Epitaciolândia-AC

Resultado dos candidatos a Prefeito, vice-prefeito e Vereador 2020 de Epitaciolândia-AC

PREFEITO: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 20:39:27

DELEGADO SERGIO LOPES
PSDB - PROS / PODE / PSDB - 45
DELEGADO SERGIO LOPES
VOTOS: 3,984
44,00%
Eleito
EVERTON SOARES
PSL - PSL / SOLIDARIEDADE / PSD / DEM - 17
EVERTON SOARES
VOTOS: 3,328
36,00%
Não eleito
NEIDE LOPES
PT - 13
NEIDE LOPES
VOTOS: 983
10,00%
Não eleito
TIÃO FLORES
PP - PL / PP / MDB - 11
TIÃO FLORES
VOTOS: 741
8,00%
Não eleito

VEREADOR: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 20:40:00

PRETA
PP - 11112
PRETA
VOTOS: 473
Eleito
MESSIAS LOPES
PT - 13123
MESSIAS LOPES
VOTOS: 382
Eleito
NEGO
PP - 11444
NEGO
VOTOS: 351
Eleito
PANTICO DA ÁGUA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77123
PANTICO DA ÁGUA
VOTOS: 329
Eleito
MARCO RIBEIRO
PSDB - 45444
MARCO RIBEIRO
VOTOS: 249
Eleito
RUBENS
PSD - 55012
RUBENS
VOTOS: 224
Eleito
DIOJINO GUIMARÃES
MDB - 15555
DIOJINO GUIMARÃES
VOTOS: 220
Eleito
SELIENE
PODE - 19123
SELIENE
VOTOS: 185
Eleito
ZÉ MARIA
PSL - 17123
ZÉ MARIA
VOTOS: 163
Eleito
ROSIMAR DO RUBICON
PT - 13013
ROSIMAR DO RUBICON
VOTOS: 287
Suplente
VANESSA CAMILO
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77333
VANESSA CAMILO
VOTOS: 234
Suplente
ADELSON GONÇALVES
PT - 13333
ADELSON GONÇALVES
VOTOS: 231
Suplente
SAMUEL HASSEM
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77144
SAMUEL HASSEM
VOTOS: 193
Suplente
RENNY CARVALHO
PSD - 55555
RENNY CARVALHO
VOTOS: 177
Suplente
ELIADE
PSDB - 45000
ELIADE
VOTOS: 174
Suplente
GILSINHO
PP - 11123
GILSINHO
VOTOS: 161
Suplente
ANTONIA GOMES
PODE - 19333
ANTONIA GOMES
VOTOS: 155
Suplente
DINO TAXISTA
MDB - 15222
DINO TAXISTA
VOTOS: 145
Suplente
LICURGO
PSD - 55123
LICURGO
VOTOS: 133
Suplente
VANIA MENDES
PT - 13000
VANIA MENDES
VOTOS: 124
Suplente
DR CASSIUS HASSEM
PSDB - 45012
DR CASSIUS HASSEM
VOTOS: 123
Suplente
PROF SEBASTIÃO DA CONCEIÇÃO
PSD - 55234
PROF SEBASTIÃO DA CONCEIÇÃO
VOTOS: 119
Suplente
JOÃOZINHO FERREIRA
PODE - 19222
JOÃOZINHO FERREIRA
VOTOS: 112
Suplente
DUCIVAN VACA
PSL - 17111
DUCIVAN VACA
VOTOS: 108
Suplente
ELIANDRO VALCACER
PSD - 55789
ELIANDRO VALCACER
VOTOS: 103
Suplente
MILENA
PSDB - 45333
MILENA
VOTOS: 98
Suplente
PROF  JEICY NASCIMENTO
PSD - 55111
PROF JEICY NASCIMENTO
VOTOS: 95
Suplente
CÉLIO RODRIGUES
PSD - 55017
CÉLIO RODRIGUES
VOTOS: 90
Suplente
DIJA
PP - 11345
DIJA
VOTOS: 83
Suplente
VICENTE ALVES
PSL - 17000
VICENTE ALVES
VOTOS: 82
Suplente
LUZIA DO CAMARÃO
PSDB - 45666
LUZIA DO CAMARÃO
VOTOS: 75
Suplente
AIRTON CASTELO
PT - 13500
AIRTON CASTELO
VOTOS: 68
Suplente
MANIM FERRARI
PP - 11111
MANIM FERRARI
VOTOS: 66
Suplente
ELSO
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77000
ELSO
VOTOS: 66
Suplente
DR RAIMUNDINHO PSICÓLOGO
PODE - 19200
DR RAIMUNDINHO PSICÓLOGO
VOTOS: 66
Suplente
FÁBIO TENÓRIO
PODE - 19900
