA - 23001
PROFESSOR SIDNEY VENCEDOR
VOTOS: 244
Não eleito
MOTA DO BELO JARDIM
AVANTE - 70770
MOTA DO BELO JARDIM
VOTOS: 239
Não eleito
DUANNE VALE
CIDADANIA - 23111
DUANNE VALE
VOTOS: 238
Não eleito
ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES
CIDADANIA - 23333
ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES
VOTOS: 237
Não eleito
WELLITON LIMA
PROS - 90444
WELLITON LIMA
VOTOS: 236
Não eleito
DEMA DA CONSTRUÇÃO
PL - 22123
DEMA DA CONSTRUÇÃO
VOTOS: 235
Não eleito
RAIMUNDO NOLETO
DC - 27333
RAIMUNDO NOLETO
VOTOS: 234
Não eleito
ROBERTO CAVALCANTE
PV - 43555
ROBERTO CAVALCANTE
VOTOS: 226
Não eleito
MARCOS SOARES
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77122
MARCOS SOARES
VOTOS: 226
Não eleito
JÚLIA FEITOZA
PT - 13130
JÚLIA FEITOZA
VOTOS: 222
Não eleito
FRANCISCA BASILIO
REPUBLICANOS - 10500
FRANCISCA BASILIO
VOTOS: 222
Não eleito
RONALDO TELES
PTB - 14123
RONALDO TELES
VOTOS: 216
Não eleito
NETINHO DE LUCA
PT - 13613
NETINHO DE LUCA
VOTOS: 211
Não eleito
STÉFANE
AVANTE - 70555
STÉFANE
VOTOS: 198
Não eleito
LÉIA SILVA
PV - 43101
LÉIA SILVA
VOTOS: 194
Não eleito
MARIA ANTONIA PROTETORA
PSC - 20555
MARIA ANTONIA PROTETORA
VOTOS: 189
Não eleito
ICO
PATRIOTA - 51123
ICO
VOTOS: 189
Não eleito
PASTOR JUNIOR
PSC - 20000
PASTOR JUNIOR
VOTOS: 188
Não eleito
JUNIOR FREITAS
PSC - 20120
JUNIOR FREITAS
VOTOS: 183
Não eleito
JOÃO NETO
PATRIOTA - 51777
JOÃO NETO
VOTOS: 180
Não eleito
JAIRESON SANTOS
PV - 43100
JAIRESON SANTOS
VOTOS: 178
Não eleito
ROBSON FUGIHARA
PSC - 20021
ROBSON FUGIHARA
VOTOS: 177
Não eleito
FERNANDINHO
AVANTE - 70321
FERNANDINHO
VOTOS: 177
Não eleito
EDILEUZA ALENCAR
PC do B - 65222
EDILEUZA ALENCAR
VOTOS: 177
Não eleito
RENATO LOPES
PV - 43223
RENATO LOPES
VOTOS: 170
Não eleito
ADRIANO MARUÍ
REPUBLICANOS - 10174
ADRIANO MARUÍ
VOTOS: 170
Não eleito
TENENTE ALDEMIR
PTB - 14114
TENENTE ALDEMIR
VOTOS: 169
Não eleito
PELEZINHO
PT - 13369
PELEZINHO
VOTOS: 166
Não eleito
TEREZINHA
CIDADANIA - 23033
TEREZINHA
VOTOS: 165
Não eleito
MARCIO OLIVEIRA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77012
MARCIO OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 165
Não eleito
LEO LINO
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77177
LEO LINO
VOTOS: 165
Não eleito
DR. MÁRIO FISIOTERAPEUTA
PTB - 14700
DR. MÁRIO FISIOTERAPEUTA
VOTOS: 164
Não eleito
ELIZIÁRIO DO CUSTÓDIO FREIRE
PATRIOTA - 51444
ELIZIÁRIO DO CUSTÓDIO FREIRE
VOTOS: 163
Não eleito
NATALIA ALENCAR
PSC - 20333
NATALIA ALENCAR
VOTOS: 161
Não eleito
MARCOS MUSTAFA
PSC - 20210
MARCOS MUSTAFA
VOTOS: 161
Não eleito
ENGENHEIRO ROLANDO
PTB - 14111
ENGENHEIRO ROLANDO
VOTOS: 161
Não eleito
NENO
CIDADANIA - 23222
NENO
VOTOS: 158
Não eleito
PROFESSOR ANDRE GONÇALVES
PC do B - 65000
PROFESSOR ANDRE GONÇALVES
VOTOS: 156
Não eleito
SARGENTO COSTA
AVANTE - 70700
SARGENTO COSTA
VOTOS: 154
Não eleito
CHICÃO SOUZA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77700
CHICÃO SOUZA
VOTOS: 154
Não eleito
FAUSTÃO
AVANTE - 70712
FAUSTÃO
VOTOS: 153
Não eleito
DANILO DINIZ
CIDADANIA - 23777
DANILO DINIZ
VOTOS: 152
Não eleito
SAMIO SOUZA
PSC - 20500
SAMIO SOUZA
VOTOS: 150
Não eleito
MANOEL IZO
DC - 27012
MANOEL IZO
VOTOS: 150
Não eleito
JULIO BRITO
DC - 27555
JULIO BRITO
VOTOS: 149
Não eleito
JOANA JOANINHA
PSOL - 50222
JOANA JOANINHA
VOTOS: 147
Não eleito
CARLOS LEANDRO
CIDADANIA - 23555
CARLOS LEANDRO
VOTOS: 146
Não eleito
JARDEL MAIA
DC - 27299
JARDEL MAIA
VOTOS: 145
Não eleito
GEORGE DA PRODUÇÃO
PT - 13123
GEORGE DA PRODUÇÃO
VOTOS: 144
Não eleito
ELIAS PEDROSO
PATRIOTA - 51999
ELIAS PEDROSO
VOTOS: 141
Não eleito
FRANCISCA FELIPE
CIDADANIA - 23223
FRANCISCA FELIPE
VOTOS: 138
Não eleito
GECI MENDONÇA
PTB - 14800
GECI MENDONÇA
VOTOS: 134
Não eleito
ADRIANO NASCIMENTO
PV - 43111
ADRIANO NASCIMENTO
VOTOS: 134
Não eleito
MARA RÊ
PROS - 90111
MARA RÊ
VOTOS: 133
Não eleito
IVO CARNEIRO
PC do B - 65456
IVO CARNEIRO
VOTOS: 131
Não eleito
TONINHO  SILVA
AVANTE - 70022
TONINHO SILVA
VOTOS: 130
Não eleito
ALDENOR DANTAS
CIDADANIA - 23789
ALDENOR DANTAS
VOTOS: 130
Não eleito
THIAGO SILVA
PC do B - 65100
THIAGO SILVA
VOTOS: 128
Não eleito
TÂNIA RAMOS
DC - 27888
TÂNIA RAMOS
VOTOS: 127
Não eleito
CLEUDO NOVINHO
PATRIOTA - 51888
CLEUDO NOVINHO
VOTOS: 126
Não eleito
CHARLES MARINHO
PC do B - 65555
CHARLES MARINHO
VOTOS: 123
Não eleito
KELYNHO
PATRIOTA - 51333
KELYNHO
VOTOS: 122
Não eleito
MOTINHA
PSC - 20044
MOTINHA
VOTOS: 121
Não eleito
JOSE MARIA
PSC - 20100
JOSE MARIA
VOTOS: 120
Não eleito
LIRA
PV - 43167
LIRA
VOTOS: 118
Não eleito
VALMIR DA FARMACIA
REPUBLICANOS - 10333
VALMIR DA FARMACIA
VOTOS: 117
Não eleito
VILAS BOAS
PL - 22456
VILAS BOAS
VOTOS: 116
Não eleito
NENO DO MERCADO
PT - 13002
NENO DO MERCADO
VOTOS: 116
Não eleito
RENATINHO CONTADOR
AVANTE - 70888
RENATINHO CONTADOR
VOTOS: 114
Não eleito
PASTOR GILCELIO
PTB - 14888
PASTOR GILCELIO
VOTOS: 112
Não eleito
PROTETORA MAURA AKINO
REPUBLICANOS - 10100
PROTETORA MAURA AKINO
VOTOS: 111
Não eleito
TIAGO FARIAS
CIDADANIA - 23321
TIAGO FARIAS
VOTOS: 109
Não eleito
PALHAÇO PETELECO
PSC - 20222
PALHAÇO PETELECO
VOTOS: 106
Não eleito
CLEIDE SILVA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77146
CLEIDE SILVA
VOTOS: 105
Não eleito
CARLIN
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77145
CARLIN
VOTOS: 104
Não eleito
KALL
PC do B - 65777
KALL
VOTOS: 101
Não eleito
JESSE MONTEIRO
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77888
JESSE MONTEIRO
VOTOS: 101
Não eleito
ABIMAEL AGUIAR
PROS - 90888
ABIMAEL AGUIAR
VOTOS: 101
Não eleito
KAROL BELMONT
PC do B - 65444
KAROL BELMONT
VOTOS: 100
Não eleito
GLAYTON  REGO
PL - 22789
GLAYTON REGO
VOTOS: 100
Não eleito
MIRA MIROCA
DC - 27100
MIRA MIROCA
VOTOS: 99
Não eleito
GLEYCE BATISTA
CIDADANIA - 23433
GLEYCE BATISTA
VOTOS: 99
Não eleito
DUDU DA BAIXADA
PATRIOTA - 51221
DUDU DA BAIXADA
VOTOS: 98
Não eleito
TAWAN GONDIM
PSOL - 50000
TAWAN GONDIM
VOTOS: 95
Não eleito
ANGELINO PANDERISTA
PV - 43700
ANGELINO PANDERISTA
VOTOS: 94
Não eleito
STANLEY FREIRE
PSC - 20278
STANLEY FREIRE
VOTOS: 92
Não eleito
ROBERTO CASTELO
PTB - 14777
ROBERTO CASTELO
VOTOS: 91
Não eleito
RAFAEL LOPES
PT - 13456
RAFAEL LOPES
VOTOS: 90
Não eleito
MARCELO DA SILVA
PTB - 14333
MARCELO DA SILVA
VOTOS: 90
Não eleito
NEGO CAJAZEIRA
DC - 27111
NEGO CAJAZEIRA
VOTOS: 88
Não eleito
CARLOS CESAR
PSC - 20777
CARLOS CESAR
VOTOS: 87
Não eleito
EDUARDO DIAS
PL - 22151
EDUARDO DIAS
VOTOS: 86
Não eleito
JOÃO DANZICOURT
PTB - 14200
JOÃO DANZICOURT
VOTOS: 85
Não eleito
JOSÉ MARIA QUEIROZ
PV - 43800
JOSÉ MARIA QUEIROZ
VOTOS: 84
Não eleito
GLEINA
DC - 27999
GLEINA
VOTOS: 83
Não eleito
PR JAIBE DANTAS
PSOL - 50555
PR JAIBE DANTAS
VOTOS: 82
Não eleito
GILBERTO SZUTA
PV - 43789
GILBERTO SZUTA
VOTOS: 82
Não eleito
DAVI LIMA
CIDADANIA - 23300
DAVI LIMA
VOTOS: 82
Não eleito
MARIA BANANINHA
DC - 27800
MARIA BANANINHA
VOTOS: 81
Não eleito
REINALDO CRUZ
DC - 27190
REINALDO CRUZ
VOTOS: 80
Não eleito
MANOEL DO CARMO É O CORREDOR
DC - 27007
MANOEL DO CARMO É O CORREDOR
VOTOS: 77
Não eleito
TONI RUELA
PC do B - 65651
TONI RUELA
VOTOS: 75
Não eleito
ANA CRISTINA
PROS - 90007
ANA CRISTINA
VOTOS: 75
Não eleito
RHANNA SALES
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77321
RHANNA SALES
VOTOS: 73
Não eleito
NILCEMIR
PSOL - 50002
NILCEMIR
VOTOS: 72
Não eleito
PROFA NÁDIA HELENA
PV - 43043
PROFA NÁDIA HELENA
VOTOS: 71
Não eleito
ALZIRA ALEXANDRINO
PSC - 20999
ALZIRA ALEXANDRINO
VOTOS: 71
Não eleito
TIAGO CARRIERY
PC do B - 65111
TIAGO CARRIERY
VOTOS: 70
Não eleito
ROMEU RONNEY
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77666
ROMEU RONNEY
VOTOS: 70
Não eleito
RAIMUNDO ARAUJO
PSOL - 50131
RAIMUNDO ARAUJO
VOTOS: 70
Não eleito
MARIA ROCHA
PROS - 90300
MARIA ROCHA
VOTOS: 70
Não eleito
MARCIO LAUREANO
PTB - 14100
MARCIO LAUREANO
VOTOS: 70
Não eleito
DOUTOR OLIVEIRA
PATRIOTA - 51678
DOUTOR OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 70
Não eleito
CLARA REGINA
PV - 43777
CLARA REGINA
VOTOS: 70
Não eleito
ANNE VIEIRA
PSC - 20200
ANNE VIEIRA
VOTOS: 70
Não eleito
ALAN CARLOS
DC - 27222
ALAN CARLOS
VOTOS: 70
Não eleito
ROBERTO PINTO
REPUBLICANOS - 10111
ROBERTO PINTO
VOTOS: 68
Não eleito
DALVA SANTOS
PROS - 90009
DALVA SANTOS
VOTOS: 67
Não eleito
RAY SANTOS
PSOL - 50333
RAY SANTOS
VOTOS: 66
Não eleito
RAIDA GURGEL
PSC - 20234
RAIDA GURGEL
VOTOS: 66
Não eleito
JORGE DA GRÁFICA
PROS - 90555
JORGE DA GRÁFICA
VOTOS: 65
Não eleito
CIDA
PATRIOTA - 51234
CIDA
VOTOS: 65
Não eleito
PR. MARCOS SILVA
PSC - 20007
PR. MARCOS SILVA
VOTOS: 63
Não eleito
GIL TROTTAMONDOS
PTB - 14567
GIL TROTTAMONDOS
VOTOS: 63
Não eleito
GESSE NO PUSKAS
PSC - 20023
GESSE NO PUSKAS
VOTOS: 63
Não eleito
ALEXANDRA
PL - 22777
ALEXANDRA
VOTOS: 63
Não eleito
PAULINO SILVA
PROS - 90200
PAULINO SILVA
VOTOS: 62
Não eleito
MARCELY SILVA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77333
MARCELY SILVA
VOTOS: 60
Não eleito
JANDYR ROSAS
PSOL - 50321
JANDYR ROSAS
VOTOS: 60
Não eleito
MOZIM DO ESPORTE
PROS - 90777
MOZIM DO ESPORTE
VOTOS: 59
Não eleito
MANOEL DA BAIXADA
CIDADANIA - 23023
MANOEL DA BAIXADA
VOTOS: 58
Não eleito
CARLOS AUGUSTO
PSC - 20400
CARLOS AUGUSTO
VOTOS: 58
Não eleito
RAIMUNDO DAS TORRES
PL - 22999
RAIMUNDO DAS TORRES
VOTOS: 57
Não eleito
DONE NETO
PSOL - 50157
DONE NETO
VOTOS: 57
Não eleito
SAMUEL MOTTA
PSOL - 50111
SAMUEL MOTTA
VOTOS: 56
Não eleito
RENILDA ROCHA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77707
RENILDA ROCHA
VOTOS: 56
Não eleito
PROFESSORA FRANÇA MONICA
PL - 22222
PROFESSORA FRANÇA MONICA
VOTOS: 56
Não eleito
GLÓRIA MELO
AVANTE - 70190
GLÓRIA MELO
VOTOS: 55
Não eleito
NONATO GOMES LOCUTOR
AVANTE - 70111
NONATO GOMES LOCUTOR
VOTOS: 54
Não eleito
LUIZA ARAÚJO
PATRIOTA - 51321
LUIZA ARAÚJO
VOTOS: 54
Não eleito
EDER JHONSON
PL - 22200
EDER JHONSON
VOTOS: 52
Não eleito
JOANA AYSHA
DC - 27777
JOANA AYSHA
VOTOS: 50
Não eleito
REGINALDO NOTA DEZ
PROS - 90010
REGINALDO NOTA DEZ
VOTOS: 49
Não eleito
MISSIONÁRIO DAVI PAIVA
AVANTE - 70789
MISSIONÁRIO DAVI PAIVA
VOTOS: 49
Não eleito
RAQUEL PONTES
PROS - 90333
RAQUEL PONTES
VOTOS: 47
Não eleito
NOBRE FERREIRA
PL - 22111
NOBRE FERREIRA
VOTOS: 46
Não eleito
LAYNA PRADO
PATRIOTA - 51112
LAYNA PRADO
VOTOS: 46
Não eleito
MARCOS NEGÃO
PV - 43007
MARCOS NEGÃO
VOTOS: 45
Não eleito
FABIO DE PAIVA
PATRIOTA - 51222
FABIO DE PAIVA
VOTOS: 44
Não eleito
ZÉ DO BOI
CIDADANIA - 23643
ZÉ DO BOI
VOTOS: 43
Não eleito
RAFAEL LEAL
PATRIOTA - 51500
RAFAEL LEAL
VOTOS: 43
Não eleito
GANDOLA
PATRIOTA - 51145
GANDOLA
VOTOS: 43
Não eleito
PR BELCHIOR
DC - 27456
PR BELCHIOR
VOTOS: 42
Não eleito
AMANDA COSTA
PSOL - 50022
AMANDA COSTA
VOTOS: 42
Não eleito
HELENA FRANÇA
REPUBLICANOS - 10444
HELENA FRANÇA
VOTOS: 41
Não eleito
LIGIA
PV - 43170
LIGIA
VOTOS: 40
Não eleito
SR WILSON HISTORIADOR
DC - 27003
SR WILSON HISTORIADOR
VOTOS: 39
Não eleito
PENINHA
PATRIOTA - 51007
PENINHA
VOTOS: 39
Não eleito
MISAEL MARTINS
DC - 27123
MISAEL MARTINS
VOTOS: 39
Não eleito
MICHAEL SANTOS
REPUBLICANOS - 10010
MICHAEL SANTOS
VOTOS: 39
Não eleito
LOCUTOR  FRANK
AVANTE - 70400
LOCUTOR FRANK
VOTOS: 39
Não eleito
JONELSON
PATRIOTA - 51051
JONELSON
VOTOS: 39
Não eleito
JAYME PILHA
PTB - 14900
JAYME PILHA
VOTOS: 39
Não eleito
REI DO COCO
PL - 22100
REI DO COCO
VOTOS: 38
Não eleito
LEILA MONTEIRO
PMN - 33333
LEILA MONTEIRO
VOTOS: 38
Não eleito
ISABELLY CHRISTINE
PATRIOTA - 51456
ISABELLY CHRISTINE
VOTOS: 38
Não eleito
CABIDE
DC - 27136
CABIDE
VOTOS: 38
Não eleito
IRENE BOMBOM
PTB - 14130
IRENE BOMBOM
VOTOS: 37
Não eleito
MUSTAFA
PV - 43012
MUSTAFA
VOTOS: 36
Não eleito
MARLIR QUEIROZ
PROS - 90100
MARLIR QUEIROZ
VOTOS: 36
Não eleito
CHAGUINHA
PSC - 20125
CHAGUINHA
VOTOS: 35
Não eleito
VIEIRA DA BAIXADA
REPUBLICANOS - 10300
VIEIRA DA BAIXADA
VOTOS: 34
Não eleito
JEMIMA NOGUEIRA
PL - 22233
JEMIMA NOGUEIRA
VOTOS: 34
Não eleito
MAURICIO DO CHURRASQUINHO
CIDADANIA - 23133
MAURICIO DO CHURRASQUINHO
VOTOS: 33
Não eleito
MARIA PERPETUO
PSOL - 50033
MARIA PERPETUO
VOTOS: 33
Não eleito
FRANCISCA SANTIAGO
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77077
FRANCISCA SANTIAGO
VOTOS: 32
Não eleito
ODETE CONCEIÇÃO
CIDADANIA - 23101
ODETE CONCEIÇÃO
VOTOS: 31
Não eleito
ALEXANDRINA VASQUES
PATRIOTA - 51900
ALEXANDRINA VASQUES
VOTOS: 31
Não eleito
MARCOS FABRICIO
PROS - 90123
MARCOS FABRICIO
VOTOS: 30
Não eleito
WALDECIR   ( DONA MOÇA )
PC do B - 65478
WALDECIR ( DONA MOÇA )
VOTOS: 29
Não eleito
LUISA DA MARMITA
PTB - 14297
LUISA DA MARMITA
VOTOS: 28
Não eleito
THOMAZ ÁRBITRO
PROS - 90456
THOMAZ ÁRBITRO
VOTOS: 26
Não eleito
SILVANIA FRANÇA
PROS - 90125
SILVANIA FRANÇA
VOTOS: 26
Não eleito
LEANE MISQUITA
PL - 22345
LEANE MISQUITA
VOTOS: 26
Não eleito
PAULINHA CORDEIRO
PTB - 14014
PAULINHA CORDEIRO
VOTOS: 25
Não eleito
HILÁRIO SANTOS
PROS - 90222
HILÁRIO SANTOS
VOTOS: 25
Não eleito
ALESSANDRA CIACCI
PV - 43010
ALESSANDRA CIACCI
VOTOS: 25
Não eleito
VIDAL
PATRIOTA - 51350
VIDAL
VOTOS: 24
Não eleito
LURDINHA CANTORA
PSC - 20202
LURDINHA CANTORA
VOTOS: 24
Não eleito
GIL GOMES
PL - 22002
GIL GOMES
VOTOS: 24
Não eleito
FRANCIELEN
PC do B - 65321
FRANCIELEN
VOTOS: 22
Não eleito
TCHOTCHA
AVANTE - 70027
TCHOTCHA
VOTOS: 20
Não eleito
MARCO AURELIO
PMB - 35555
MARCO AURELIO
VOTOS: 20
Não eleito
BIANCA SANTANA
PTB - 14414
BIANCA SANTANA
VOTOS: 19
Não eleito
TALIA FERRAZ
AVANTE - 70007
TALIA FERRAZ
VOTOS: 18
Não eleito
RAYANY ARAÚJO
AVANTE - 70157
RAYANY ARAÚJO
VOTOS: 17
Não eleito
RAIMUNDO FEITOZA
REPUBLICANOS - 10526
RAIMUNDO FEITOZA
VOTOS: 17
Não eleito
LUCAS FREIRES
PL - 22022
LUCAS FREIRES
VOTOS: 17
Não eleito
FATIMA RIOS
AVANTE - 70070
FATIMA RIOS
VOTOS: 16
Não eleito
RAQUEL FÉLIX
PV - 43024
RAQUEL FÉLIX
VOTOS: 15
Não eleito
NAZARE
PATRIOTA - 51012
NAZARE
VOTOS: 15
Não eleito
ROMEU RODRIGUES
PTB - 14345
ROMEU RODRIGUES
VOTOS: 14
Não eleito
GRACIL BANDEIRA ROQUE
PMN - 33000
GRACIL BANDEIRA ROQUE
VOTOS: 13
Não eleito
ELIANA CAVALCANTE
PC do B - 65400
ELIANA CAVALCANTE
VOTOS: 13
Não eleito
SEBASTIÃO DA CRUZ
PL - 22003
SEBASTIÃO DA CRUZ
VOTOS: 12
Não eleito
MISSIONÁRIA MEYRE
REPUBLICANOS - 10200
MISSIONÁRIA MEYRE
VOTOS: 12
Não eleito
PASTOR FRANCISCO
PC do B - 65999
PASTOR FRANCISCO
VOTOS: 11
Não eleito
NIKAELE VERAS
PMB - 35200
NIKAELE VERAS
VOTOS: 11
Não eleito
MINISTRO DA BAIXADA
PC do B - 65432
MINISTRO DA BAIXADA
VOTOS: 11
Não eleito
IARA SIMÕES
CIDADANIA - 23007
IARA SIMÕES
VOTOS: 10
Não eleito
MARI CARNEIRO
DC - 27114
MARI CARNEIRO
VOTOS: 9
Não eleito
LAYNE MENEZES
PROS - 90700
LAYNE MENEZES
VOTOS: 6
Não eleito
FRANCISCO PIYÃKO
PSOL - 50050
FRANCISCO PIYÃKO
VOTOS: 5
Não eleito
DJ BLACK JUNIOR
PROS - 90789
DJ BLACK JUNIOR
VOTOS: 5
Não eleito
MATHEUS ALMEIDA
REPUBLICANOS - 10110
MATHEUS ALMEIDA
VOTOS: 4
Não eleito
HELIO GOMES
PL - 22444
HELIO GOMES
VOTOS: 4
Não eleito
CAMILA CUNHA
PTB - 14001
CAMILA CUNHA
VOTOS: 4
Não eleito
ENGENHEIRO FERNANDO CARDOSO
CIDADANIA - 23414
ENGENHEIRO FERNANDO CARDOSO
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito
AILTON CAVALCANTE
PROS - 90018
AILTON CAVALCANTE
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito
ROSANGELA
PMB - 35500
ROSANGELA
VOTOS: 2
Não eleito
ANDREA
CIDADANIA - 23567
ANDREA
VOTOS: 2
Não eleito
JUAREZ PEDROZA
PMB - 35035
JUAREZ PEDROZA
VOTOS: 1
Não eleito
GLEICIANE SANTOS
PMB - 35123
GLEICIANE SANTOS
VOTOS: 1
Não eleito
FRANCISCO LEITE
PCO - 29029
FRANCISCO LEITE
VOTOS: 1
Não eleito
RAQUEL PLÁCIDO
CIDADANIA - 23477
RAQUEL PLÁCIDO
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito
DENISE BORGES
PL - 22007
DENISE BORGES
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito
ALITALIA RODRIGUES
PATRIOTA - 51800
ALITALIA RODRIGUES
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito