Ariquemes-RO

Resultado dos candidatos a Prefeito, vice-prefeito e Vereador 2020 de Ariquemes-RO

PREFEITO: Última atualização: 10/12/2020 as 16:19:06

CARLA REDANO
PATRIOTA - 51
CARLA REDANO
VOTOS: 13,345
31,00%
Eleito
TIZIU JIDALIAS
SOLIDARIEDADE - PSL / PSB / PV / SOLIDARIEDADE / PRTB / PP / DC / PDT - 77
TIZIU JIDALIAS
VOTOS: 13,172
31,00%
Não eleito
LUCAS FOLLADOR
DEM - PL / PTC / PSD / DEM / PMN / PSDB / AVANTE / PSC / PODE / PROS - 25
LUCAS FOLLADOR
VOTOS: 12,414
29,00%
Não eleito
CLEBES DIAS
PT - PC do B / PT - 13
CLEBES DIAS
VOTOS: 1,452
3,00%
Não eleito
GILVAN RAMOS
MDB - 15
GILVAN RAMOS
VOTOS: 1,399
3,00%
Não eleito

VEREADOR: Última atualização: 10/12/2020 as 16:19:10

RAFAEL E O FERA
DEM - 25444
RAFAEL E O FERA
VOTOS: 1,972
Eleito
RENATO PADEIRO
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77333
RENATO PADEIRO
VOTOS: 1,365
Eleito
LORO
PSDB - 45123
LORO
VOTOS: 1,143
Eleito
NATAN LIMA
PTB - 14144
NATAN LIMA
VOTOS: 927
Eleito
ROSA DA SAUDE
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77500
ROSA DA SAUDE
VOTOS: 918
Eleito
LANO MATIAS
REPUBLICANOS - 10620
LANO MATIAS
VOTOS: 901
Eleito
TIAGO VIOLA
DEM - 25000
TIAGO VIOLA
VOTOS: 868
Eleito
CHICO PINHEIRO
MDB - 15100
CHICO PINHEIRO
VOTOS: 820
Eleito
RAFAELA DO BATISTA
DEM - 25364
RAFAELA DO BATISTA
VOTOS: 771
Eleito
RODRIGO SAULINHO
PTB - 14789
RODRIGO SAULINHO
VOTOS: 672
Eleito
RICARDO MEDEIROS
REPUBLICANOS - 10789
RICARDO MEDEIROS
VOTOS: 594
Eleito
SIMONE MACEDO
PSL - 17500
SIMONE MACEDO
VOTOS: 423
Eleito
JORGE CAMELO
PROS - 90888
JORGE CAMELO
VOTOS: 390
Eleito
VANILTON CRUZ
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77777
VANILTON CRUZ
VOTOS: 779
Suplente
PASTOR ERONILDO
MDB - 15433
PASTOR ERONILDO
VOTOS: 774
Suplente
VALENTIN
DEM - 25190
VALENTIN
VOTOS: 734
Suplente
JOEL DA YAMAHA
DEM - 25125
JOEL DA YAMAHA
VOTOS: 608
Suplente
ADAUTO CALIXTO
DEM - 25333
ADAUTO CALIXTO
VOTOS: 581
Suplente
STANIS
REPUBLICANOS - 10456
STANIS
VOTOS: 556
Suplente
JESSE CAMPOS
PTB - 14500
JESSE CAMPOS
VOTOS: 512
Suplente
IVAN MIRANDA
REPUBLICANOS - 10222
IVAN MIRANDA
VOTOS: 506
Suplente
JORGE ZAYAT
DEM - 25678
JORGE ZAYAT
VOTOS: 504
Suplente
ADEIR DA ACIA
MDB - 15300
ADEIR DA ACIA
VOTOS: 466
Suplente
SIMÃO
PTB - 14123
SIMÃO
VOTOS: 464
Suplente
CIDA DO POSTINHO CINCO
REPUBLICANOS - 10345
CIDA DO POSTINHO CINCO
VOTOS: 412
Suplente
LENINHA DEBOWISK
DEM - 25100
LENINHA DEBOWISK
VOTOS: 410
Suplente
PASTORA GISA
REPUBLICANOS - 10600
PASTORA GISA
VOTOS: 396
Suplente
MARCELO SILVA
PSL - 17456
MARCELO SILVA
VOTOS: 380
Suplente
MARCÃO DO NOVE
PROS - 90789
MARCÃO DO NOVE
VOTOS: 379
Suplente
JOCA
PTB - 14140
JOCA
VOTOS: 365
Suplente
ALBINO ASSIS
PTB - 14111
ALBINO ASSIS
VOTOS: 350
Suplente
ALEXANDRE BONFIM
PTB - 14014
ALEXANDRE BONFIM
VOTOS: 347
Suplente
AGNALDO MOTTA
PROS - 90123
AGNALDO MOTTA
VOTOS: 336
Suplente
ROSE DA SAUDE
PSL - 17200
ROSE DA SAUDE
VOTOS: 333
Suplente
JARLEI MOREIRA
PTB - 14100
JARLEI MOREIRA
VOTOS: 317
Suplente
GILVANI KOCHEN
REPUBLICANOS - 10200
GILVANI KOCHEN
VOTOS: 285
Suplente
WILLIAM ALVES
PROS - 90190
WILLIAM ALVES
VOTOS: 277
Suplente
DENILSON ARAUJO DA RADIO
PSL - 17123
DENILSON ARAUJO DA RADIO
VOTOS: 268
Suplente
MARCELO FOGO
REPUBLICANOS - 10500
MARCELO FOGO
VOTOS: 263
Suplente
DRA TELMA FISIO PÉLVICA
PSDB - 45789
DRA TELMA FISIO PÉLVICA
VOTOS: 263
Suplente
MARCELO DO CARRO DE SOM
REPUBLICANOS - 10777
MARCELO DO CARRO DE SOM
VOTOS: 250
Suplente
BRASIL LEMOS
REPUBLICANOS - 10999
BRASIL LEMOS
VOTOS: 247
Suplente
SERGINHO DA TV
PROS - 90777
SERGINHO DA TV
VOTOS: 236
Suplente
EZEQUIEL NEGÃO
PSL - 17100
EZEQUIEL NEGÃO
VOTOS: 227
Suplente
JEFERSON
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77234
JEFERSON
VOTOS: 210
Suplente
ANTÔNIO DE JESUS
PSL - 17190
ANTÔNIO DE JESUS
VOTOS: 208
Suplente
FRAN BISSOLI
DEM - 25222
FRAN BISSOLI
VOTOS: 203
Suplente
RONIS SILVA
PSL - 17789
RONIS SILVA
VOTOS: 189
Suplente
CHILLA
PROS - 90500
CHILLA
VOTOS: 189
Suplente
MARA LÚCIA
PSDB - 45555
MARA LÚCIA
VOTOS: 180
Suplente
DANIELA ALVES
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77190
DANIELA ALVES
VOTOS: 180
Suplente
SIDNEY JÚLIO
PSDB - 45045
SIDNEY JÚLIO
VOTOS: 179
Suplente
REJANE DA GARAPEIRA
PSL - 17888
REJANE DA GARAPEIRA
VOTOS: 178
Suplente
LEO SOUZA
REPUBLICANOS - 10318
LEO SOUZA
VOTOS: 174
Suplente
ANA FELIZARDO
REPUBLICANOS - 10555
ANA FELIZARDO
VOTOS: 174
Suplente
CIDA DA AGRO INDUSTRIA
DEM - 25421
CIDA DA AGRO INDUSTRIA
VOTOS: 166
Suplente
JONADABE DA LARANJA
REPUBLICANOS - 10220
JONADABE DA LARANJA
VOTOS: 165
Suplente
BIBI COELHO
PSL - 17800
BIBI COELHO
VOTOS: 163
Suplente
MIRIAN BRONZE
PSDB - 45345
MIRIAN BRONZE
VOTOS: 161
Suplente
CUIABA DO SALÃO
DEM - 25555
CUIABA DO SALÃO
VOTOS: 159
Suplente
CESAR DA LANTERNAGEM
PROS - 90007
CESAR DA LANTERNAGEM
VOTOS: 158
Suplente
ROBERTO LIMA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77007
ROBERTO LIMA
VOTOS: 157
Suplente
ROSANGELA RODRIGUES DA MATA
PTB - 14234
ROSANGELA RODRIGUES DA MATA
VOTOS: 156
Suplente
PATRYCK PEREIRA
PTB - 14555
PATRYCK PEREIRA
VOTOS: 143
Suplente
PATRICIA TOZATO
PROS - 90900
PATRICIA TOZATO
VOTOS: 143
Suplente
NEGUINHO DA JARDINAGEM
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77100
NEGUINHO DA JARDINAGEM
VOTOS: 134
Suplente
CLAUDIO CORREIA
PROS - 90000
CLAUDIO CORREIA
VOTOS: 131
Suplente
JAIRES CAMPOS
REPUBLICANOS - 10000
JAIRES CAMPOS
VOTOS: 128
Suplente
CEIA DO PULA PULA
DEM - 25111
CEIA DO PULA PULA
VOTOS: 118
Suplente
ROSILENE BRITO
MDB - 15153
ROSILENE BRITO
VOTOS: 117
Suplente
CHIQUINHO GOMES
PTB - 14000
CHIQUINHO GOMES
VOTOS: 114
Suplente
TIBERIO ROCHA
DEM - 25200
TIBERIO ROCHA
VOTOS: 111
Suplente
OSMAIR PEREIRA
PSDB - 45145
OSMAIR PEREIRA
VOTOS: 110
Suplente
EDILSÉRGIO DA FANFARRA
REPUBLICANOS - 10101
EDILSÉRGIO DA FANFARRA
VOTOS: 106
Suplente
ROMILDA MELO
PSL - 17007
ROMILDA MELO
VOTOS: 105
Suplente
ASAPH RODRÍGUEZ
REPUBLICANOS - 10110
ASAPH RODRÍGUEZ
VOTOS: 105
Suplente
STHEFANY
DEM - 25105
STHEFANY
VOTOS: 102
Suplente
GAGO MOTO TAXI
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77120
GAGO MOTO TAXI
VOTOS: 102
Suplente
AGUINALDO CHRISOSTOMO
PSL - 17300
AGUINALDO CHRISOSTOMO
VOTOS: 101
Suplente
EMILIA DA CLINICA POPULAR
DEM - 25050
EMILIA DA CLINICA POPULAR
VOTOS: 100
Suplente
MARCIO RUFINO
PSL - 17177
MARCIO RUFINO
VOTOS: 96
Suplente
OZANAR AMORIM
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77555
OZANAR AMORIM
VOTOS: 95
Suplente
MARILENE DO SETOR 09
MDB - 15111
MARILENE DO SETOR 09
VOTOS: 92
Suplente
RITA TURISMO
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77111
RITA TURISMO
VOTOS: 89
Suplente
BINHO
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77737
BINHO
VOTOS: 88
Suplente
CINTIA BIBLIOTECARIA
MDB - 15500
CINTIA BIBLIOTECARIA
VOTOS: 83
Suplente
TEREZINHA PONTES
PSL - 17777
TEREZINHA PONTES
VOTOS: 82
Suplente
DEBORA SOUZA
MDB - 15000
DEBORA SOUZA
VOTOS: 82
Suplente
JOSUE RAMOS
MDB - 15444
JOSUE RAMOS
VOTOS: 75
Suplente
VAL FALCÃO
MDB - 15123
VAL FALCÃO
VOTOS: 74
Suplente
DRA LUCIANE
PSDB - 45321
DRA LUCIANE
VOTOS: 74
Suplente
PROF CARLOS
PROS - 90456
PROF CARLOS
VOTOS: 73
Suplente
NEIA CABELEIREIRA
PSL - 17600
NEIA CABELEIREIRA
VOTOS: 70
Suplente
MARCIO DA MAIS BARATO
PROS - 90100
MARCIO DA MAIS BARATO
VOTOS: 68
Suplente
CLEIDIANE BAIA
PROS - 90090
CLEIDIANE BAIA
VOTOS: 68
Suplente
CABEÇA BRANCA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77456
CABEÇA BRANCA
VOTOS: 67
Suplente
TEREZINHA  AMBULANCIA
PROS - 90111
TEREZINHA AMBULANCIA
VOTOS: 65
Suplente
LUCAS ANTUNES
MDB - 15777
LUCAS ANTUNES
VOTOS: 60
Suplente
CARLOS PAIXÃO
MDB - 15617
CARLOS PAIXÃO
VOTOS: 56
Suplente
BARBOSA FILHO
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77000
BARBOSA FILHO
VOTOS: 55
Suplente
RUBENS MILOCH
MDB - 15515
RUBENS MILOCH
VOTOS: 54
Suplente
PASTORA EDNA
PSL - 17000
PASTORA EDNA
VOTOS: 47
Suplente
GEREMIAS
DEM - 25600
GEREMIAS
VOTOS: 47
Suplente
CESAR TEIXEIRA
MDB - 15555
CESAR TEIXEIRA
VOTOS: 47
Suplente
MARCIO SOUZA
DEM - 25007
MARCIO SOUZA
VOTOS: 44
Suplente
TERESINHA DE JESUS DA SAÚDE
PSDB - 45111
TERESINHA DE JESUS DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 40
Suplente
SERGIO SORVETERIA SS RIBEIRO
PSDB - 45222
SERGIO SORVETERIA SS RIBEIRO
VOTOS: 39
Suplente
RENAN DA MELANCIA
PSL - 17364
RENAN DA MELANCIA
VOTOS: 39
Suplente
PASTOR MARCOS AURELIO
PSL - 17400
PASTOR MARCOS AURELIO
VOTOS: 39
Suplente
ERIVELTON DA INOVAR
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77533
ERIVELTON DA INOVAR
VOTOS: 36
Suplente
ERICA DA TAPEÇARIA SANTIAGO
MDB - 15200
ERICA DA TAPEÇARIA SANTIAGO
VOTOS: 30
Suplente
VÔ JUNIOR
PSDB - 45000
VÔ JUNIOR
VOTOS: 28
Suplente
DENISE DA SAUDE
DEM - 25777
DENISE DA SAUDE
VOTOS: 26
Suplente
CLAUDIO PEREIRA
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77193
CLAUDIO PEREIRA
VOTOS: 25
Suplente
JOSIANE
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77106
JOSIANE
VOTOS: 24
Suplente
EDICLEI MOTO TAXI
PSL - 17117
EDICLEI MOTO TAXI
VOTOS: 18
Suplente
MARIA FUZETTE
REPUBLICANOS - 10234
MARIA FUZETTE
VOTOS: 15
Suplente
CLAUDIA GOS
PTB - 14300
CLAUDIA GOS
VOTOS: 13
Suplente
UELINTO MOREIRA
PROS - 90120
UELINTO MOREIRA
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
ELAINE COELHO
PTB - 14800
ELAINE COELHO
VOTOS: 8
Suplente
NETO ANDRADE
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77222
NETO ANDRADE
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
JOSI
SOLIDARIEDADE - 77153
JOSI
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
IVANI GAGO
REPUBLICANOS - 10321
IVANI GAGO
VOTOS: 4
Suplente
ALINE PSICÓLOGA
PTB - 14190
ALINE PSICÓLOGA
VOTOS: 3
Suplente
LUCIENE DO DEZ
PROS - 90110
LUCIENE DO DEZ
VOTOS: 2
Suplente
GRAÇA DAVELI
PSC - 20120
GRAÇA DAVELI
VOTOS: 726
Não eleito
NAIRTON DA SAUDE
PL - 22222
NAIRTON DA SAUDE
VOTOS: 440
Não eleito
ADAIR MOULAZ
MDB - 15670
ADAIR MOULAZ
VOTOS: 399
Não eleito
EDAIANE SANA
PT - 13123
EDAIANE SANA
VOTOS: 396
Não eleito
JOSE AUGUSTO
DC - 27777
JOSE AUGUSTO
VOTOS: 362
Não eleito
PROF EDSON
PT - 13130
PROF EDSON
VOTOS: 355
Não eleito
ADRIANA DA RONDONIA
AVANTE - 70123
ADRIANA DA RONDONIA
VOTOS: 297
Não eleito
RAY DPVAT
PSC - 20200
RAY DPVAT
VOTOS: 285
Não eleito
ROGÉRIO FERRARI
PSB - 40123
ROGÉRIO FERRARI
VOTOS: 282
Não eleito
ARINALDO JOSE
AVANTE - 70190
ARINALDO JOSE
VOTOS: 261
Não eleito
BOI DA CHACARA
DC - 27123
BOI DA CHACARA
VOTOS: 202
Não eleito
CREUSA BUSS
DC - 27444
CREUSA BUSS
VOTOS: 170
Não eleito
EUZEBIO ELETRECISTA
PSC - 20123
EUZEBIO ELETRECISTA
VOTOS: 154
Não eleito
MARCIO NORBERTO
PT - 13364
MARCIO NORBERTO
VOTOS: 150
Não eleito
MARDONE SANTOS
DC - 27400
MARDONE SANTOS
VOTOS: 149
Não eleito
BILL LOPES
AVANTE - 70000
BILL LOPES
VOTOS: 139
Não eleito
ENADIR PROFESSORA DE LIBRAS
PT - 13133
ENADIR PROFESSORA DE LIBRAS
VOTOS: 137
Não eleito
JULIO PROTETICO
PSC - 20111
JULIO PROTETICO
VOTOS: 136
Não eleito
JOAO DO TAXI
AVANTE - 70777
JOAO DO TAXI
VOTOS: 132
Não eleito
ZONALIA NERIS
PT - 13111
ZONALIA NERIS
VOTOS: 131
Não eleito
PROFESSORA RENILDA GUIMARAES
PSC - 20500
PROFESSORA RENILDA GUIMARAES
VOTOS: 131
Não eleito
BATISTA B 40
DC - 27040
BATISTA B 40
VOTOS: 127
Não eleito
SAULO VIGILANTE
PT - 13333
SAULO VIGILANTE
VOTOS: 117
Não eleito
ARLAN LOPES
PL - 22123
ARLAN LOPES
VOTOS: 110
Não eleito
BETE PAZ
PL - 22322
BETE PAZ
VOTOS: 106
Não eleito
BAIANO DO ONZE
PT - 13500
BAIANO DO ONZE
VOTOS: 95
Não eleito
MARCELO SEMA
DC - 27000
MARCELO SEMA
VOTOS: 92
Não eleito
BAIXINHA DA MIL GRAU
PSC - 20300
BAIXINHA DA MIL GRAU
VOTOS: 90
Não eleito
SONIA DA RECICLAGEM
PC do B - 65135
SONIA DA RECICLAGEM
VOTOS: 87
Não eleito
PROFESSORA BIA ALBUQUERQUE
PSB - 40000
PROFESSORA BIA ALBUQUERQUE
VOTOS: 85
Não eleito
SIRLEY DA ORTOPEDIA
DC - 27257
SIRLEY DA ORTOPEDIA
VOTOS: 82
Não eleito
ELESSANDRO DA SILVA
PSB - 40234
ELESSANDRO DA SILVA
VOTOS: 82
Não eleito
GHEO PURCINO
AVANTE - 70444
GHEO PURCINO
VOTOS: 75
Não eleito
CIDÃO DOS QUÉOPS
PSB - 40777
CIDÃO DOS QUÉOPS
VOTOS: 74
Não eleito
SILVANO DA CADEIRA
PL - 22223
SILVANO DA CADEIRA
VOTOS: 69
Não eleito
TELE BRAGA
DC - 27007
TELE BRAGA
VOTOS: 64
Não eleito
MARA MARETO
PL - 22000
MARA MARETO
VOTOS: 58
Não eleito
DORA DO MUTIRAO
PSC - 20100
DORA DO MUTIRAO
VOTOS: 58
Não eleito
MARIA PAI DA MATA
DC - 27456
MARIA PAI DA MATA
VOTOS: 55
Não eleito
JOEL GARÇON
DC - 27193
JOEL GARÇON
VOTOS: 55
Não eleito
NALDO
PT - 13570
NALDO
VOTOS: 54
Não eleito
PAPAI DA ESCOLINHA
PSB - 40130
PAPAI DA ESCOLINHA
VOTOS: 52
Não eleito
MARTINHA DA SAÚDE
PT - 13013
MARTINHA DA SAÚDE
VOTOS: 52
Não eleito
PASTORA ROSE
AVANTE - 70555
PASTORA ROSE
VOTOS: 49
Não eleito
LU DA TUPPERWARE
PSC - 20555
LU DA TUPPERWARE
VOTOS: 48
Não eleito
CONRADO
DC - 27500
CONRADO
VOTOS: 47
Não eleito
RAYBAN INSTRUTOR
PL - 22622
RAYBAN INSTRUTOR
VOTOS: 45
Não eleito
TIAGO VIANA
PC do B - 65180
TIAGO VIANA
VOTOS: 44
Não eleito
JOÃO DO SOM
DC - 27372
JOÃO DO SOM
VOTOS: 43
Não eleito
DARIO GOMES
PSC - 20220
DARIO GOMES
VOTOS: 40
Não eleito
SARGENTO DENILSON
DC - 27111
SARGENTO DENILSON
VOTOS: 36
Não eleito
POLIANA OLIVEIRA
AVANTE - 70070
POLIANA OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 36
Não eleito
WAGNÃO
PSC - 20900
WAGNÃO
VOTOS: 34
Não eleito
GIDEÃO OLIVEIRA
PC do B - 65033
GIDEÃO OLIVEIRA
VOTOS: 34
Não eleito
CLEIDE VITÓRIO
PC do B - 65678
CLEIDE VITÓRIO
VOTOS: 32
Não eleito
ELIZEU MONTEIRO
AVANTE - 70111
ELIZEU MONTEIRO
VOTOS: 31
Não eleito
ALTANOR BOLA SETE
PSB - 40222
ALTANOR BOLA SETE
VOTOS: 30
Não eleito
LOIDE DO SÃO LUIS
DC - 27133
LOIDE DO SÃO LUIS
VOTOS: 28
Não eleito
CARLOS NEGAO
AVANTE - 70345
CARLOS NEGAO
VOTOS: 25
Não eleito
MITAEL
AVANTE - 70364
MITAEL
VOTOS: 24
Não eleito
FELIPE ONORATO
PT - 13777
FELIPE ONORATO
VOTOS: 23
Não eleito
MACIEL DA HEMODIALISE
PSC - 20600
MACIEL DA HEMODIALISE
VOTOS: 20
Não eleito
SANDRA SOARES
PSC - 20010
SANDRA SOARES
VOTOS: 19
Não eleito
ROSA MENDONÇA
AVANTE - 70333
ROSA MENDONÇA
VOTOS: 18
Não eleito
GAUCHINHO
PSC - 20024
GAUCHINHO
VOTOS: 18
Não eleito
DANIEL DO GAS
AVANTE - 70100
DANIEL DO GAS
VOTOS: 17
Não eleito
SIRLENE GOMES
PC do B - 65333
SIRLENE GOMES
VOTOS: 14
Não eleito
JOSE MARCOS DO 9
PC do B - 65111
JOSE MARCOS DO 9
VOTOS: 14
Não eleito
MARIA RIBEIRO
AVANTE - 70558
MARIA RIBEIRO
VOTOS: 7
Não eleito
TICA REQUEIRA
PL - 22789
TICA REQUEIRA
VOTOS: 5
Não eleito
ROSELY
PL - 22500
ROSELY
VOTOS: 1
Não eleito
MARCELA CRISTINA
PSB - 40111
MARCELA CRISTINA
VOTOS: 1
Não eleito
JOÃO BRANDÃO
PT - 13421
JOÃO BRANDÃO
VOTOS: 1
Não eleito
MIDIAM SANTANA
PL - 22345
MIDIAM SANTANA
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito
ANA ZAGO
PSB - 40140
ANA ZAGO
VOTOS: 0
Não eleito