FÁBIO TENÓRIO
VOTOS: 63
Suplente
GELSON DO SANTINO
PSD - 55678
GELSON DO SANTINO
VOTOS: 62
Suplente
DIDI
PSL - 17444
DIDI
VOTOS: 62
Suplente
PIMENTEL
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77212
PIMENTEL
VOTOS: 60
Suplente
MIRIAN FIGUEIREDO
PSL - 17190
MIRIAN FIGUEIREDO
VOTOS: 57
Suplente
RIVELINO MACIEL
MDB - 15444
RIVELINO MACIEL
VOTOS: 56
Suplente
JOÃO LIBERATO
PP - 11333
JOÃO LIBERATO
VOTOS: 56
Suplente
LUCIANA ARAÚJO
PSD - 55266
LUCIANA ARAÚJO
VOTOS: 54
Suplente
GLENDA
PSDB - 45678
GLENDA
VOTOS: 54
Suplente
LUIZ CALADO
PSL - 17999
LUIZ CALADO
VOTOS: 53
Suplente
VANIA DO PIRON
PODE - 19500
VANIA DO PIRON
VOTOS: 51
Suplente
LEIDA LOPES
PSL - 17333
LEIDA LOPES
VOTOS: 48
Suplente
ERIVANILDO CADEIRANTE
PSD - 55222
ERIVANILDO CADEIRANTE
VOTOS: 47
Suplente
LEUZENIR DO NASCIMENTO
PSL - 17222
LEUZENIR DO NASCIMENTO
VOTOS: 45
Suplente
CLÉIA
PP - 11234
CLÉIA
VOTOS: 45
Suplente
NATANAEL MEIRA
PSDB - 45223
NATANAEL MEIRA
VOTOS: 41
Suplente
CHICO CAZUZA
PODE - 19111
CHICO CAZUZA
VOTOS: 40
Suplente
TOINHA MINGUINS
PP - 11100
TOINHA MINGUINS
VOTOS: 39
Suplente
ROGERINHO NASCIMENTO
MDB - 15333
ROGERINHO NASCIMENTO
VOTOS: 39
Suplente
NEGUINHO DO GÁS
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77444
NEGUINHO DO GÁS
VOTOS: 38
Suplente
CARLINHO DO BEBE
MDB - 15000
CARLINHO DO BEBE
VOTOS: 37
Suplente
CRISTIANO DO PORONGABA
PSL - 17777
CRISTIANO DO PORONGABA
VOTOS: 36
Suplente
MARCOS DA CIVIL
PODE - 19999
MARCOS DA CIVIL
VOTOS: 35
Suplente
NALDO RUFINO
MDB - 15888
NALDO RUFINO
VOTOS: 34
Suplente
PAULO PAULINO
MDB - 15678
PAULO PAULINO
VOTOS: 33
Suplente
CHIQUINHO PIRES
PSDB - 45177
CHIQUINHO PIRES
VOTOS: 32
Suplente
MANUEL
PP - 11222
MANUEL
VOTOS: 28
Suplente
ZÉ PRETINHO
PSD - 55456
ZÉ PRETINHO
VOTOS: 27
Suplente
ANTONIO SOARES
PSL - 17345
ANTONIO SOARES
VOTOS: 27
Suplente
WESLEY MACQUADE
PSDB - 45123
WESLEY MACQUADE
VOTOS: 26
Suplente
JUCILENE LYRA
PSD - 55131
JUCILENE LYRA
VOTOS: 24
Suplente
ENF MARINÊS
PSDB - 45525
ENF MARINÊS
VOTOS: 24
Suplente
ALTINA ACS
MDB - 15123
ALTINA ACS
VOTOS: 24
Suplente
TATÁ
PP - 11999
TATÁ
VOTOS: 23
Suplente
AILTON
PODE - 19000
AILTON
VOTOS: 23
Suplente
PROF ROSÁLIA MAGALHÃES
PSD - 55000
PROF ROSÁLIA MAGALHÃES
VOTOS: 20
Suplente
PASTOR BARRERITO
PSL - 17555
PASTOR BARRERITO
VOTOS: 20
Suplente
JOYCE OLIVEIRA
MDB - 15777
JOYCE OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 20
Suplente
FLAVIO DO JOSÉ MARÇAL
PODE - 19777
FLAVIO DO JOSÉ MARÇAL
VOTOS: 19
Suplente
PROF EDUARDO
PSDB - 45222
PROF EDUARDO
VOTOS: 15
Suplente
JOÃO DA FONTINELE
PSL - 17666
JOÃO DA FONTINELE
VOTOS: 13
Suplente
JOVÂNIA VIEIRA
PSL - 17015
JOVÂNIA VIEIRA
VOTOS: 12
Suplente
JAMILSON GÓES
PSD - 55999
JAMILSON GÓES
VOTOS: 12
Suplente
KATIANE CORREA
MDB - 15131
KATIANE CORREA
VOTOS: 10
Suplente
ESTEFANY
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77111
ESTEFANY
VOTOS: 10
Suplente
DENIZA CARLOS MOREIRA
MDB - 15234
DENIZA CARLOS MOREIRA
VOTOS: 10
Suplente
LARISSA SARAIVA
PSL - 17199
LARISSA SARAIVA
VOTOS: 9
Suplente
LIANE
PP - 11211
LIANE
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
RAIMUNDO COELHO
PT - 13007
RAIMUNDO COELHO
VOTOS: 6
Suplente
PROFESSOR VALDECIR AQUINO
PT - 13100
PROFESSOR VALDECIR AQUINO
VOTOS: 6
Suplente
EDSON SANTOS
MDB - 15999
EDSON SANTOS
VOTOS: 6
Suplente
PAULO GARI
PT - 13200
PAULO GARI
VOTOS: 5
Suplente
LENO S.O.S
MDB - 15456
LENO S.O.S
VOTOS: 5
Suplente
JADE
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77456
JADE
VOTOS: 5
Suplente
POLIANA CALDAS
PT - 13300
POLIANA CALDAS
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
GAEL ALBUQUERQUE
PT - 13024
GAEL ALBUQUERQUE
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
FLÁVIA INGRID
PT - 13400
FLÁVIA INGRID
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
ANA GOMES
PT - 13159
ANA GOMES
VOTOS: 1
Suplente
ALDEMIR SALES
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77777
ALDEMIR SALES
VOTOS: 1
Suplente
JOSIELY SILVA
MDB - 15111
JOSIELY SILVA
VOTOS: 0
Suplente
EZEQUIEL BARROSO
PP - 11456
EZEQUIEL BARROSO
VOTOS: 0
Suplente
LUZINETE LIMA
PROS - 90123
LUZINETE LIMA
VOTOS: 136
Não eleito
EUNICE GONDIM
PROS - 90999
EUNICE GONDIM
VOTOS: 103
Não eleito
ALEXANDRE
PROS - 90712
ALEXANDRE
VOTOS: 75
Não eleito
EDSON ARAÚJO
DEM - 25123
EDSON ARAÚJO
VOTOS: 59
Não eleito
CABORÉ
DEM - 25678
CABORÉ
VOTOS: 42
Não eleito
ALESSANDRO GOMES
PROS - 90000
ALESSANDRO GOMES
VOTOS: 40
Não eleito
FERNANDA
DEM - 25000
FERNANDA
VOTOS: 38
Não eleito
DANILO MENDES
DEM - 25555
DANILO MENDES
VOTOS: 37
Não eleito
DAVID LIMA
PSC - 20020
DAVID LIMA
VOTOS: 33
Não eleito
WELLISON CAMILIM
PROS - 90444
WELLISON CAMILIM
VOTOS: 25
Não eleito
MARCOS FACUNDO
PSC - 20000
MARCOS FACUNDO
VOTOS: 25
Não eleito
SARGENTO MARINHO
DEM - 25193
SARGENTO MARINHO
VOTOS: 24
Não eleito
RAIMUNDÃO DO CAMINHÃO
PROS - 90125
RAIMUNDÃO DO CAMINHÃO
VOTOS: 24
Não eleito
ADELSON PINTOR
PSC - 20456
ADELSON PINTOR
VOTOS: 22
Não eleito
PROFESSOR HENRIQUE ABREU
PROS - 90555
PROFESSOR HENRIQUE ABREU
VOTOS: 21
Não eleito
EDSON COSTA
PROS - 90100
EDSON COSTA
VOTOS: 20
Não eleito
ELIANA DO PROF. DENILSON
PSC - 20678
ELIANA DO PROF. DENILSON
VOTOS: 18
Não eleito
SERGIO CARAMALAKI
DEM - 25007
SERGIO CARAMALAKI
VOTOS: 14
Não eleito
HELEM LOPES
PSC - 20333
HELEM LOPES
VOTOS: 14
Não eleito
DOMINGA GADELHA
PROS - 90413
DOMINGA GADELHA
VOTOS: 8
Não eleito
DANIELE PINHEIRO
DEM - 25025
DANIELE PINHEIRO
VOTOS: 8
Não eleito
NINA DO NENO
PSC - 20789
NINA DO NENO
VOTOS: 7
Não eleito
NEGÃO
PROS - 90261
NEGÃO
VOTOS: 7
Não eleito
CARLOS ROSSI
PSC - 20123
CARLOS ROSSI
VOTOS: 6
Não eleito
JOÃO SARAIVA
PSC - 20011
JOÃO SARAIVA
VOTOS: 4
Não eleito
TIA INES
PROS - 90456
TIA INES
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito
THAMIRES
DEM - 25250
THAMIRES
VOTOS: 2
Não eleito