Cacoal-RO

Resultado dos candidatos a Prefeito, vice-prefeito e Vereador 2020 de Cacoal-RO

PREFEITO: Última atualização: 15/11/2020 as 21:47:55

ADAILTON FURIA
PSD - PSD / PP / PDT / REPUBLICANOS / PSDB / PODE / PSB - 55
ADAILTON FURIA
VOTOS: 25,791
61,00%
Eleito
VASQUES
DEM - MDB / PSC / SOLIDARIEDADE / PATRIOTA / PTB / PSL / DEM - 25
VASQUES
VOTOS: 12,692
30,00%
Não eleito
JABÁ MOREIRA
PROS - PROS / PRTB / PL / CIDADANIA - 90
JABÁ MOREIRA
VOTOS: 3,220
7,00%
Não eleito
REGINA ENFERMEIRA
DC - 27
REGINA ENFERMEIRA
VOTOS: 548
1,00%
Não eleito

VEREADOR: Última atualização: 17/12/2020 as 16:31:31

JOÃO PAULO PICHEK
REPUBLICANOS - 10000
JOÃO PAULO PICHEK
VOTOS: 1,139
Eleito
ROMEU DA FARMÁCIA
DEM - 25125
ROMEU DA FARMÁCIA
VOTOS: 914
Eleito
LUIZ FRITZ
PSD - 55055
LUIZ FRITZ
VOTOS: 846
Eleito
CORAZINHO
MDB - 15123
CORAZINHO
VOTOS: 845
Eleito
EDIMAR KAPICHE VIGILANTE
PSDB - 45789
EDIMAR KAPICHE VIGILANTE
VOTOS: 768
Eleito
PAULINHO DO CINEMA
PSB - 40222
PAULINHO DO CINEMA
VOTOS: 722
Eleito
LAURO GARÇOM DO SEMÁFORO
PSD - 55255
LAURO GARÇOM DO SEMÁFORO
VOTOS: 685
Eleito
TONINHO DO JESUS
PODE - 19000
TONINHO DO JESUS
VOTOS: 579
Eleito
AMENDOIN
PP - 11555
AMENDOIN
VOTOS: 578
Eleito
DR PAULO HENRIQUE
PTB - 14364
DR PAULO HENRIQUE
VOTOS: 547
Eleito
MAGNILSON MOTA
PSC - 20120
MAGNILSON MOTA
VOTOS: 542
Eleito
ZIVAN ALMEIDA
PSC - 20000
ZIVAN ALMEIDA
VOTOS: 476
Eleito
PEDRO RABELO
PSD - 55555
PEDRO RABELO
VOTOS: 655
Suplente
DANILO DO BIOART
REPUBLICANOS - 10777
DANILO DO BIOART
VOTOS: 645
Suplente
ZEBIN BRIZON
MDB - 15789
ZEBIN BRIZON
VOTOS: 619
Suplente
PAULO ROSA A VOZ DA COMUNIDADE
PSD - 55000
PAULO ROSA A VOZ DA COMUNIDADE
VOTOS: 611
Suplente
JEFINHO ADVOGADO
PODE - 19190
JEFINHO ADVOGADO
VOTOS: 548
Suplente
FARLEN
MDB - 15222
FARLEN
VOTOS: 500
Suplente
PROF NILTON
PTB - 14123
PROF NILTON
VOTOS: 496
Suplente
MARQUINHO DO CONSÓRCIO
REPUBLICANOS - 10500
MARQUINHO DO CONSÓRCIO
VOTOS: 495
Suplente
SULA MACHADO
PSDB - 45800
SULA MACHADO
VOTOS: 478
Suplente
MARIANO DO CONVÊNIO
DEM - 25123
MARIANO DO CONVÊNIO
VOTOS: 467
Suplente
ROGERINHO
MDB - 15000
ROGERINHO
VOTOS: 458
Suplente
AMARILDO GERENTE DO PÉ QUENTE
PSC - 20020
AMARILDO GERENTE DO PÉ QUENTE
VOTOS: 457
Suplente
PROFESSOR OTO
PSB - 40000
PROFESSOR OTO
VOTOS: 455
Suplente
CARLOS FREITAS
PSD - 55580
CARLOS FREITAS
VOTOS: 454
Suplente
CLAUDINEI CASTELINHO
PODE - 19234
CLAUDINEI CASTELINHO
VOTOS: 430
Suplente
ELIEL JUNIOR
PP - 11011
ELIEL JUNIOR
VOTOS: 422
Suplente
URY
PTB - 14678
URY
VOTOS: 421
Suplente
CAÇULA
PTB - 14555
CAÇULA
VOTOS: 401
Suplente
ROMERITO TEIXEIRA
PSC - 20800
ROMERITO TEIXEIRA
VOTOS: 399
Suplente
MIRIAN LACERDA
MDB - 15111
MIRIAN LACERDA
VOTOS: 398
Suplente
GREGO
PSC - 20100
GREGO
VOTOS: 386
Suplente
ANDERSON ELETRICISTA
PSDB - 45123
ANDERSON ELETRICISTA
VOTOS: 383
Suplente
VAL DA RONDONIA VEICULOS
DEM - 25222
VAL DA RONDONIA VEICULOS
VOTOS: 379
Suplente
ALBANIR
PSC - 20789
ALBANIR
VOTOS: 370
Suplente
PROFESSOR ROGÉRIO RAMALHO
PP - 11580
PROFESSOR ROGÉRIO RAMALHO
VOTOS: 355
Suplente
DRA MICHELLE PAVANI
PSD - 55777
DRA MICHELLE PAVANI
VOTOS: 351
Suplente
IRMÃO LEMES MOTORISTA
PSD - 55111
IRMÃO LEMES MOTORISTA
VOTOS: 332
Suplente
PROFESSOR ALBANO
PSC - 20777
PROFESSOR ALBANO
VOTOS: 330
Suplente
CARLINHOS CABELEIREIRO
PSD - 55222
CARLINHOS CABELEIREIRO
VOTOS: 321
Suplente
ELIZEU DE ALMEIDA LINHA DEZ
PP - 11456
ELIZEU DE ALMEIDA LINHA DEZ
VOTOS: 310
Suplente
DAIANE DE OLIVEIRA
PSC - 20456
DAIANE DE OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 309
Suplente
JUNIOR PEREIRA
REPUBLICANOS - 10123
JUNIOR PEREIRA
VOTOS: 304
Suplente
BELARMINO DA SAÚDE
PSD - 55789
BELARMINO DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 303
Suplente
DICO
PSDB - 45111
DICO
VOTOS: 298
Suplente
REI DO BAR
MDB - 15151
REI DO BAR
VOTOS: 292
Suplente
PEDRO ARCANJO
PSC - 20200
PEDRO ARCANJO
VOTOS: 289
Suplente
ANDRÉ SILVA
PP - 11010
ANDRÉ SILVA
VOTOS: 288
Suplente
RÉGIS DO TÁXI
DEM - 25444
RÉGIS DO TÁXI
VOTOS: 284
Suplente
DR. PAULO OLIVEIRA
PSDB - 45200
DR. PAULO OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 278
Suplente
SIDARTA MECHALCZUK
PSD - 55456
SIDARTA MECHALCZUK
VOTOS: 264
Suplente
SAMARA VIGILATO
PSC - 20222
SAMARA VIGILATO
VOTOS: 260
Suplente
PENHA SIMAO
MDB - 15800
PENHA SIMAO
VOTOS: 260
Suplente
JEFTÉ
PSDB - 45555
JEFTÉ
VOTOS: 257
Suplente
IZAÍAS RIBEIRO
PP - 11000
IZAÍAS RIBEIRO
VOTOS: 247
Suplente
NALDINHO DA LINHA 11
PSD - 55511
NALDINHO DA LINHA 11
VOTOS: 241
Suplente
CIDA BARBOZA
PSDB - 45000
CIDA BARBOZA
VOTOS: 215
Suplente
ALEX MURBACH
PSC - 20300
ALEX MURBACH
VOTOS: 210
Suplente
PROFESSORA ELEONICE DAL MAGRO
PP - 11222
PROFESSORA ELEONICE DAL MAGRO
VOTOS: 209
Suplente
CABO CHARLES
PSC - 20123
CABO CHARLES
VOTOS: 203
Suplente
SILVANA
PTB - 14789
SILVANA
VOTOS: 201
Suplente
WILSON TIM
REPUBLICANOS - 10789
WILSON TIM
VOTOS: 200
Suplente
PALINE SURUI
PSD - 55231
PALINE SURUI
VOTOS: 200
Suplente
ANDRÉ CARECA
PSDB - 45380
ANDRÉ CARECA
VOTOS: 193
Suplente
SIRI MENDONÇA
DEM - 25100
SIRI MENDONÇA
VOTOS: 191
Suplente
VANEIS DO MOTO TAXI
PSB - 40123
VANEIS DO MOTO TAXI
VOTOS: 189
Suplente
LU DO ORQUIDARIO
PODE - 19456
LU DO ORQUIDARIO
VOTOS: 189
Suplente
TONINHO DO JORNAL
PSB - 40040
TONINHO DO JORNAL
VOTOS: 186
Suplente
ANDRÉ DO FERRO VELHO
PP - 11860
ANDRÉ DO FERRO VELHO
VOTOS: 186
Suplente
WALLACE DO JOSINO BRITO
DEM - 25600
WALLACE DO JOSINO BRITO
VOTOS: 182
Suplente
IVAN DO EXTINTOR
PODE - 19999
IVAN DO EXTINTOR
VOTOS: 179
Suplente
FABIO BORTOLUSSO
PSC - 20220
FABIO BORTOLUSSO
VOTOS: 172
Suplente
ELZA BELLO
PSC - 20111
ELZA BELLO
VOTOS: 164
Suplente
MEILA DA SAÚDE
PSC - 20500
MEILA DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 163
Suplente
QUEILA DO ATACADO
PP - 11333
QUEILA DO ATACADO
VOTOS: 158
Suplente
DINÁ ASSISTENTE SOCIAL
PSDB - 45500
DINÁ ASSISTENTE SOCIAL
VOTOS: 157
Suplente
MATEUS LOURENÇO
REPUBLICANOS - 10200
MATEUS LOURENÇO
VOTOS: 154
Suplente
PROFESSORA ELOIZA
DEM - 25800
PROFESSORA ELOIZA
VOTOS: 152
Suplente
GLEISON BÔSCO DE MENESES
PSDB - 45222
GLEISON BÔSCO DE MENESES
VOTOS: 152
Suplente
ZÉ TEODORO DO GÁS
PSDB - 45678
ZÉ TEODORO DO GÁS
VOTOS: 136
Suplente
WANDERLEI LOUZEIRO
PSDB - 45456
WANDERLEI LOUZEIRO
VOTOS: 126
Suplente
VALDECIR GOLEIRO
MDB - 15500
VALDECIR GOLEIRO
VOTOS: 115
Suplente
LEOMAR TARGINO
PSB - 40100
LEOMAR TARGINO
VOTOS: 114
Suplente
GUTIER GUTSOM
PODE - 19777
GUTIER GUTSOM
VOTOS: 110
Suplente
RIBEIRO DA FEDERAL
MDB - 15300
RIBEIRO DA FEDERAL
VOTOS: 107
Suplente
JEFINHO
PP - 11123
JEFINHO
VOTOS: 105
Suplente
ANTONIO BRITO
PTB - 14567
ANTONIO BRITO
VOTOS: 105
Suplente
GLORIA BRAVIN GLORINHA
PSD - 55123
GLORIA BRAVIN GLORINHA
VOTOS: 103
Suplente
CREMILDA FRANCIS
MDB - 15215
CREMILDA FRANCIS
VOTOS: 103
Suplente
OZIAS TEIXEIRA
REPUBLICANOS - 10710
OZIAS TEIXEIRA
VOTOS: 102
Suplente
ROSANGELA LEONARDI
PP - 11321
ROSANGELA LEONARDI
VOTOS: 101
Suplente
JOÃO PONTES POPULAR JOÃOZINHO
PSB - 40777
JOÃO PONTES POPULAR JOÃOZINHO
VOTOS: 98
Suplente
ROSANA LUCENA
PSDB - 45600
ROSANA LUCENA
VOTOS: 96
Suplente
MARILEUZA FERREIRA
PP - 11111
MARILEUZA FERREIRA
VOTOS: 94
Suplente
ADILEY DA LINHA SETE
PODE - 19123
ADILEY DA LINHA SETE
VOTOS: 93
Suplente
CRISPIM
PSB - 40456
CRISPIM
VOTOS: 90
Suplente
CORONEL ÉLCIO
DEM - 25190
CORONEL ÉLCIO
VOTOS: 88
Suplente
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA
PSD - 55333
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 87
Suplente
SEBASTIÃO PEDREIRO
REPUBLICANOS - 10147
SEBASTIÃO PEDREIRO
VOTOS: 82
Suplente
SARA MARMITEX
MDB - 15666
SARA MARMITEX
VOTOS: 81
Suplente
ZEZINHO
DEM - 25500
ZEZINHO
VOTOS: 79
Suplente
DRA IRACEMA GÓIS
PSDB - 45444
DRA IRACEMA GÓIS
VOTOS: 78
Suplente
CHIRLE DA LINHA 10
PSB - 40444
CHIRLE DA LINHA 10
VOTOS: 70
Suplente
EUSILENE SULA
PSD - 55234
EUSILENE SULA
VOTOS: 63
Suplente
ELIZETE ALCÂNTARA
DEM - 25025
ELIZETE ALCÂNTARA
VOTOS: 63
Suplente
ANA PAULA
PSDB - 45221
ANA PAULA
VOTOS: 62
Suplente
SIDNEY SILVA
PP - 11007
SIDNEY SILVA
VOTOS: 61
Suplente
RICARDO XAVIER
PSDB - 45333
RICARDO XAVIER
VOTOS: 59
Suplente
CIDA DA AMAC
PSC - 20333
CIDA DA AMAC
VOTOS: 57
Suplente
THIAGO VEGAS
MDB - 15015
THIAGO VEGAS
VOTOS: 56
Suplente
NIUSINHO DO RIOZINHO
PSB - 40400
NIUSINHO DO RIOZINHO
VOTOS: 56
Suplente
LEANDRO OLIVEIRA
PODE - 19528
LEANDRO OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 54
Suplente
CHAPÉUZINHO CARROCEIRO
DEM - 25777
CHAPÉUZINHO CARROCEIRO
VOTOS: 54
Suplente
LUIZ BORGES
PSDB - 45370
LUIZ BORGES
VOTOS: 52
Suplente
CLEIA NASCIMENTO
DEM - 25000
CLEIA NASCIMENTO
VOTOS: 50
Suplente
PEDRO DO POSTO
DEM - 25200
PEDRO DO POSTO
VOTOS: 49
Suplente
EDILVA DO MARMITEX
PSC - 20444
EDILVA DO MARMITEX
VOTOS: 49
Suplente
ANDRE GUEDES
MDB - 15690
ANDRE GUEDES
VOTOS: 49
Suplente
EDSON LENZI FEZAO
PODE - 19369
EDSON LENZI FEZAO
VOTOS: 48
Suplente
PASTOR JUNIOR
MDB - 15900
PASTOR JUNIOR
VOTOS: 42
Suplente
MONTANHA "DO PESCA ZERO"
PSC - 20190
MONTANHA "DO PESCA ZERO"
VOTOS: 41
Suplente
MARINA MOREIRA
PSB - 40555
MARINA MOREIRA
VOTOS: 39
Suplente
JONAS NASCIMENTO
MDB - 15555
JONAS NASCIMENTO
VOTOS: 34
Suplente
SUELLEN SOUZA
DEM - 25678
SUELLEN SOUZA
VOTOS: 33
Suplente
LIGIANE MEDEIROS
DEM - 25555
LIGIANE MEDEIROS
VOTOS: 33
Suplente
JOLTE DA FARMÁCIA
DEM - 25252
JOLTE DA FARMÁCIA
VOTOS: 32
Suplente
EDILEUZA SILVA
PSB - 40500
EDILEUZA SILVA
VOTOS: 32
Suplente
AMANDA DO JUDÔ
MDB - 15456
AMANDA DO JUDÔ
VOTOS: 30
Suplente
LEIDIANE DOS SANTOS
PSDB - 45777
LEIDIANE DOS SANTOS
VOTOS: 29
Suplente
ZENALDO
PSB - 40345
ZENALDO
VOTOS: 28
Suplente
CIDA DOS SONHOS
PODE - 19555
CIDA DOS SONHOS
VOTOS: 27
Suplente
NIENI FERRAZ
PSB - 40111
NIENI FERRAZ
VOTOS: 26
Suplente
CEZAR BARBA
REPUBLICANOS - 10258
CEZAR BARBA
VOTOS: 25
Suplente
SHAYANNE BOIKO
REPUBLICANOS - 10369
SHAYANNE BOIKO
VOTOS: 24
Suplente
ELCILEN FORTUNATO
PSB - 40333
ELCILEN FORTUNATO
VOTOS: 23
Suplente
DEDÉ DO RIOZINHO
PSD - 55013
DEDÉ DO RIOZINHO
VOTOS: 20
Suplente
NADIA KELLY FIRME
REPUBLICANOS - 10110
NADIA KELLY FIRME
VOTOS: 19
Suplente
RAY RIBEIRO
DEM - 25111
RAY RIBEIRO
VOTOS: 15
Suplente
IRENE BARBOSA
REPUBLICANOS - 10111
IRENE BARBOSA
VOTOS: 13
Suplente
GIZA SALGADOS
PODE - 19147
GIZA SALGADOS
VOTOS: 13
Suplente
PROFESSOR RIBAMAR FOURNIER
PSB - 40300
PROFESSOR RIBAMAR FOURNIER
VOTOS: 12
Suplente
IRENILDO BATISTA
PODE - 19111
IRENILDO BATISTA
VOTOS: 10
Suplente
DIENE FALCAO
REPUBLICANOS - 10100
DIENE FALCAO
VOTOS: 9
Suplente
GISELE DO RIOZINHO
PODE - 19321
GISELE DO RIOZINHO
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
ERICA BACELAR
PTB - 14456
ERICA BACELAR
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
MÃO
PDT - 12600
MÃO
VOTOS: 542
Não eleito
VALDINO DA LINHA DOZE
PDT - 12345
VALDINO DA LINHA DOZE
VOTOS: 473
Não eleito
MARQUINHOS DO SÃO VICENTE
PT - 13123
MARQUINHOS DO SÃO VICENTE
VOTOS: 416
Não eleito
NONATO DA REAL
PATRIOTA - 51200
NONATO DA REAL
VOTOS: 378
Não eleito
VALCIMAR GOMES
PATRIOTA - 51234
VALCIMAR GOMES
VOTOS: 287
Não eleito
MATEUS HOUKLEF
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77000
MATEUS HOUKLEF
VOTOS: 279
Não eleito
TONINHO MASIOLI
PT - 13456
TONINHO MASIOLI
VOTOS: 251
Não eleito
ENF EDNA MOTA
PDT - 12123
ENF EDNA MOTA
VOTOS: 248
Não eleito
ZEZINHO MUNIZ
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77789
ZEZINHO MUNIZ
VOTOS: 209
Não eleito
RICARDO DO SINSEMUC
PT - 13013
RICARDO DO SINSEMUC
VOTOS: 201
Não eleito
ELIZEU DA DIGITAL
PATRIOTA - 51500
ELIZEU DA DIGITAL
VOTOS: 189
Não eleito
PENINHA
PATRIOTA - 51511
PENINHA
VOTOS: 171
Não eleito
PROFESSORA AUSTIA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77456
PROFESSORA AUSTIA
VOTOS: 170
Não eleito
NIVALDO DO MILHO
DC - 27000
NIVALDO DO MILHO
VOTOS: 162
Não eleito
ARÃO VITORINO
DC - 27800
ARÃO VITORINO
VOTOS: 131
Não eleito
BATISTA DA EUCATUR
PDT - 12222
BATISTA DA EUCATUR
VOTOS: 128
Não eleito
EDUARDO CHIPS
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77177
EDUARDO CHIPS
VOTOS: 121
Não eleito
XANDINHO
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77580
XANDINHO
VOTOS: 113
Não eleito
FORGADO
PDT - 12000
FORGADO
VOTOS: 113
Não eleito
SARGENTO PIRULITO
PSL - 17700
SARGENTO PIRULITO
VOTOS: 112
Não eleito
PROFESSORA MIRIAN
PDT - 12007
PROFESSORA MIRIAN
VOTOS: 112
Não eleito
DIVINO
PSL - 17321
DIVINO
VOTOS: 110
Não eleito
FIRMINO TALK SHOW
DC - 27123
FIRMINO TALK SHOW
VOTOS: 109
Não eleito
PROFESSOR LUCIO
PT - 13224
PROFESSOR LUCIO
VOTOS: 106
Não eleito
JESSÉ FLOR
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77777
JESSÉ FLOR
VOTOS: 98
Não eleito
MAURA PRADA
PDT - 12456
MAURA PRADA
VOTOS: 90
Não eleito
FABIANO CARDOSO
PATRIOTA - 51007
FABIANO CARDOSO
VOTOS: 88
Não eleito
FERNANDA GIRON
PT - 13000
FERNANDA GIRON
VOTOS: 87
Não eleito
DANIEL VIANA
PSL - 17456
DANIEL VIANA
VOTOS: 86
Não eleito
BINO DA 11
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77011
BINO DA 11
VOTOS: 86
Não eleito
MARCOS OLIVEIRA
PSL - 17007
MARCOS OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 81
Não eleito
FÁBIO DO SINDICATO
PT - 13613
FÁBIO DO SINDICATO
VOTOS: 77
Não eleito
SAULO
PATRIOTA - 51567
SAULO
VOTOS: 76
Não eleito
ALONE DA ACADEMIA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77100
ALONE DA ACADEMIA
VOTOS: 76
Não eleito
ARLEI DO ALTO FALANTE
PSL - 17177
ARLEI DO ALTO FALANTE
VOTOS: 75
Não eleito
OSMAR BORTOLETO
PDT - 12551
OSMAR BORTOLETO
VOTOS: 70
Não eleito
ALDECY DO TAXÍ
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77233
ALDECY DO TAXÍ
VOTOS: 67
Não eleito
SANDRO DO ESPORTE
PDT - 12444
SANDRO DO ESPORTE
VOTOS: 66
Não eleito
HÉLIO GARAPEIRO
PSL - 17417
HÉLIO GARAPEIRO
VOTOS: 64
Não eleito
MC TX
PSL - 17123
MC TX
VOTOS: 56
Não eleito
EJONAS BONFIM
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77007
EJONAS BONFIM
VOTOS: 55
Não eleito
ELINHO DA FEIRA
PSL - 17555
ELINHO DA FEIRA
VOTOS: 53
Não eleito
PROFESSOR DIOMIR
PDT - 12200
PROFESSOR DIOMIR
VOTOS: 52
Não eleito
CLAUDEMIR RIBEIRO
DC - 27300
CLAUDEMIR RIBEIRO
VOTOS: 48
Não eleito
BETH JANSEN
PROS - 90123
BETH JANSEN
VOTOS: 48
Não eleito
PROFESSORA ODETE
PT - 13566
PROFESSORA ODETE
VOTOS: 47
Não eleito
CENTO E VINTE DO PAINEIRAS
PSL - 17120
CENTO E VINTE DO PAINEIRAS
VOTOS: 40
Não eleito
OZIEL MELO
DC - 27150
OZIEL MELO
VOTOS: 37
Não eleito
AMILTON FELIX
DC - 27500
AMILTON FELIX
VOTOS: 33
Não eleito
NEGÃO
PDT - 12112
NEGÃO
VOTOS: 30
Não eleito
SEU LUIZ DO ESPETINHO
PDT - 12120
SEU LUIZ DO ESPETINHO
VOTOS: 28
Não eleito
SGT BRETANHA
PATRIOTA - 51700
SGT BRETANHA
VOTOS: 27
Não eleito
FERNANDO CONSTRUTOR
PDT - 12555
FERNANDO CONSTRUTOR
VOTOS: 27
Não eleito
UCHÔA
DC - 27007
UCHÔA
VOTOS: 23
Não eleito
SANDRA DO VALZINHO
PT - 13112
SANDRA DO VALZINHO
VOTOS: 23
Não eleito
ROZI DO SÃO MARCOS
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77014
ROZI DO SÃO MARCOS
VOTOS: 23
Não eleito
RAMON O VOO DA ÁGUIA
DC - 27777
RAMON O VOO DA ÁGUIA
VOTOS: 22
Não eleito
POLEZE
PT - 13122
POLEZE
VOTOS: 21
Não eleito
MARCOS DA TAPIOCA DO TIO JOÃO
PSL - 17364
MARCOS DA TAPIOCA DO TIO JOÃO
VOTOS: 21
Não eleito
SILVANIR MOREIRA
PDT - 12777
SILVANIR MOREIRA
VOTOS: 19
Não eleito
PALHAÇO JONINHA
PSL - 17333
PALHAÇO JONINHA
VOTOS: 19
Não eleito
SGT CELIANE
PATRIOTA - 51900
SGT CELIANE
VOTOS: 16
Não eleito
ZEQUINHA COVEIRO
PROS - 90222
ZEQUINHA COVEIRO
VOTOS: 15
Não eleito
LUZIA DOS SANTOS
PT - 13789
LUZIA DOS SANTOS
VOTOS: 15
Não eleito
TIAZINHA DO CHURROS
DC - 27999
TIAZINHA DO CHURROS
VOTOS: 14
Não eleito
ARGEU
PATRIOTA - 51300
ARGEU
VOTOS: 11
Não eleito
FRANÇA CARROCEIRO
PROS - 90777
FRANÇA CARROCEIRO
VOTOS: 10
Não eleito
VANESSA CONDAQUE
PSL - 17678
VANESSA CONDAQUE
VOTOS: 8
Não eleito
KELLY DIAS
PSL - 17777
KELLY DIAS
VOTOS: 7
Não eleito
BRUNA CALÇADOS
DC - 27180
BRUNA CALÇADOS
VOTOS: 6
Não eleito
MARILZA INDIA
PDT - 12133
MARILZA INDIA
VOTOS: 5
Não eleito
LEIDIANE
PSL - 17069
LEIDIANE
VOTOS: 5
Não eleito
AMANDA PARRALEGO
PSL - 17888
AMANDA PARRALEGO
VOTOS: 4
Não eleito
ALESSANDRA CRUZ
PATRIOTA - 51800
ALESSANDRA CRUZ
VOTOS: 4
Não eleito
CRISTIANE DO MORADA DIGNA
PSL - 17900
CRISTIANE DO MORADA DIGNA
VOTOS: 3
Não eleito
LUANNA MONTREZOL
PSL - 17234
LUANNA MONTREZOL
VOTOS: 2
Não eleito
TALITA PAIVA
DC - 27200
TALITA PAIVA
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito
SIMONIA DOS SANTOS
PROS - 90456
SIMONIA DOS SANTOS
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito
LAINE WASCKMAM
DC - 27100
LAINE WASCKMAM
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito
KARIOCA DO UNIÃO
PROS - 90234
KARIOCA DO UNIÃO
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito
ANDRÉ CARDOSO
DC - 27120
ANDRÉ CARDOSO
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito